2021 1 Raceway Park MX Points Series

125/Open 2-Stroke (14+) 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – MATHEW STECHER
#427 – BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ
3rd2nd6th4th3rd14th2nd92
2nd – CHRIS SWEENEY
#17 – JACKSON, NJ
1st1st11th2nd1st24th3rd91 (-1)
3rd – SCOTT GRAY JR
#12 – EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
5th5th7th9th6th18th 60 (-32)
4th – DYLAN CAREY
#247 – BORDENTOWN, NJ
 8th9th8th4th17th6th57 (-35)
5th – RILEY GREINER
#183 – MATAMORAS, PA
  3rd1st 8th 42 (-50)
6th – CHASE HYSLOP
#220 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
 6th8thDNS7th  34 (-58)
7th – JOHN SEAMAN
#929 – SICKLERVILLE, NJ
7th  10th8th  29 (-63)
8th – JESSE MEINHART
#323 – FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
  5th5th 25th 28 (-64)
8th – JOSE DAVID TENCIO RETANA
#158 – HALEDON, NJ
   3rd 5th 28 (-64)
10th – COOPER CAMMAROTA
#609 – BARNEGAT, NJ
 4th    5th27 (-65)
10th – ALEXANDER INFURNA
#199 – MANCHESTER, NJ
2nd7th     27 (-65)
12th – MICHAEL BIONDO
#50 – FREEHOLD, NJ
   7th9th23rd 22 (-70)
13th – MICHAEL CHALENSKI
#95 – MEDFORD, NJ
  4th12th   20 (-72)
13th – KEVIN MCFARLAND
#88 – COATESVILLE, PA
     12th4th20 (-72)
15th – CHRISTIAN GARRISON
#316 – LANGHORNE, PA
      1st17 (-75)
15th – BRYCE SHELLY
#34 – TELFORD, PA
     1st 17 (-75)
15th – MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
#261 – SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
  1st    17 (-75)
18th – MICHAEL CORCORAN
#80 – YARDLEY, PA
  2nd    16 (-76)
18th – JACOB GLENN
#131 – KING WILLIAM, VA
     2nd 16 (-76)
18th – LUCAS SEELMAN
#462 – ESTELL MANOR, NJ
    2nd  16 (-76)
21st – SAM NORTHROP
#888 – PIPERSVILLE, PA
 3rd     15 (-77)
21st – JESSE WESSELL
#108 – EAST FALMOUTH, MA
     3rd 15 (-77)
23rd – RANDY BRITT
#23 – MONROE, NJ
4th      14 (-78)
23rd – BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
#811 – WESTTOWN, NY
     4th 14 (-78)
25th – JOANNE ARVANITAKIS
#197 – LYNDHURST, NJ
    5th  13 (-79)
26th – RICKEY BARRANGER
#730 – SICKLERVILLE, NJ
6th      12 (-80)
26th – JOSEPH GALBRAITH
#7 – SCOTCH PLAINS, NJ
     6th 12 (-80)
26th – ANTHONY STROLLO
#88 – CLINTON CORNERS, NY
   6th   12 (-80)
29th – DONALD ONDISH
#521 – ROCKAWAY, NJ
      7th11 (-81)
29th – MICHAEL PETTIT
#181 – WOODBINE, NJ
     7th 11 (-81)
31st – CHRISTIAN MERMAN
#19 – COLLEGEVILLE, PA
     9th 9 (-83)
32nd – SEBASTIAN JAKUBIUK
#111 – RIVERHEAD, NY
  10th    8 (-84)
32nd – KONNER STAFFORD
#8 – EATONTOWN, NJ
    10th  8 (-84)
32nd – GARRET WINTON
#31 – SHERBURNE, NY
     10th 8 (-84)
35th – MICHAEL MCGEE
#167 – ATCO, NJ
     11th 7 (-85)
35th – DOMINICK TULLO
#317 – ENGLEWOOD CLIFFS, NJ
   11th   7 (-85)
37th – LOGAN NIDAY
#21 – MIDDLETOWN, DE
  12th    6 (-86)
38th – CODY WAGNER
#49 – HUMMELSTOWN, PA
     13th 5 (-87)
39th – LUKE PAKULA
#939 – RICHLANDTOWN, PA
DNF    20th 3 (-89)
39th – ALEX PETRAKIS
#277 – GOSHEN, NY
     15th 3 (-89)
41st – RALPH AMATO
#390 – ATCO, NJ
     16th 2 (-90)
41st – LEONARD JASTRZEMBSKI II
#177 – LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ
     22nd 2 (-90)
41st – JAYDEN MEINHART
#528 – FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
     19th 2 (-90)
41st – LEIF RASMUSSEN
#262 – PRINCETON, NJ
     21st 2 (-90)
45th – ANTONIO DIGIOVANNI
#71 – EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
     DNS 1 (-91)
45th – NOAH PALMER
#62 – PENNSVILLE, NJ
     DNS 1 (-91)
25+ Vet “A” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – DAKOTA KESSLER
#449 – JACKSON, NJ
1st1st1st1st 1st 85
2nd – LUIS JOSE DURAN
#812 – CAMDEN, NJ
     2nd1st33 (-52)
3rd – ROBERT KIRCHHOFER
#22 – JACKSON, NJ
9th 3rd DNS13thDNS31 (-54)
4th – JASON SCHOEPFER
#77 – PINE BEACH, NJ
4th2nd     30 (-55)
5th – STEPHEN RICKS
#227 – SPRING GLEN, NY
5th 2nd    29 (-56)
6th – CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH
#420 – MILLSTONE TWP, NJ
3rd    5th 28 (-57)
7th – TODD GORDON
#725 – HAMMONTON, NJ
2nd    8th 26 (-59)
8th – LARRY CELLA
#6 – JACKSON, NJ
6th    7th 23 (-62)
9th – ANTHONY FERDON
#944 – WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
   2nd   16 (-69)
10th – WILLIAM HAUSER
#17 – PHILADELPHIA, PA
   3rd   15 (-70)
10th – MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
#954 – WRIGHTSVILLE, PA
     3rd 15 (-70)
12th – HUNTER STEMPEL
#537 – BAY SHORE, NY
     4th 14 (-71)
13th – ZACHARY KLAPTOSKY
#278 – SPRING CITY, PA
     6th 12 (-73)
14th – SCOTT EDELSTEIN
#21 – VINELAND, NJ
7th      11 (-74)
15th – PAUL SANFELICE
#92 – trappe, pa
8th      10 (-75)
16th – KYLE FARREN
#373 – HUNTINGTOWN, MD
     9th 9 (-76)
17th – ROBERT MALKIEWICZ
#618 – TRENTON, NJ
     10th 8 (-77)
18th – DAN DUFFY JR
#271 – RIDGE, NY
     11th 7 (-78)
19th – TEGAN TEMPLE
#525 – WEST CHESTER, PA
     12th 6 (-79)
20th – COLTON SCHELBLE
#11 – BOSTON, NY
 DNS     1 (-84)
20th – MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
#261 – SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
 DNS     1 (-84)
20th – RICHIE TREVELISE
#58 – HOWELL, NJ
      DNS1 (-84)
25+ Vet “B” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – LARRY MORA
#2 – HAMILTON, NJ
11th4th4th6th3rd10th1st87
2nd – TYLER SCHMIDT
#17 – BARNEGAT, NJ
DNF2nd5th4th1st7th6th84 (-3)
3rd – MICHAEL MAJOR
#64 – DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
1st 1st  3rd 49 (-38)
4th – BILLY NYLANDER
#519 – WHITING, NJ
12th1st3rd  13th 43 (-44)
5th – ETHAN CLYMER
#93e – quakertown, pa
6th   2nd6th 40 (-47)
6th – JAMES ERNST
#13 – WEST BERLIN, NJ
9th  5th  4th36 (-51)
7th – WILLIAM CURRY
#636 – JACKSON, NJ
   1st 2nd 33 (-54)
8th – TREY RASMUSSEN
#190 – PRINCETON, NJ
     4th2nd30 (-57)
9th – DONNIE CASHIN
#721 – POINT PLEASANT BORO, NJ
10th    12th3rd29 (-58)
10th – GREGORY CHOBORDA
#131 – MANALAPAN, NJ
 6th6th  15th 27 (-60)
11th – SAMUEL FOWLER
#159 – DOVER, DE
7th  3rd   26 (-61)
12th – CARMEN CORDERO JR
#22 – NUTLEY, NJ
3rd    11th 22 (-65)
13th – LUIS VEGA
#26 – BOUND BROOK, NJ
21st3rd   23rdDNS20 (-67)
14th – LEONARD JASTRZEMBSKI II
#177 – LITTLE EGG HARBOR TW, NJ
     1st 17 (-70)
15th – CHRIS GORDON
#36 – WANTAGE, NJ
  2nd    16 (-71)
15th – RYAN LOVE
#795 – HEWITT, NJ
   2nd   16 (-71)
15th – JORDAN MINOR
#151 – OXFORD, PA
2nd      16 (-71)
18th – EDWARD MCCARTHY
#513 – KEYPORT, NJ
 5th   19th 15 (-72)
19th – THOMAS GREENHOE
#294 – JACKSON, NJ
4th      14 (-73)
20th – TYLER BETSCH
#29 – NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
     5th 13 (-74)
20th – DALE HULL
#52 – GLEN GARDNER, NJ
5th      13 (-74)
20th – eric romano
#55 – brick, nj
      5th13 (-74)
23rd – DYLAN AHLERT
#15 – SOMERVILLE, NJ
  7th    11 (-76)
23rd – BRIAN KILDUFF
#362 – HEWITT, NJ
   7th   11 (-76)
25th – RONALD BAKER
#921 – birdsboro, pa
8th      10 (-77)
25th – JULIO GONALEZ
#3 – BRONX, NY
     8th 10 (-77)
25th – GLENN WASSALL
#227 – TRENTON, NJ
  8th    10 (-77)
28th – WILL MCLAIN
#821 – HARDWICK, NJ
     9th 9 (-78)
29th – LYLE HAYDT
#129 – PALMERTON, PA
13th      5 (-82)
30th – STEPHEN HUNTER
#986 – STOCKTON, NJ
14th      4 (-83)
30th – BRYAN MONDRONE
#182 – STRASBURG, VA
     14th 4 (-83)
32nd – ANTONIO DACRUZ
#324 – HILLSIDE, NJ
15th      3 (-84)
32nd – STEVEN ZARRA
#848 – WEST CALDWELL, NJ
  DNF  26th 3 (-84)
34th – JAMES BALDWIN
#586 – FREEHOLD, NJ
     16th 2 (-85)
34th – ZACHARY COONS
#69 – FAYETTEVILLE, PA
     24th 2 (-85)
34th – BRUCE HARLAN III
#19 – GLENMOORE, PA
16th      2 (-85)
34th – GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD
#59 – pottstown, pa
     21st 2 (-85)
34th – LARRY MUTSCHLER
#700 – CHADDS FORD, PA
19th      2 (-85)
34th – JOSEPH OBENAUER
#114 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
17th      2 (-85)
34th – ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 – LYNN, MA
     20th 2 (-85)
34th – ELIO PEREIRA-1
#405 – MOUNT SINAI, NY
     22nd 2 (-85)
34th – KEVIN QUIGLEY
#586/ – TOMS RIVER, NJ
     17th 2 (-85)
34th – JAMES SHEA
#289 – SOUTH SEAVILLE, NJ
20th      2 (-85)
34th – FRANK SHUMSKI SR
#11f – EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
     25th 2 (-85)
34th – RAFAEL VENTURA
#204 – BRONX, NY
     18th 2 (-85)
34th – LUCAS WEHR
#40 – OREFIELD, PA
18th      2 (-85)
25+ Vet “C” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – JUSTIN MCTAMNEY
#340 – BORDENTOWN, NJ
2nd2nd2nd2nd8th4th4th102
2nd – RICHIE RAMOS
#44 – STATEN ISLAND, NY
4th7th6th3rd2nd5th2nd97 (-5)
3rd – NICOLAS BOWLING
#928 – HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
1st1st14th1st 3rd1st87 (-15)
4th – CHAD LASALA
#300 – MIDDLESEX, NJ
5th13th10th10th11th 3rd56 (-46)
5th – KYLE ROGERS
#259 – BRICK, NJ
6th 4th 7th10th 45 (-57)
6th – ANTHONY CHETTA
#414 – BAY SHORE, NY
  9th4th4th21st 39 (-63)
7th – PAUL EAGAN
#17 – SPRING LAKE, NJ
9th9th 8th10th  36 (-66)
8th – ORLANDO DILONE
#28 – BROOKLYN, NY
   5th1st  30 (-72)
9th – BRYAN ERRICKSON
#338 – MILLVILLE, NJ
3rd4th     29 (-73)
9th – MIKE GARRISON
#276 – MILLVILLE, NJ
 6th   1st 29 (-73)
11th – ZACHARY WOLFF
#819 – MAHWAH, NJ
 3rd   7th 26 (-76)
12th – CHRISTOPHE TIERNEY
#268 – MANAHAWKIN, NJ
  7th 6th17th 25 (-77)
13th – PATRICK AUSTIN
#535 – BRIDGETON, NJ
   6th9th  21 (-81)
13th – DANIEL LIMA
#94 – PHILADELPHIA, PA
8thDNF8th    21 (-81)
15th – MATTHEW NATALEWICZ
#330 – BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
 11th    5th20 (-82)
16th – PHIL DELIZIA
#999 – WHITING, NJ
  1st  20th 19 (-83)
17th – DARREN MEENAN
#18 – MEDFORD, NY
    3rd18th 17 (-85)
17th – EDY SOLARES
#16 – TRENTON, NJ
 12th 7th   17 (-85)
19th – TYLER TURNER
#428 – LANGHORNE, PA
     2nd 16 (-86)
20th – JUSTIN MENDES
#333 – LODI, NJ
21st  11th 12th 15 (-87)
20th – FABIAN SEGURA
#12 – TRENTON, NJ
  3rd    15 (-87)
20th – NICHOLAS SHEPPARD
#211 – MARMORA, NJ
   9th12th  15 (-87)
23rd – SHANE WOODRUFF
#106 – HOWELL, NJ
20th14th17th16th16th19th 14 (-88)
24th – ZACHARY FRALICK
#147 – MILLVILLE, NJ
 5th     13 (-89)
24th – EDWARD KUNITZ, IV
#63 – ATCO, NJ
  5th    13 (-89)
24th – JEROME SLOAN
#188x – MAYS LANDING, NJ
    5th  13 (-89)
27th – JEFFREY JENNEY
#72 – KENDALL PARK, NJ
     6th 12 (-90)
27th – DONALD ONDISH
#521 – ROCKAWAY, NJ
      6th12 (-90)
29th – FRANKY CRUZ
#460 – CAMDEN, NJ
      7th11 (-91)
29th – JAMES MARGETIS
#170 – FARMINGDALE, NJ
7th      11 (-91)
31st – THIAGO LIMA
#29 – LONG BRANCH, NJ
     8th 10 (-92)
31st – JOHN SANTORO
#345 – MILLSTONE, NJ
 8th     10 (-92)
33rd – VENDER ALVES
#84 – OCEAN TWP, NJ
 16th16th  13th 9 (-93)
33rd – RAMON CAMACHO
#1325 – HAZLET, NJ
   14th13th  9 (-93)
33rd – DANNY DERASMO
#612 – BRONX, NY
     9th 9 (-93)
36th – TYRONE BENAVIDES
#743 – TRENTON, NJ
 10th     8 (-94)
36th – ANTHONY PENNINGTON
#125x – HONEY BROOK, PA
10th      8 (-94)
38th – STEVEN BROUGHTON III
#859 – LUMBERTON, NJ
11th      7 (-95)
38th – PATRICK PICCOLA
#211 – LAKE GROVE, NY
  11th    7 (-95)
38th – MIGUEL UZHCA
#9 – UPPER DARBY, PA
     11th 7 (-95)
41st – CHARLES HUGHES
#423 – DEL HAVEN, NJ
  12th    6 (-96)
41st – HERBIE MCCLAIN
#2 – NOTTINGHAM, PA
12th      6 (-96)
41st – JULIO MEJIA
#13 – ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY
   12th   6 (-96)
44th – PATRICK BRAINE
#56 – SAYREVILLE, NJ
13th      5 (-97)
44th – MATTHEW JOHNSTON JR
#214 – CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ
   13th   5 (-97)
44th – GARY SUTTER
#19 – FORKED RIVER, NJ
  13th    5 (-97)
47th – BRIAN FARRO
#393 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
14th      4 (-98)
47th – NICHOLAS KOPCIK
#324 – NEWTOWN, CT
     14th 4 (-98)
47th – TIMOTHY SCHAAD
#402c – HOWELL, NJ
16th17th     4 (-98)
47th – TOM SPORN
#308 – HOWELL, NJ
    14th  4 (-98)
51st – HECTOR CASTILLO
#245 – UNION CITY, NJ
    15th  3 (-99)
51st – CHRISTIAN JUAREZ
#7 – UPPER DARBY, PA
15th      3 (-99)
51st – JOSHUA LOVE
#719 – OAK RIDGE, NJ
   15th   3 (-99)
51st – JUNIOR MOLINA
#1 – TRENTON, NJ
 15th     3 (-99)
51st – EDWARD PICHARDO
#594 – CAMDEN, NJ
     15th 3 (-99)
51st – LUIS PINEDA
#729 – TRENTON, NJ
  15th    3 (-99)
57th – DENNIS AMADORE III
#77x – NAZARETH, PA
18th      2 (-100)
57th – JUSTIN BYNUM
#125 – MIDDLETOWN, NY
     23rd 2 (-100)
57th – MATT CAMMAROTA
#626 – BARNEGAT, NJ
19th      2 (-100)
57th – CHARLES HUGHES
#117 – VILLAS, NJ
     24th 2 (-100)
57th – MARK KENNEDY
#429 – BRICK TOWNSHIP, NJ
     16th 2 (-100)
57th – RICHIE OHARE
#818 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
     22nd 2 (-100)
57th – KYLE VIRTS
#83 – WHITE HALL, MD
17th      2 (-100)
57th – MATTHEW WOLGAN
#429 – NORWOOD, NJ
   17th   2 (-100)
65th – CHRIS PILIOS
#126 – PARLIN, NJ
 DNF     1 (-101)
65th – RYAN PIZZO
#14 – RANDOLPH, NJ
 DNF     1 (-101)
65th – ERIK UZHCA
#909 – UPPER DARBY, PA
   DNF   1 (-101)
250 “A” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – DAKOTA KESSLER
#449 – JACKSON, NJ
 5th1st2nd 23rd 48
2nd – travis randanella
#488 – MARLTON, NJ
1st1st   12th 40 (-8)
3rd – CORY CARSTEN
#281 – BAYVILLE, NJ
2nd    18th1st35 (-13)
4th – TYLER MYERS
#88 – WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
3rd3rd   20th 32 (-16)
5th – J RYDER FOX
#48 – WANTAGE, NJ
   1st 8th 27 (-21)
6th – GAGE STINE
#10 – woodsboro, md
     1st 17 (-31)
7th – CODY GROVES
#315 – GOLDSBORO, MD
     2nd 16 (-32)
7th – KYLE KRELL
#700 – RAVENA, NY
 2nd     16 (-32)
7th – NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
#505 – NUTLEY, NJ
 4th   27th 16 (-32)
7th – STEPHEN WARD
#175 – ROCKY MOUNT, NC
  2nd    16 (-32)
11th – CARLOS ROLDAN JR
#30 – EAST ELMHURST, NY
   3rd   15 (-33)
11th – CHASE YENTZER
#316 – CARLISLE, PA
     3rd 15 (-33)
13th – CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH
#420 – MILLSTONE TWP, NJ
4th      14 (-34)
13th – JACOB RUNKLES
#270 – SYKESVILLE, MD
     4th 14 (-34)
15th – JAMIE ASTUDILLO
#69 – QUAKERTOWN, PA
5th      13 (-35)
15th – BRYTON CARROLL
#483 – VINELAND, NJ
     5th 13 (-35)
17th – JACK ROGERS
#351 – BROOKEVILLE, MD
     6th 12 (-36)
18th – TREVOR SCHMIDT
#746 – ROCHESTER, NY
     7th 11 (-37)
19th – FABRICIO CHACON
#158 – SALISBURY, MD
     9th 9 (-39)
20th – JEREMY SMITH
#309 – MARMORA, NJ
     10th 8 (-40)
21st – HUNTER CALLE
#157 – PLAINFIELD, CT
     11th 7 (-41)
22nd – JASON NEIDIGH
#211 – CARLISLE, PA
     13th 5 (-43)
23rd – TRAVIS MECKING
#52 – MIDDLETOWN, NY
     14th 4 (-44)
24th – CAMERON DUFAULT
#41 – PELHAM, NH
     15th 3 (-45)
25th – JOSIEL BRITO
#9 – YONKERS, NY
     22nd 2 (-46)
25th – RYAN FLETCHER
#226 – PLAINFIELD, CT
     17th 2 (-46)
25th – MARK HUSHON
#291 – DELTA, PA
     21st 2 (-46)
25th – LIAM LANGER
#114 – BLOOMFIELD, NY
     28th 2 (-46)
25th – BRITTAN LEES
#36 – PORT BYRON, NY
     29th 2 (-46)
25th – TOM LEES JR
#29 – AUBURN, NY
     26th 2 (-46)
25th – ALEX LEWIS
#31 – MAYBROOK, NY
     33rd 2 (-46)
25th – SPENCER MANG
#741 – FORT PLAIN, NY
     16th 2 (-46)
25th – BRANDEN MOORE
#313 – blandon, pa
     31st 2 (-46)
25th – CHRISTOPHER MOORE
#923 – NANUET, NY
     36th 2 (-46)
25th – NATHAN MURPHY
#127 – MOUNT AIRY, MD
     19th 2 (-46)
25th – RYAN QUINN
#915 – LANDING, NJ
     24th 2 (-46)
25th – ricci randanella
#489 – MARLTON, NJ
     30th 2 (-46)
25th – ANTHONY ROTH
#14 – MANAHAWKIN, NJ
     25th 2 (-46)
25th – RYAN SCIORTINO
#691 – STAATSBURG, NY
     32nd 2 (-46)
25th – MARK SIMOLARIS
#418 – PALMER, MA
     34th 2 (-46)
25th – CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI
#941 – FORT MILL, SC
     35th 2 (-46)
42nd – RICHIE TREVELISE
#58 – HOWELL, NJ
 DNS     1 (-47)
250 “B” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – ZACK SMITH
#125 – BEACHWOOD, NJ
4th 3rd2nd1st 4th76
2nd – KASHON CROSS
#11 – HAZLET N, NJ
1st 2nd1st 14th 54 (-22)
3rd – WILLIAM ZAZENSKI
#126 – NEW GRETNA, NJ
7th 6th5th 25th 38 (-38)
4th – SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
#70 – BROOKLYN, NY
     6th1st29 (-47)
4th – LEV SHATALOV
#421 – FOREST HILLS, NY
6th1st     29 (-47)
6th – PARKER HANEY
#711 – HAMMONTON, NJ
   9th  2nd25 (-51)
7th – WILL MCLAIN
#821 – HARDWICK, NJ
11th3rd   19th 24 (-52)
8th – JAMES JOHNSON
#423 – CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ
9th 7thDNF 22nd 23 (-53)
9th – JAMES ERNST
#13 – WEST BERLIN, NJ
12th  4th   20 (-56)
10th – IAN KEARON
#51 – SANDYSTON, NJ
  1st    17 (-59)
10th – GAVIN TOWERS
#15 – VENETIA, PA
     1st 17 (-59)
12th – COLE BADER
#53 – QUAKERTOWN, PA
2nd      16 (-60)
12th – MARK GOLDBECK
#12 – HOWELL, NJ
 2nd     16 (-60)
12th – SAM NORTHROP
#888 – PIPERSVILLE, PA
  4th  17th 16 (-60)
12th – BRYCE SHELLY
#34 – TELFORD, PA
     2nd 16 (-60)
16th – AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
#144 – CONCORD, VT
     3rd 15 (-61)
16th – KEITH LENGLE
#22 – SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PA
3rd      15 (-61)
16th – CHRISTIAN MERMAN
#19 – COLLEGEVILLE, PA
   3rd   15 (-61)
16th – VINCENT TELLERI
#923 – NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
      3rd15 (-61)
20th – DEREK LEATHERMAN
#44 – NEW OXFORD, PA
     4th 14 (-62)
21st – AIDAN DICKENS
#100 – SKIPPERS, VA
     5th 13 (-63)
21st – DALE HULL
#52 – GLEN GARDNER, NJ
5th      13 (-63)
21st – DALTON LUCAS
#770 – JAMESPORT, NY
  5th    13 (-63)
21st – KEVIN MCFARLAND
#88 – COATESVILLE, PA
      5th13 (-63)
25th – ALEXANDER INFURNA
#199 – MANCHESTER, NJ
8th    20th 12 (-64)
25th – eric romano
#55 – brick, nj
      6th12 (-64)
25th – CHUCK ROSTIEN JR
#65 – WEST CREEK, NJ
   6th   12 (-64)
28th – BRODIE MCLAIN
#907 – HARDWICK, NJ
   7th   11 (-65)
28th – BRYAN ROSEMBARG
#27 – NEW YORK, NY
     7th 11 (-65)
30th – BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
#811 – WESTTOWN, NY
     8th 10 (-66)
30th – RAYMOND SULLIVAN
#4 – MARLBORO, NY
   8th   10 (-66)
32nd – DEEGAN HARPER
#47 – NEW EGYPT, NJ
     9th 9 (-67)
33rd – ADAM GARSTKA
#4 – WESTFIELD, MA
     10th 8 (-68)
33rd – LUCAS WEHR
#40 – OREFIELD, PA
10th      8 (-68)
35th – TEAJINN INGERSOLL
#225 – MEXICO, NY
     11th 7 (-69)
36th – JOHN PANTAZES
#87 – MIDDLETOWN, DE
     12th 6 (-70)
37th – JOHN BAILEY
#27 – JAMESTOWN, RI
     13th 5 (-71)
38th – TYLER CARR
#23 – HOWELL, NJ
DNF    16th 3 (-73)
38th – EVAN JOHNSON
#808 – HOLLYWOOD, MD
     15th 3 (-73)
40th – JACK DECKER
#44 – POUGHKEEPSIE, NY
     24th 2 (-74)
40th – HAMDEN HUDSON
#88 – DANVILLE, VA
     21st 2 (-74)
40th – NICHOLAS NICKERSON
#213 – PALMER, MA
     23rd 2 (-74)
40th – NOAH PALMER
#62 – PENNSVILLE, NJ
     26th 2 (-74)
40th – TYLAH ROSE
#55 – EAST FREETOWN, MA
     18th 2 (-74)
40th – MATTHEW WAHL
#479 – PIPERSVILLE, PA
     27th 2 (-74)
46th – JOSEPH SPADARO
#46 – LE ROY, NY
     DNS 1 (-75)
250 “C” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – CHRIS KOVAL
#575 – HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
6th3rd10th3rd3rd10th1st90
2nd – CHRISTIAN CAMMAROTA
#28 – BARNEGAT, NJ
12th1st6th7th6th14th3rd77 (-13)
3rd – NICHOLAS CASOLE
#54 – LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ
8th8th8th11th7th12th9th63 (-27)
4th – SHANE EMMONS
#824 – MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
9th2nd13th4th5th13th 62 (-28)
5th – BRANDON NOLAN
#41 – CREAM RIDGE, NJ
  1st 1st2nd 50 (-40)
6th – CALEB O’NEAL
#171 – KINTNERSVILLE, PA
1st 5th1st   47 (-43)
7th – RANDY PUIA-1
#27 – MANVILLE, PA
13th7th16th10th 21st2nd44 (-46)
8th – JESSE MEINHART
#323 – FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
2nd 9th2nd 20th 43 (-47)
9th – JUSTIN PASTERNAK
#66 – PENNS GROVE, NJ
 4th27th9th 40th5th40 (-50)
10th – SAM DATZ
#69 – PITMAN, NJ
20th10th18th12th 29th4th34 (-56)
11th – NICHOLAS CARRERA
#164 – BEACHWOOD, NJ
16th11th19th 11th22nd8th30 (-60)
12th – RILEY GREINER
#183 – MATAMORAS, PA
  3rd5th   28 (-62)
13th – JORDAN DINGES
#511 – FORT DIX, NJ
17th9th24th 13th34th11th27 (-63)
14th – THOMAS BARRY
#56 – SOUTH DENNIS, NJ
  2nd  8th 26 (-64)
15th – DYLAN CAREY
#247 – BORDENTOWN, NJ
27th12th21st17th8th30th 24 (-66)
15th – DALTEN ROBBINS
#136 – SHAMONG, NJ
3rd 11th  16th 24 (-66)
17th – MICHAEL ROSA
#77 – MARLBORO, NJ
28th13th29th18th17th31st12th21 (-69)
18th – RANDY BRITT
#23 – MONROE, NJ
    9th 7th20 (-70)
19th – TREVOR HAZLETT
#65 – HAMBURG, NY
     1st 17 (-73)
20th – TRAVIS GREEN
#24 – VINCENTOWN, NJ
    2nd  16 (-74)
21st – SPENCER BURLEY
#15 – SPENCERPORT, NY
     3rd 15 (-75)
21st – DAKOTA NYUL
#41 – PEMBERTON, NJ
5th    37th 15 (-75)
23rd – AUSTIN BATZER
#34 – GROTON, NY
     4th 14 (-76)
23rd – MICHAEL CHALENSKI
#95 – MEDFORD, NJ
  7th26th  DNS14 (-76)
23rd – TYLER JACKSON
#4 – JARRETTSVILLE, MD
4th      14 (-76)
23rd – BRAD ROSEMBERG
#27x – NEW YORK, NY
    DNS5th 14 (-76)
23rd – LUCAS SEELMAN
#462 – ESTELL MANOR, NJ
    4th  14 (-76)
23rd – FABRICIO SEGURA
#338 – TRENTON, NJ
  4th    14 (-76)
29th – JOANNE ARVANITAKIS
#197 – LYNDHURST, NJ
  22nd 12th 13th13 (-77)
29th – JUSTIN MCTAMNEY
#340 – BORDENTOWN, NJ
 5th     13 (-77)
31st – MARK BIESECKER JR
#430 – NORTH BELLMORE, NY
   6th   12 (-78)
31st – LANDON BISSONNETTE
#51 – CARVER, MA
     6th 12 (-78)
31st – LUKE NEVE
#221 – MANASQUAN, NJ
      6th12 (-78)
31st – DYLAN PASTUCK
#38c – CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ
 6th     12 (-78)
35th – JOSEPH NAIA
#176 – BARNEGAT, NJ
     7th 11 (-79)
35th – LUKE NEVE
#221 – MANASQUAN, NJ
10th  15th   11 (-79)
35th – COLLIN SABO
#45s – ELYSBURG, PA
7th      11 (-79)
38th – EVAN KRAUSE
#69 – OAKLAND, NJ
   8th   10 (-80)
39th – BRENDAN MARTIN
#214 – EAST NORTHPORT, NY
     9th 9 (-81)
40th – CHASE HYSLOP
#220 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
      10th8 (-82)
40th – MICHAEL VAN HORN
#21 – SEWELL, NJ
    10th  8 (-82)
42nd – CHRIS BERMEO
#646 – VALLEY STREAM, NY
  20th13th   7 (-83)
42nd – JUSTIN KOHNOW
#113 – MORRISVILLE, PA
     11th 7 (-83)
42nd – JAYDEN MEINHART
#528 – FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
11th      7 (-83)
45th – ROBERT LOBUE
#725 – HAMILTON, NJ
19th14th     6 (-84)
45th – BRAYDEN MONAGHAN
#121 – SHOREHAM, NY
  12th    6 (-84)
45th – MATHEW STECHER
#427 – BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ
 16th14th    6 (-84)
48th – JASON ANDERSEN
#492 – JACKSON, NJ
  20th15th  5 (-85)
49th – RICKY ANEWALT
#156 – EFFORT, PA
14th      4 (-86)
49th – NICHOLAS CARDOZA
#38 – NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ
29th  23rd   4 (-86)
49th – SHANE COUGHLIN
#11 – JEFFERSON, NJ
  17th  23rd 4 (-86)
49th – RYAN EGIERD
#154 – JAMESBURG, NJ
    14th  4 (-86)
49th – JASON HILLS JR
#55 – STATEN ISLAND, NY
26th 30th    4 (-86)
49th – DYLAN PLUFF
#423 – ABERDEEN, NJ
24th 28th    4 (-86)
49th – SHAWN ROTHSTEIN II
#719 – ELDERSBURG, MD
  26th  19th 4 (-86)
49th – JEROME SLOAN
#188x – MAYS LANDING, NJ
   24th 25th 4 (-86)
49th – ANTHONY STROLLO
#88 – CLINTON CORNERS, NY
   14th   4 (-86)
49th – ERIK UZHCA
#909 – UPPER DARBY, PA
23rd  16th  4 (-86)
49th – KEVIN UZHCA
#09 – UPPER DARBY, PA
  19th 38th 4 (-86)
49th – ANTHONY VENEZIA
#2 – STATEN ISLAND, NY
      14th4 (-86)
49th – SHAMIR WILLIAMS
#6 – GLASSBORO, NJ
18th    39th 4 (-86)
62nd – JUSTIN MALLGREN
#129 – COMMACK, NY
     15th 3 (-87)
62nd – YONATHAN RODRIGUEZ
#224 – PENSAUKEN, NJ
      15th3 (-87)
62nd – GARRETT WARD
#32 – MCADOO, PA
15th      3 (-87)
62nd – JASON WILBUR
#402 – , 
  15th    3 (-87)
66th – ALEX ACHMETOV
#990 – BRIDGEWATER, NJ
22nd      2 (-88)
66th – DAVID ALLMOND
#700 – MAYS LANDING, NJ
   28th   2 (-88)
66th – ARYEL AVAREZ
#25 – BRONX, NY
   27th   2 (-88)
66th – JONATHAN BAUDILLE
#57 – JACKSON, NJ
36th      2 (-88)
66th – MICHAEL BRESCIA
#364 – MILLSTONE TWP, NJ
34th      2 (-88)
66th – RYAN BROWN
#17 – CATAWISSA, PA
38th      2 (-88)
66th – DENNIS CAREY
#10c – MANTUA, NJ
     36th 2 (-88)
66th – LUCAS CORCORAN
#737 – YARDLEY, PA
     18th 2 (-88)
66th – ROMAN CUZCO
#08 – WEST NEW YORK, NJ
   22nd   2 (-88)
66th – HARRISON HABER
#21 – MILLSTONE, NJ
30th      2 (-88)
66th – KEVIN HAUCK
#39 – MIDDLETOWN, NY
     24th 2 (-88)
66th – MATTIX HICKEY
#264 – EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
     33rd 2 (-88)
66th – LOGAN HYSLOP
#500 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
37th      2 (-88)
66th – JEFFREY JACOBS
#511x – ENFIELD, CT
     26th 2 (-88)
66th – ALEX JOHNSON
#701 – HOLLYWOOD, MD
     32nd 2 (-88)
66th – CHRISTIAN JUAREZ
#7 – UPPER DARBY, PA
33rd      2 (-88)
66th – WILLIAM KUNITZ
#142 – ATCO, NJ
31st      2 (-88)
66th – CYNTHIA MCKEOWN
#99 – PROSSPECT, CT
     35th 2 (-88)
66th – CODIE MUNCH
#34 – BARTO, PA
35th      2 (-88)
66th – SALVATORE NALBONE
#388 – BORDENTOWN, NJ
  25th    2 (-88)
66th – RYAN NIDAY
#217 – MIDDLETOWN, DE
  23rd    2 (-88)
66th – VINCENT PONZIO
#22 – STATEN ISLAND, NY
      16th2 (-88)
66th – IAN SACKS
#127 – SOUDERTON, PA
25th      2 (-88)
66th – JOHN SEAMAN
#929 – SICKLERVILLE, NJ
   21st   2 (-88)
66th – FRANK SHUMSKI JR
#365 – EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
21st      2 (-88)
66th – TOM SPORN
#308 – HOWELL, NJ
    16th  2 (-88)
66th – KONNER STAFFORD
#8 – EATONTOWN, NJ
    18th  2 (-88)
66th – KYLE TOTH
#7 – CHARDON, OH
     28th 2 (-88)
66th – CARL WALKER
#1 – HONEOYE FALLS, NY
     17th 2 (-88)
66th – RYAN WILLIS
#054 – BRIDGETON, NJ
     27th 2 (-88)
66th – SHELBY WISH
#688 – SELLERSVILLE, PA
32nd      2 (-88)
66th – JOHN YOEST
#678 – , 
   25th   2 (-88)
98th – CRISTIAN BERMEJO
#770 – CORONA, NY
   DNF   1 (-89)
98th – TIMOTHY BROWNING JR
#128 – MANAHAWKIN, NJ
 DNF     1 (-89)
98th – JOHN DOLAN
#13 – EASTON, MA
     DNS 1 (-89)
98th – ROBERT MELIERE
#25 – FRANKLIN SQUARE, NY
  DNS    1 (-89)
30+ Vet “A” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – DAKOTA KESSLER
#449 – JACKSON, NJ
1st1st1st1st 8th 78
2nd – CHRIS HUNTER
#550 – SWARTHMORE, PA
3rd 2nd 1st3rd 63 (-15)
3rd – ROBERT KIRCHHOFER
#22 – JACKSON, NJ
6th 6th DNS12thDNS32 (-46)
4th – BARRY CARSTEN
#31 – BAYVILLE, NJ
     4th1st31 (-47)
4th – STEPHEN RICKS
#227 – SPRING GLEN, NY
2nd 3rd    31 (-47)
4th – TODD STAVAC
#516 – BRIELLE, NJ
   3rd2nd  31 (-47)
7th – MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
#261 – SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
 2nd4th    30 (-48)
8th – NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
#505 – NUTLEY, NJ
5th 5th    26 (-52)
9th – TODD GORDON
#725 – HAMMONTON, NJ
7th    5th 24 (-54)
10th – LARRY CELLA
#6 – JACKSON, NJ
4th    10th 22 (-56)
11th – MATTHEW HOUGENTOGLER
#954 – WRIGHTSVILLE, PA
     1st 17 (-61)
12th – WILLIAM HAUSER
#17 – PHILADELPHIA, PA
   2nd   16 (-62)
12th – GREG PAMART
#42 – BIRDSBORO, PA
      2nd16 (-62)
12th – JAY WELLER
#557 – MONTGOMERY, NY
     2nd 16 (-62)
15th – ANTHONY FERDON
#944 – WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY
   4th   14 (-64)
16th – ZACHARY KLAPTOSKY
#278 – SPRING CITY, PA
     6th 12 (-66)
17th – MARK LINDSAY
#240 – WEST MILFORD, NJ
     7th 11 (-67)
18th – SCOTT EDELSTEIN
#21 – VINELAND, NJ
8th      10 (-68)
19th – DAN DUFFY JR
#271 – RIDGE, NY
     9th 9 (-69)
20th – ROBERT MALKIEWICZ
#618 – TRENTON, NJ
     11th 7 (-71)
30+ Vet “B” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – LARRY MORA
#2 – HAMILTON, NJ
9th8th7th3rd2nd6th2nd89
2nd – GREG ZIOLA
#132 – PARLIN, NJ
 3rd5th1st3rd2nd 76 (-13)
3rd – WILLIAM CURRY
#636 – JACKSON, NJ
3rd1st 2nd 1st 65 (-24)
4th – DONNIE CASHIN
#721 – POINT PLEASANT BORO, NJ
7th 2nd  9th3rd51 (-38)
5th – ETHAN CLYMER
#93e – quakertown, pa
6th   1st4th 43 (-46)
6th – ALBIN JIMENEZ
#12 – HAMILTON, NJ
 7th9th6th 10th 40 (-49)
7th – FREDERIC LEMMERLING
#29 – OCEAN VIEW NJ, NJ
8th6th3rd    37 (-52)
8th – MICHAEL MAJOR
#64 – DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
2nd 1st  16th 35 (-54)
9th – TREY RASMUSSEN
#190 – PRINCETON, NJ
     3rd1st32 (-57)
10th – PETER COOK
#21 – BARNEGAT, NJ
12th2ndDNF    23 (-66)
11th – GREGORY CHOBORDA
#131 – MANALAPAN, NJ
 9th10th  14th 21 (-68)
12th – MICHAEL MYERS
#88 – WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
  13th4th   19 (-70)
12th – LUIS VEGA
#26 – BOUND BROOK, NJ
19th4th   18thDNF19 (-70)
14th – JORDAN MINOR
#151 – OXFORD, PA
1st      17 (-72)
15th – CHRISTOPHER BRITTON
#213 – FREEHOLD, NJ
 10th11th    15 (-74)
16th – JAMES KERRICK
#111 – FREDERICK, MD
4th      14 (-75)
16th – BRIAN KILDUFF
#362 – HEWITT, NJ
   5th DNF 14 (-75)
16th – BRYAN MONDRONE
#182 – STRASBURG, VA
  6th  21st 14 (-75)
16th – DOUGLAS REINHARDT JR
#811 – SHOREHAM, NY
  4th    14 (-75)
20th – RALPH FISHER
#121 – MAHWAH, NJ
 5th     13 (-76)
20th – GREGORY MARCINCZYK
#132 – , 
5th      13 (-76)
20th – KEVIN QUIGLEY
#586/ – TOMS RIVER, NJ
     5th 13 (-76)
23rd – EDWARD MCCARTHY
#513 – KEYPORT, NJ
 11th   13th 12 (-77)
24th – REGART GUZMAN
#209 – LAWRENCE, MA
     7th 11 (-78)
24th – MATT KESSLER
#24 – EASTON, PA
   7th   11 (-78)
26th – KYLE BIRAGHI
#487 – HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
  8th    10 (-79)
26th – JULIO GONALEZ
#3 – BRONX, NY
     8th 10 (-79)
26th – FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
#77 – SEWELL, NJ
25th14th14th    10 (-79)
29th – BRAD CRAIN
#21d – MARLTON, NJ
27th    11th 9 (-80)
30th – SHAWN HUTTA
#231 – TAMAQUA, PA
10th      8 (-81)
31st – LYLE HAYDT
#129 – PALMERTON, PA
11th      7 (-82)
32nd – RAFAEL VENTURA
#204 – BRONX, NY
     12th 6 (-83)
32nd – GLENN WASSALL
#227 – TRENTON, NJ
  12th    6 (-83)
32nd – MAIKOL ZUNIGA
#37 – SALISBURY, MD
 12th     6 (-83)
35th – DAVID HOUSEAL
#437 – eagleville, pa
 13th     5 (-84)
35th – JEFFREY MARQUES
#404 – HASBROUCK HTS, NJ
13th      5 (-84)
37th – THOMAS GREENHOE
#294 – JACKSON, NJ
15th    DNS 4 (-85)
37th – STEPHEN HUNTER
#986 – STOCKTON, NJ
14th      4 (-85)
39th – ANGEL ORTIZ
#13 – LYNN, MA
     15th 3 (-86)
39th – STEVEN ZARRA
#848 – WEST CALDWELL, NJ
  DNF  25th 3 (-86)
41st – JAMES BALDWIN
#586 – FREEHOLD, NJ
     20th 2 (-87)
41st – ZACHARY COONS
#69 – FAYETTEVILLE, PA
     24th 2 (-87)
41st – ANTONIO DACRUZ
#324 – HILLSIDE, NJ
24th      2 (-87)
41st – RALPH FISHER
#121 – MAHWAH, NJ
     19th 2 (-87)
41st – MIKE GARDNER
#76 – MILLVILLE, NJ
21st      2 (-87)
41st – JOSEPH GLUCK
#29x – MORGANVILLE, NJ
     17th 2 (-87)
41st – BRUCE HARLAN III
#19 – GLENMOORE, PA
17th      2 (-87)
41st – CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 – METHUEN, MA
     22nd 2 (-87)
41st – STEVE KELLY
#126 – DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
28th      2 (-87)
41st – JOHN KELLY JR
#69 – BEACHWOOD, NJ
26th      2 (-87)
41st – BEN KLEIN
#233 – HONEY BROOK, PA
20th      2 (-87)
41st – SHAWN MOSLAK JR
#656 – PALMYRA, PA
23rd      2 (-87)
41st – LARRY MUTSCHLER
#700 – CHADDS FORD, PA
16th      2 (-87)
41st – COREY SCANLON
#19/ – SWARTHMORE, PA
22nd      2 (-87)
41st – JAMES SHEA
#289 – SOUTH SEAVILLE, NJ
18th      2 (-87)
41st – FRANK SHUMSKI SR
#11f – EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
     23rd 2 (-87)
57th – JEFFERSON ESPINAL
#40 – TEANECK, NJ
     DNS 1 (-88)
57th – ELIO PEREIRA-1
#405 – MOUNT SINAI, NY
     DNS 1 (-88)
57th – BRYAN SMITH
#120 – WAYNE, NJ
     DNS 1 (-88)
57th – JAMES WALSH
#910 – EAST ROCKAWAY, NY
     DNS 1 (-88)
57th – BRANDON WILLIAMS
#987 – PLYMOUTH MEETING, PA
     DNS 1 (-88)
30+ Vet “C” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – PHIL DELIZIA
#999 – WHITING, NJ
1st1st 1st1st1st 85
2nd – CHRISTOPHE TIERNEY
#268 – MANAHAWKIN, NJ
2nd7th4th3rd3rd16th 73 (-12)
3rd – DARREN MEENAN
#18 – MEDFORD, NY
5th5th6th5th5th14th 68 (-17)
4th – EMILIANO PENAZZI
#42 – EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
4th3rd  9th6th2nd66 (-19)
5th – CHAD LASALA
#300 – MIDDLESEX, NJ
9th10th8th12th6th 1st62 (-23)
6th – ANTHONY CHETTA
#414 – BAY SHORE, NY
  2nd2nd8th17th 44 (-41)
6th – MATTHEW JOHNSTON JR
#214 – CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ
  5th7th11th5th 44 (-41)
6th – DANIEL LIMA
#94 – PHILADELPHIA, PA
3rd4th3rd    44 (-41)
9th – PAUL EAGAN
#17 – SPRING LAKE, NJ
8th9th 10th4th  41 (-44)
9th – JOHN SANTORO
#345 – MILLSTONE, NJ
 6th 4th 3rd 41 (-44)
11th – JUSTIN MENDES
#333 – LODI, NJ
6th  9th 7th 32 (-53)
12th – PAAVO POLIKARPUS
#47 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
11th11th13th14th13thDNF 29 (-56)
13th – VENDER ALVES
#84 – OCEAN TWP, NJ
 8th10th  9th 27 (-58)
14th – ORLANDO DILONE
#28 – BROOKLYN, NY
   8th2nd  26 (-59)
14th – SHANE WOODRUFF
#106 – HOWELL, NJ
17th12th14thDNS10th13th 26 (-59)
16th – MIGUEL UZHCA
#9 – UPPER DARBY, PA
   6th 8th 22 (-63)
17th – ROBERT INGRAM
#346 – ELGIN, SC
DNF 11th13th12th  19 (-66)
17th – ZACHARY WOLFF
#819 – MAHWAH, NJ
 2nd   15th 19 (-66)
19th – BRETT LIGHTNER
#213 – MULLICA HILL, NJ
  1st    17 (-68)
20th – THIAGO LIMA
#29 – LONG BRANCH, NJ
     2nd 16 (-69)
20th – BEAU WOODRICK
#828 – WRIGHTSTOWN, NJ
  9th  11th 16 (-69)
22nd – CHRISTIAN NUNEZ
#9 – NEW YORK, NY
     4th 14 (-71)
23rd – RICHARD DEMBOWSKI
#351 – HAMILTON, NJ
  7th    11 (-74)
23rd – STEPHEN DEVENEY
#69 – HOWELL, NJ
    7th  11 (-74)
23rd – HERBIE MCCLAIN
#2 – NOTTINGHAM, PA
7th      11 (-74)
26th – DANIEL MCBREARTY
#241 – NORRISTOWN, PA
10th      8 (-77)
26th – TIMOTHY SCHAAD
#402c – HOWELL, NJ
15th14th   DNF 8 (-77)
26th – SCOTT SPIES
#471 – BRICK, NJ
     10th 8 (-77)
29th – NICHOLAS SHEPPARD
#211 – MARMORA, NJ
   11th   7 (-78)
30th – MARCIO ABREU
#12 – LONG BRANCH, NJ
12th      6 (-79)
30th – JAMES DELEONARDIS
#788 – MIDDLE ISLAND, NY
  12th    6 (-79)
30th – MARK KENNEDY
#429 – BRICK TOWNSHIP, NJ
     12th 6 (-79)
33rd – WILLIAM HOLLADAY
#365x – PITMAN, NJ
 13th     5 (-80)
33rd – DERRICK KUCHINKA
#64 – BROWN MILLS, NJ
13th      5 (-80)
35th – BRANDON CARE
#411 – POTTSVILLE, PA
14th      4 (-81)
35th – JOSE ORTEGA
#1 – OSSINING, NY
    14th  4 (-81)
35th – ERIC ORTENSE
#110 – RINGWOOD, NJ
   17th 24th 4 (-81)
38th – JORGE LOJA
#322 – OSSINING, NY
    15th  3 (-82)
38th – JULIO MEJIA
#13 – ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NY
   15th   3 (-82)
38th – JOSEPH PAPALIA
#42 – SLEDEN, NY
24thDNF     3 (-82)
41st – KEVIN BAUER
#466 – NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
     18th 2 (-83)
41st – STEVEN BROUGHTON III
#859 – LUMBERTON, NJ
16th      2 (-83)
41st – MICHAEL GIBBONS
#25 – CHADDSFORD, PA
21st      2 (-83)
41st – ASAF IDAN
#78 – EAST HAMPTON, NY
     21st 2 (-83)
41st – ELIAS KAMBOURAKIS
#423 – MONTVILLE, NJ
     20th 2 (-83)
41st – MICHELLE KASTLE
#118 – GILBERTSVILLE, PA
20th      2 (-83)
41st – RANDY KASTLE
#921 – GILBERTSVILLE, PA
22nd      2 (-83)
41st – RUSS LLOYD
#116 – FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
19th      2 (-83)
41st – JORDAN MANN
#241 – EASTON, PA
18th      2 (-83)
41st – RICHIE OHARE
#818 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
     19th 2 (-83)
41st – MATTHEW ROETING
#129 – MANHEIM, PA
23rd      2 (-83)
41st – CARLOS ROLDAN
#30 – EAST ELMHURST, NY
   16th   2 (-83)
53rd – CARLOS ABAD
#07 – PENNSAUKEN, NJ
     DNF 1 (-84)
53rd – MICHAEL CARPENITO
#228 – WEST COLLINGSWOOD HE, NJ
 DNF     1 (-84)
53rd – JOHN DILZELL
#10 – LAMBERTVILLE, NJ
   DNS   1 (-84)
53rd – JOHN NICHOLSON
#909 – LANDING, NJ
  DNF    1 (-84)
53rd – CHRIS PILIOS
#126 – PARLIN, NJ
 DNF     1 (-84)
53rd – RYAN PIZZO
#14 – RANDOLPH, NJ
 DNF     1 (-84)
53rd – RICHIE RAMOS
#44 – STATEN ISLAND, NY
      DNS1 (-84)
40+ Senior “A” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – NATHAN GREINER
#67 – FREEHOLD, NJ
4th2nd5th3rd4th5th3rd100
2nd – CHRIS HUNTER
#550 – SWARTHMORE, PA
1st1st1st 1st1st 85 (-15)
3rd – JAMES MCILVAINE
#33 – MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
3rd3rd3rd1st 4th 76 (-24)
4th – BARRY CARSTEN
#31 – BAYVILLE, NJ
2nd 2nd  2nd1st65 (-35)
5th – MICHAEL BIONDO
#50 – FREEHOLD, NJ
6th5th6th  6th4th63 (-37)
6th – WAYNE POWERS
#14 – KEYPORT, NJ
  4th2nd   30 (-70)
7th – TODD STAVAC
#516 – BRIELLE, NJ
   4th3rd  29 (-71)
8th – JOE PATEMAN
#155 – JACKSON, NJ
DNS 7th 2nd  28 (-72)
9th – GREG PAMART
#42 – BIRDSBORO, PA
      2nd16 (-84)
10th – JOHN GREWE
#70 – ROCKFORD, MI
     3rd 15 (-85)
11th – ERIC SCHOEPFER
#38 – MANAHAWKIN, NJ
 4th     14 (-86)
12th – MICHAEL BEAR
#914 – COLUMBIA, PA
5th      13 (-87)
12th – RAYMOND DESIDERIO
#45 – BERNARDSVILLE, NJ
   5th   13 (-87)
14th – JOSE SILVA
#27x – DEAL, NJ
 6th     12 (-88)
15th – JOSEPH UNGER JR
#21/ – WAYNE, NJ
7th      11 (-89)
16th – JOSEPH TOSCANO III
#609 – ALLENTOWN, NJ
DNS     DNS2 (-98)
17th – BRIAN CARROLL
#48 – VINELAND, NJ
 DNS     1 (-99)
17th – MICHAEL COLLINS
#102 – ALLENWOOD, NJ
  DNS    1 (-99)
17th – ROBERT QUINN
#235 – SPOTSWOOD, NJ
      DNS1 (-99)
40+ Senior “B” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – PETER COOK
#21 – BARNEGAT, NJ
3rd1st2nd 1st3rd1st97
2nd – JEFFREY MARQUES
#404 – HASBROUCK HTS, NJ
5th8th6th4th2nd4th3rd94 (-3)
3rd – TOM PERONE
#20 – BELLE MEAD, NJ
DNF7th 1st 2nd2nd61 (-36)
4th – FREDERIC LEMMERLING
#29 – OCEAN VIEW NJ, NJ
1st5th4th   4th58 (-39)
5th – MICHAEL MYERS
#88 – WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
6th3rd5th2nd   56 (-41)
6th – CHRIS BUCKMAN
#75 – HUNTINGTON, NY
  1st  1st 34 (-63)
7th – MICHAEL CHIAPPETTA JR
#48 – FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ
2nd2nd     32 (-65)
8th – MICHAEL KRASZNAI
#82 – MONMOUTH JUNCTION, NJ
  11th8th4th  31 (-66)
9th – ALLAN DUIGON
#177 – SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
7th9thDNF  12th 27 (-70)
9th – RICHARD JACOBS
#607 – BRICK, NJ
19th 10th6th 13th 27 (-70)
11th – FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
#77 – SEWELL, NJ
14th6th8th    26 (-71)
12th – CHRISTOPHER BRITTON
#213 – FREEHOLD, NJ
12th10th9th    23 (-74)
13th – MARK BIESECKER
#256 – NORTH BELLMORE, NY
   3rd   15 (-82)
13th – DANA COTTRELL
#45 – MEDIA, PA
    3rd  15 (-82)
13th – DOUGLAS REINHARDT JR
#811 – SHOREHAM, NY
  3rd    15 (-82)
16th – JOSE RODRIGUES
#176 – HAZLET, NJ
 4th     14 (-83)
16th – CARNEST WELSH
#99 – DARLINGTON, MD
4th      14 (-83)
18th – MICHAEL FEDERICI
#134 – WEST MILFORD, NJ
     5th 13 (-84)
18th – JOHN KELLY JR
#69 – BEACHWOOD, NJ
18th  7th   13 (-84)
18th – MATT KESSLER
#24 – EASTON, PA
   5th   13 (-84)
18th – BEN KLEIN
#233 – HONEY BROOK, PA
      5th13 (-84)
22nd – JEFFERSON ESPINAL
#40 – TEANECK, NJ
     6th 12 (-85)
22nd – MARIO HILARIO
#51/ – CIRCLEVILLE, NY
      6th12 (-85)
24th – STEVE DONATO
#52 – SEYMOUR, CT
     7th 11 (-86)
24th – JOHN NICHOLSON
#909 – LANDING, NJ
  7th    11 (-86)
26th – REGART GUZMAN
#209 – LAWRENCE, MA
     8th 10 (-87)
26th – RANDY MUNZ
#614 – BRICK, NJ
8th      10 (-87)
28th – JIM DOBBS
#21 – CARLISLE, PA
     9th 9 (-88)
28th – REGINALDO FRANCA
#117 – WOODBRIDGE, NJ
15th12th     9 (-88)
28th – CHARLES HOCK
#21 – HARRISBURG, PA
9th      9 (-88)
31st – TRISTAN HUEY
#29 – QUAKERTOWN, PA
10th      8 (-89)
31st – MICHAEL ROSENARG
#27 – JERICHO, NY
     10th 8 (-89)
33rd – CARLOS JIMENEZ
#333 – METHUEN, MA
     11th 7 (-90)
33rd – ROBERT MAZZEI
#61 – WAYNESBORO, PA
11th      7 (-90)
33rd – MAIKOL ZUNIGA
#37 – SALISBURY, MD
 11th     7 (-90)
36th – JEFF FERGUSON
#154 – WARMINSTER, PA
13th      5 (-92)
36th – KEVIN GAUNTT
#237 – EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
 13th     5 (-92)
38th – CHRISTIAN HOFFMAN
#775 – TUCKERTON, NJ
 14th     4 (-93)
39th – DAVID FINK
#544 – LANSDALE, PA
16th      2 (-95)
39th – JEFFREY GROFF
#385 – MYERSTOWN, PA
17th      2 (-95)
40+ Senior “C” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – DARREN MEENAN
#18 – MEDFORD, NY
1st1st1st2nd1st1st 101
2nd – STEPHEN PROHIDNEY
#8 – ANNANDALE, NJ
5th3rd2nd3rd 4th2nd89 (-12)
3rd – PAAVO POLIKARPUS
#47 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
10th5th4th6th2nd7th6th86 (-15)
4th – EMILIANO PENAZZI
#42 – EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ
2nd2nd  3rd2nd1st80 (-21)
5th – MICHAEL COLANERI JR
#213 – HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ
9th4th3rd4th  3rd67 (-34)
6th – BRUCE HIRCHAK
#829 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
11th10th5th5th5th10th 62 (-39)
7th – ERMAND CENTOFANTI
#9 – ALLENWOOD, NJ
15th9th6th8th4th6th 60 (-41)
8th – JONATHAN DELNEGRO
#117 – STATEN ISLAND, NY
DNFDNF 9th 8th5th34 (-67)
9th – ERIC ORTENSE
#110 – RINGWOOD, NJ
22nd7th 11th 5th 33 (-68)
10th – JOHN SANTORO
#345 – MILLSTONE, NJ
   1st 3rd 32 (-69)
11th – RAY ELDRIDGE
#747 – JACKSON, NJ
14th 7th  11th 22 (-79)
12th – ARTHUR PINORI
#723 – COLONIA, NJ
8th  7th   21 (-80)
13th – CARLOS ABAD
#07 – PENNSAUKEN, NJ
     12th4th20 (-81)
14th – CARLOS ROLDAN
#30 – EAST ELMHURST, NY
   10th 9th 17 (-84)
15th – PATRICK CASSIDY
#3 – WEST CHESTER, PA
3rd      15 (-86)
16th – DANIEL MCBREARTY
#241 – NORRISTOWN, PA
4th      14 (-87)
17th – JUAN ESPINOZA
#26 – EAST ELMHURST, NY
 8th   19th 12 (-89)
17th – WILLIAM HOLLADAY
#365x – PITMAN, NJ
 6th     12 (-89)
17th – RICHARD YURKOVIC
#23 – PERKASIE, PA
6th      12 (-89)
20th – MIGUEL UZHCA
#9 – UPPER DARBY, PA
7th      11 (-90)
21st – JAMES CONNER
#515 – EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
 11th     7 (-94)
22nd – DAVID NOVAK
#930 – MACUNGIE, PA
12th      6 (-95)
23rd – ASAF IDAN
#78 – EAST HAMPTON, NY
     13th 5 (-96)
23rd – MARK TAYLOR
#21 – JACKSON TOWNSHIP, NJ
13th      5 (-96)
25th – ANTHONY MANFREDI
#305 – HUNTINGTON STATION, NY
     14th 4 (-97)
26th – JOSEPH PAPALIA
#42 – SLEDEN, NY
25thDNF     3 (-98)
26th – PABLO TORRES
#4 – NEWARK, NJ
     15th 3 (-98)
28th – MARCIO ABREU
#12 – LONG BRANCH, NJ
16th      2 (-99)
28th – DENNIS AMADORE JR
#714 – NEW LISBON, NJ
26th      2 (-99)
28th – JEREMY BOISVERT
#428 – , 
21st      2 (-99)
28th – RONALD BRAGG
#246 – CLIFTON SPRINGS, NY
     17th 2 (-99)
28th – PAUL CAMPANELLA JR
#37 – ROCKY POINT, NY
     18th 2 (-99)
28th – LEONEL CAYAMCELA
#658 – SELDEN, NY
     16th 2 (-99)
28th – KEITH FINKBEINER
#58f – NORTHAMPTON, PA
17th      2 (-99)
28th – RANDY KASTLE
#921 – GILBERTSVILLE, PA
23rd      2 (-99)
28th – MICHAEL MINK
#39 – RICHMONDVILLE, NY
19th      2 (-99)
28th – SHOMAF NAKHJO
#20x – , 
     20th 2 (-99)
28th – DAN OAKES
#116 – GILBERTSVILLE, PA
18th      2 (-99)
28th – VINCENT PALE
#90 – FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
20th      2 (-99)
28th – ALFRED PAYNE
#22 – STATEN ISLAND, NY
24th      2 (-99)
41st – MICHAEL GIBBONS
#25 – CHADDSFORD, PA
DNF      1 (-100)
41st – EDWARD RODRIGUEZ
#32 – ROSELLE, NJ
     DNF 1 (-100)
45+ Senior 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – MICHAEL BIONDO
#50 – FREEHOLD, NJ
7th4th4th4th2nd10th3rd92
2nd – JAMES MCILVAINE
#33 – MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
2nd1st2nd1st 3rd 81 (-11)
3rd – RUSSELL LOMBARDO
#22 – BELLPORT, NY
14th8th7th7th4th14th6th66 (-26)
4th – JOE PATEMAN
#155 – JACKSON, NJ
DNF 3rd3rd1st4th 62 (-30)
5th – ANTHONY MIGLIACCIO
#629 – NEW EGYPT, NJ
 5th9th6th3rd9thDNF59 (-33)
5th – TOM PERONE
#20 – BELLE MEAD, NJ
10th6th 5th 8th2nd59 (-33)
7th – NATHAN GREINER
#67 – FREEHOLD, NJ
   2ndDNS6th1st46 (-46)
8th – DAREN PANNULLO
#241 – VINELAND, NJ
16th7th6th8thDNF  36 (-56)
9th – BARRY CARSTEN
#31 – BAYVILLE, NJ
1st 1st    34 (-58)
9th – ROBERT KURTZ
#116 – JACKSON, NJ
3rd 8th9th   34 (-58)
11th – MICHAEL CHIAPPETTA JR
#48 – FRANKLIN LAKES, NJ
6th3rd     27 (-65)
11th – STEVE NICKERSON
#417 – HUNTINGTON STATION, NY
4th    5th 27 (-65)
11th – JOSE RODRIGUES
#176 – HAZLET, NJ
 2nd   7th 27 (-65)
14th – BRIAN HADDOW
#71 – MIDDLETOWN, NJ
     12th4th20 (-72)
15th – JOHN GREWE
#70 – ROCKFORD, MI
     1st 17 (-75)
16th – REGINALDO FRANCA
#117 – WOODBRIDGE, NJ
11th9th     16 (-76)
16th – WAYNE POWERS
#14 – KEYPORT, NJ
     2nd 16 (-76)
16th – JOHN TAVERNESE
#939 – BAYVILLE, NJ
     15th5th16 (-76)
19th – MICHAEL BEAR
#914 – COLUMBIA, PA
5th      13 (-79)
19th – ROBERT CHAYKA
#26 – BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
  5th    13 (-79)
19th – DANA COTTRELL
#45 – MEDIA, PA
    5th  13 (-79)
19th – JONATHAN DELNEGRO
#117 – STATEN ISLAND, NY
17th     7th13 (-79)
23rd – EDWARD OLSEN
#89 – BLAUVELT, NY
8th      10 (-82)
24th – CHARLES HOCK
#21 – HARRISBURG, PA
9th      9 (-83)
25th – CARL HERRFORTH
#304 – SHIRLEY, NY
     11th 7 (-85)
26th – JEFF FERGUSON
#154 – WARMINSTER, PA
12th      6 (-86)
27th – JIM DOBBS
#21 – CARLISLE, PA
     13th 5 (-87)
27th – JOSEPH UNGER JR
#21/ – WAYNE, NJ
13th      5 (-87)
29th – ALBERT PERZAN
#901 – WHITESTONE, NY
15th      3 (-89)
30th – ROBERT KURTZ
#16 – JACKSON, NJ
     16th 2 (-90)
30th – SHOMAF NAKHJO
#20x – , 
     17th 2 (-90)
32nd – MICHAEL COLLINS
#102 – ALLENWOOD, NJ
  DNS    1 (-91)
32nd – MARK LONIEWSKI
#27 – SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
     DNS 1 (-91)
32nd – ROBERT QUINN
#235 – SPOTSWOOD, NJ
      DNF1 (-91)
32nd – ROD RAMES
#200 – FREEHOLD, NJ
 DNF     1 (-91)
32nd – WILLIAM SARGENT
#96 – GHENT, NY
    DNS  1 (-91)
50+ Masters 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – BRIAN HADDOW
#71 – MIDDLETOWN, NJ
4thDNS4th4th1st6th1st89
2nd – JAMES MCILVAINE
#33 – MILLSTONE TOWNSHIP, NJ
2nd1st1st2nd 3rd 81 (-8)
3rd – RUSSELL LOMBARDO
#22 – BELLPORT, NY
8th5th10th12th2nd8th5th76 (-13)
4th – STEPHEN PROHIDNEY
#8 – ANNANDALE, NJ
7th3rd8th10th 9th2nd69 (-20)
5th – EDWARD OLSEN
#89 – BLAUVELT, NY
5th 9th7th  3rd48 (-41)
6th – WAYNE POWERS
#14 – KEYPORT, NJ
  2nd3rd 2nd 47 (-42)
7th – JOSE SILVA
#27x – DEAL, NJ
 2nd3rd6th   43 (-46)
8th – DAREN PANNULLO
#241 – VINELAND, NJ
11th4th7th9thDNF  42 (-47)
9th – STEVE NICKERSON
#417 – HUNTINGTON STATION, NY
3rd    5th 28 (-61)
10th – ROBERT KURTZ
#116 – JACKSON, NJ
14th 13th5th   22 (-67)
11th – JOHN TAVERNESE
#939 – BAYVILLE, NJ
     13th4th19 (-70)
12th – BRIAN CARROLL
#48 – VINELAND, NJ
   1st   17 (-72)
12th – BARRY CARSTEN
#31 – BAYVILLE, NJ
1st      17 (-72)
12th – JOHN GREWE
#70 – ROCKFORD, MI
     1st 17 (-72)
15th – MARIO HILARIO
#51/ – CIRCLEVILLE, NY
  12th14th 14th 14 (-75)
15th – ROBERT KURTZ
#16 – JACKSON, NJ
     4th 14 (-75)
17th – JOSE CLEMENTE
#405 – SELDEN, NY
DNF 14th  10th 13 (-76)
17th – JOHN NICHOLSON
#909 – LANDING, NJ
  5th    13 (-76)
19th – ROBERT CHAYKA
#26 – BLAIRSTOWN, NJ
  6th    12 (-77)
19th – ROBERT MAZZEI
#61 – WAYNESBORO, PA
6th      12 (-77)
21st – CARL HERRFORTH
#304 – SHIRLEY, NY
     7th 11 (-78)
22nd – MARK LONIEWSKI
#27 – , 
   8th   10 (-79)
23rd – MICHAEL KRASZNAI
#82 – MONMOUTH JUNCTION, NJ
19th 11th    9 (-80)
23rd – ALBERT PERZAN
#901 – WHITESTONE, NY
9th      9 (-80)
25th – RICHARD YURKOVIC
#23 – PERKASIE, PA
10th      8 (-81)
26th – KEN BORDZUK
#51 – POINT PLEASANT, NJ
   11th   7 (-82)
26th – SCOTT NICKERSON
#198 – POWHATAN, VA
     11th 7 (-82)
28th – EDWIN BILL
#208 – HOOKSETT, NH
     12th 6 (-83)
28th – KEITH MANN
#99 – HEWITT, NJ
12th      6 (-83)
30th – RAYMOND DESIDERIO
#45 – BERNARDSVILLE, NJ
   13th   5 (-84)
30th – DAVID FINK
#544 – LANSDALE, PA
13th      5 (-84)
32nd – KEITH FINKBEINER
#58f – NORTHAMPTON, PA
15th      3 (-86)
32nd – ANTHONY MANFREDI
#305 – HUNTINGTON STATION, NY
     15th 3 (-86)
34th – KENNETH BORDZUK
#51 – POINT PLEASANT, NJ
16th      2 (-87)
34th – GREG CONLON
#41x – SEAFORD, NY
18th      2 (-87)
34th – ROBERT HALL
#368 – MONROVIA, MD
     16th 2 (-87)
34th – TOD KAWER
#606 – EASCHESTER, NY
20th      2 (-87)
34th – VINCENT PALE
#90 – FAIRLESS HILLS, PA
17th      2 (-87)
39th – BRIAN CARROLL JR
#48/ – VINELAND, NJ
DNF      1 (-88)
39th – ROD RAMES
#200 – FREEHOLD, NJ
 DNF     1 (-88)
39th – WILLIAM SARGENT
#96 – GHENT, NY
    DNS  1 (-88)
51cc (4-6) Jr Limited 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – NATHAN NOROY
#84 – ORADELL, NJ
 1st1st  1st1st68
2nd – ANTHONY ANDRESE
#19 – EASTAMPTON, NJ
   1st3rd8th3rd57 (-11)
2nd – ALIYAH MYERS
#172 – WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
5th2nd6th 2nd  57 (-11)
4th – JUSTUS PEARSTON
#522 – CANTON, CT
  2nd  2nd 32 (-36)
5th – KAMERON BUCKMAN
#753 – HUNTINGTON, NY
  4th  3rd 29 (-39)
6th – TUCKER JOHNSMEYER
#101 – FLEISCHMANNS, NY
  5th  4th 27 (-41)
7th – ISABELLA DELGADO
#85 – STATEN ISLAND, NY
4th    6th 26 (-42)
8th – CARTER JOHNSON
#122 – HATBORO, PA
    1st  17 (-51)
8th – MASON ZAGAMI
#523 – PHILADELPHIA, PA
1st      17 (-51)
10th – DEEGAN MULLEN
#3 – COATESVILLE, PA
2nd      16 (-52)
10th – ANDRE WILLIAMS
#00 – NEWBURGH, NY
      2nd16 (-52)
12th – DARIO RICCIARDELLI
#708 – WALL, NJ
3rd      15 (-53)
12th – DYLAN ROAKE
#96 – CORTLANDT MANOR, NY
  3rd    15 (-53)
14th – TRAVIS STEWARD
#953 – FARMINGDALE, ME
     5th 13 (-55)
15th – FRANK SULLIVAN
#5 – WESTCHESTER, PA
6th      12 (-56)
16th – BRADLEY MCCLISTER
#77 – LEVITTOWN, PA
7th      11 (-57)
16th – LEO ROCHE
#211 – RHINEBECK, NY
     7th 11 (-57)
18th – CHARLES WOODRUFF
#106 – HOWELL, NJ
     9th 9 (-59)
19th – LORENZO SHEPPARD
#408 – MARMORA, NJ
     10th 8 (-60)
51cc (4-8 Oil Injected/Shifter 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – ANTHONY ANDRESE
#19 – EASTAMPTON, NJ
  5th1st2nd4th1st77
2nd – ALIYAH MYERS
#172 – WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
 1st4th 1st  48 (-29)
3rd – JUSTUS PEARSTON
#522 – CANTON, CT
  1st  2nd 33 (-44)
4th – KAMERON BUCKMAN
#753 – HUNTINGTON, NY
  3rd  1st 32 (-45)
5th – EDUARDO GAVILOVEZ
#42 – KEARNY, NJ
 2nd     16 (-61)
5th – DYLAN ROAKE
#96 – CORTLANDT MANOR, NY
  2nd    16 (-61)
7th – HAYDEN WILLIS
#926 – BRIDGETON, NJ
     3rd 15 (-62)
8th – RYAN REIF JR
#16 – WANTAGH, NY
     5th 13 (-64)
9th – HARRY WATSON
#8 – BERLIN, NJ
     6th 12 (-65)
51cc (4-8) Open 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
#99 – HAMMONTON, NJ
7th3rd4th1st3rd9th 81
2nd – CAYDEN LACZYNSKI
#8 – BRICK, NJ
16th5th8th3rd4th11th3rd76 (-5)
2nd – CHASE STEENWEG
#727 – MANALAPAN, NJ
 1st3rd2nd2nd6th 76 (-5)
4th – COLTON SCHMIDT
#251 – MIDLAND PARK, NJ
1st 1st 1st2nd 67 (-14)
5th – NATHAN NOROY
#84 – ORADELL, NJ
 2nd5th  5th1st59 (-22)
6th – WYATT WHEELER
#826 – VINCENTOWN, NJ
17th 7th5th5th16th 41 (-40)
7th – AIDEN HELD
#9 – EAST NASSAU, NY
  2nd  3rd 31 (-50)
8th – TIMOTHY GAUNTT
#428 – EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
 4th   17th4th30 (-51)
9th – OWEN MARCINCZYK
#13 – SAYREVILLE, NJ
 6th6th  13th 29 (-52)
10th – DUSTIN SORRENTINO
#555 – MEDFORD, NY
2nd 9th    25 (-56)
11th – CARTER GRAY
#23 – SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
     1st 17 (-64)
12th – ANDRE WILLIAMS
#00 – NEWBURGH, NY
      2nd16 (-65)
13th – CARSON SEBASTIAN
#727 – SHAMOKIN, PA
3rd      15 (-66)
14th – JAX DONATO
#928 – SEYMOUR, CT
     4th 14 (-67)
14th – JUSTUS PEARSTON
#522 – CANTON, CT
   4th   14 (-67)
14th – JOE SULLIVAN
#10 – UPPER CHICHESTE, PA
4th      14 (-67)
17th – LEVI THORPE
#94 – FORKED RIVER, NJ
5th      13 (-68)
18th – RYDER ZICHA
#724 – jackson, nj
6th      12 (-69)
19th – BRYCE WILLIAMS
#46 – POWHATAN, VA
     7th 11 (-70)
20th – ROXIN DAVIS DIPOALO
#21 – WALDEN, NY
     8th 10 (-71)
20th – GAUGE HUEY
#15 – QUAKERTOWN, PA
8th      10 (-71)
22nd – VANCE GLISSON
#13x – WEST CHESTER, PA
9th      9 (-72)
23rd – MAX GREEN
#25 – SWEDESBORO, NJ
10th      8 (-73)
23rd – CESAR PAZMINO
#110 – VALLEY STREAM, NY
     10th 8 (-73)
23rd – LANDON SUTTER
#5/ – FORKED RIVER, NJ
  10th    8 (-73)
26th – LUCAS RODRIGUES
#103 – OAKHURST, NJ
DNF    12th 7 (-74)
26th – MASON ZAGAMI
#523 – PHILADELPHIA, PA
11th      7 (-74)
28th – HUNTER CLAYTON
#223 – HOWELL, NJ
15th    15th 6 (-75)
28th – AUBREE SMITH
#512 – jackson, nj
12th      6 (-75)
30th – BRYCE DUKE
#225 – QUAKERTOWN, PA
14th      4 (-77)
30th – HAYDEN WILLIS
#926 – BRIDGETON, NJ
     14th 4 (-77)
32nd – JAYCEON MCCLAIN
#55 – NOTTINGHAM, PA
18th      2 (-79)
32nd – TRAVIS WOOD
#28 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
19th      2 (-79)
51cc (7-8) Sr Limited 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – CAYDEN LACZYNSKI
#8 – BRICK, NJ
14th3rd5th3rd3rd6th1st91
2nd – MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
#99 – HAMMONTON, NJ
8th2nd3rd2nd5th9th 79 (-12)
3rd – HUNTER CLAYTON
#223 – HOWELL, NJ
 4th6th4th6th10th2nd76 (-15)
4th – COLTON SCHMIDT
#251 – MIDLAND PARK, NJ
1st 1st 1st2nd 67 (-24)
5th – CHASE STEENWEG
#727 – MANALAPAN, NJ
 1st8th1st2nd12th 66 (-25)
6th – WYATT WHEELER
#826 – VINCENTOWN, NJ
16th 7th5th4th13th 45 (-46)
7th – OWEN MARCINCZYK
#13 – SAYREVILLE, NJ
 5th4th  11th 34 (-57)
8th – AIDEN HELD
#9 – EAST NASSAU, NY
  2nd  3rd 31 (-60)
8th – DUSTIN SORRENTINO
#555 – MEDFORD, NY
2nd DNS  4th 31 (-60)
10th – CARTER GRAY
#23 – SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
     1st 17 (-74)
11th – LYRIC ZICHA
#121 – jackson, nj
3rd      15 (-76)
12th – CARSON SEBASTIAN
#727 – SHAMOKIN, PA
4th      14 (-77)
13th – JAX DONATO
#928 – SEYMOUR, CT
     5th 13 (-78)
13th – JOE SULLIVAN
#10 – UPPER CHICHESTE, PA
5th      13 (-78)
15th – LEVI THORPE
#94 – FORKED RIVER, NJ
6th      12 (-79)
16th – PAXTON CIAPANNA
#831 – FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
7th      11 (-80)
16th – BRYCE WILLIAMS
#46 – POWHATAN, VA
     7th 11 (-80)
18th – CESAR PAZMINO
#110 – VALLEY STREAM, NY
     8th 10 (-81)
19th – VANCE GLISSON
#13x – WEST CHESTER, PA
9th      9 (-82)
20th – GAUGE HUEY
#15 – QUAKERTOWN, PA
10th      8 (-83)
21st – MAX GREEN
#25 – SWEDESBORO, NJ
11th      7 (-84)
22nd – BRYCE DUKE
#225 – QUAKERTOWN, PA
13th      5 (-86)
23rd – TRAVIS WOOD
#28 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
15th      3 (-88)
55+ Sportsman B/C 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – BRUCE HIRCHAK
#829 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
4th2nd2nd4th3rd7th 86
2nd – ERMAND CENTOFANTI
#9 – ALLENWOOD, NJ
5th5th3rd6th5th6th 78 (-8)
3rd – JACK SCHAFFER
#752 – STATEN ISLAND, NY
2nd3rd 5th2nd3rd 75 (-11)
4th – RICH CACCAVANO
#497 – EAST MORICHES, NY
3rd1st 2nd4th  62 (-24)
5th – EDWARD OLSEN
#89 – BLAUVELT, NY
  1st1st  1st51 (-35)
6th – MARIO HILARIO
#51/ – CIRCLEVILLE, NY
  4th8th 8th4th48 (-38)
7th – RICH CACCAVANO
#497 – EAST MORICHES, NY
     1st2nd33 (-53)
7th – GREG CONLON
#41x – SEAFORD, NY
1st    2nd 33 (-53)
9th – GEORGE LUCAS
#38 – JACKSON, NJ
    6th 3rd27 (-59)
10th – ANDREW BOSCHI
#288 – SECAUCUS, NJ
7th  9th   20 (-66)
11th – MARK LONIEWSKI
#27 – SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
    1st  17 (-69)
12th – MARK LONIEWSKI
#27 – , 
   3rd   15 (-71)
13th – SCOTT NICKERSON
#198 – POWHATAN, VA
     4th 14 (-72)
14th – EDWIN BILL
#208 – HOOKSETT, NH
     5th 13 (-73)
14th – TODD MILLER
#92 – CALIFON, MI
  5th    13 (-73)
16th – TOD KAWER
#606 – EASCHESTER, NY
6th      12 (-74)
17th – BARRY EBBERUP
#16 – FORKED RIVER, NJ
8thDNF     11 (-75)
18th – FRANK GRECO JR
#823 – MILLER PLACE, NY
9th      9 (-77)
19th – RICH TREVELISE
#758 – HOWELL, NJ
DNFDNS DNS  DNS4 (-82)
20th – BILL SCHAFFER
#721 – TUNKHANNOCK, PA
    DNS  1 (-85)
60+ Golden Masters 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – JACK SCHAFFER
#752 – STATEN ISLAND, NY
3rd1st 2nd1st2nd 81
2nd – BILL FORD
#572 – TUCKERTON, NJ
7th2nd2nd3rd2nd  74 (-7)
3rd – MARIO HILARIO
#51/ – CIRCLEVILLE, NY
  3rd4th 4th2nd59 (-22)
4th – JOSE CLEMENTE
#405 – SELDEN, NY
4th 1st  1st 48 (-33)
5th – KEN BORDZUK
#51 – POINT PLEASANT, NJ
   1st   17 (-64)
5th – EDWARD OLSEN
#89 – BLAUVELT, NY
      1st17 (-64)
5th – JERRY SEIP
#343 – EAST WINDSOR, NJ
1st      17 (-64)
8th – KEITH MANN
#99 – HEWITT, NJ
2nd      16 (-65)
9th – GREG CONLON
#41x – SEAFORD, NY
     3rd 15 (-66)
10th – TODD MILLER
#92 – CALIFON, MI
  4th    14 (-67)
11th – KENNETH BORDZUK
#51 – POINT PLEASANT, NJ
5th      13 (-68)
11th – BARRY EBBERUP
#16 – FORKED RIVER, NJ
6thDNF     13 (-68)
13th – FRANK GRECO JR
#823 – MILLER PLACE, NY
8th      10 (-71)
14th – PAUL SUMERFIELD
#124 – NEW GRETNA, NJ
DNF      1 (-80)
65cc (10-11) 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – LIAM VERNON
#155 – KEYPORT, NJ
7th1st5th3rd2nd5th2nd101
2nd – JULIAN LLOYD
#16 – NEWFIELD, NJ
10th2nd6th4th3rd 3rd80 (-21)
3rd – JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
#725 – JACKSON, NJ
2nd 4th 1st3rd1st79 (-22)
4th – WAYNE POWERS JR
#81 – KEYPORT, NJ
  3rd2nd 2nd 47 (-54)
5th – PARKER MAZZONE
#929 – HAINESPORT, NJ
   8th5th 4th37 (-64)
5th – MICHAEL PLODZIEN
#80 – EDISON, NJ
5th3rd9th    37 (-64)
7th – DAMIEN OSNER
#45 – NEWTOWN SQUARE, PA
8thDNS8th5th   34 (-67)
7th – DYLAN SORRENTINO
#51 – MEDFORD, NY
6th 7th  7th 34 (-67)
9th – TYLER STAVAC
#65 – BRIELLE, NJ
    4th8th 24 (-77)
10th – MIKE COLANERI III
#21 – HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ
11th4th     21 (-80)
10th – JOE RUBBO
#3 – BROOMALL, PA
 DNS10th6th   21 (-80)
12th – CHRISTOPHER SEAMON
#711 – HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
13th5th DNS   19 (-82)
13th – IZZY BARRON
#316 – PHILADELPHIA, PA
1st      17 (-84)
13th – JONATHAN GETZ
#22 – OLD TOWN, FL
     1st 17 (-84)
13th – TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
#100 – FLEISCHMANNS, NY
  1st    17 (-84)
13th – JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
#725 – JACKSON, NJ
   1st   17 (-84)
17th – GRIFFYN ALFALLA
#721 – MIDDLETOWN, NY
  2nd    16 (-85)
17th – NOAH BYRNES
#77 – BEACHWOOD, NJ
14th   6th  16 (-85)
19th – BILLY MCDADE III
#710 – GILBERTSVILLE, PA
3rd      15 (-86)
20th – HUDSON ROSENBERG
#33 – SHAMONG, NJ
4th      14 (-87)
20th – BRODY SINNOTT
#998 – GOSHEN, NY
     4th 14 (-87)
22nd – NICHOLAS SZESTAKOW
#826 – HIGGANUM, CT
     6th 12 (-89)
23rd – LINCOLN SNYDER
#917 – honey brook, pa
   7th   11 (-90)
24th – JUDE FORMAN
#322 – MARLTON, NJ
     9th 9 (-92)
24th – JONATHON GIAGNI
#119 – DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
9th      9 (-92)
26th – MATTHEW WILLIAMS
#46 – POWHATAN, VA
     10th 8 (-93)
27th – ZACHARY BRIGHT
#59 – ASHLAND, PA
12th      6 (-95)
28th – EAMON STEVENSON
#88 – MONTROSE, PA
15th      3 (-98)
29th – DYLAN WISH
#78 – SELLERSVILLE, PA
16th      2 (-99)
65cc (7-9) 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – TRAVIS SCHMIDT
#05 – BAYVILLE, NJ
3rd1st8th5th1st11th 79
2nd – JAMES GLEASON
#982 – LANDING, NJ
1st2nd4th3rd 8th 72 (-7)
3rd – LELAND JONES
#617 – SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
  7th4th3rd12th2nd62 (-17)
4th – COLTON SCHMIDT
#251 – MIDLAND PARK, NJ
2nd 6th 2nd7th 55 (-24)
5th – TYLER SZTANCSIK
#11 – KENILWORTH, NJ
   2nd 2nd1st49 (-30)
6th – ROBERT OGLESBY
#316 – EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
 5th10th7th5th15th 48 (-31)
7th – ROCCO BARONE
#833 – NEPTUNE, NJ
4th 13th6th4th17th 47 (-32)
8th – MACKLIN CHRISTOPHER
#99 – HAMMONTON, NJ
 4th11th8th8th19th 43 (-36)
9th – ALBIN JIMENEZ
#12 – hamilton, nj
 6th9th9th9th23rd 41 (-38)
10th – GARY MASSENZIO
#131 – MILLSTONE, NJ
7thDNS  7th18th3rd40 (-39)
11th – OWEN POWERS
#727 – KEYPORT, NJ
  3rd1st  DNS33 (-46)
12th – TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
#582 – RHINEBECK, NY
  1st  3rd 32 (-47)
13th – GAGE MCMASTER
#15 – LEVITTOWN, PA
8th3rd14th    29 (-50)
13th – ETHAN THATCHER
#811 – KINZERS, PA
  2nd  5th 29 (-50)
15th – CHASE STEENWEG
#727 – MANALAPAN, NJ
   10th6th  20 (-59)
15th – WYATT WHEELER
#826 – VINCENTOWN, NJ
  12th13th11th25th 20 (-59)
17th – NOLAN MURPHY
#64 – ORANGE, VA
     1st 17 (-62)
18th – TYLER HYSLOP
#46 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
   12th10th  14 (-65)
18th – JORDAN LEDESMA
#33 – PARSIPPANY, NJ
      4th14 (-65)
18th – LUKE ROCHE
#21 – RHINEBECK, NY
     4th 14 (-65)
21st – HUNTER CLAYTON
#223 – HOWELL, NJ
      5th13 (-66)
21st – COLE LAYTON
#725 – EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
 DNS 14th12th20th 13 (-66)
21st – JEFFREY ROAKE JR
#97 – CORTLANDT MANOR, NY
  5th    13 (-66)
21st – CARSON SEBASTIAN
#727 – SHAMOKIN, PA
5th      13 (-66)
25th – TUCKER DONATO
#424 – SEYMOUR, CT
     6th 12 (-67)
25th – VAUGHN KUCHINKA
#64 – SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
6th      12 (-67)
27th – GARY MCCLISTER JR
#7 – LEVITTOWN, PA
9th      9 (-70)
28th – COLTON CONOVER
#322 – PIPERSVILLE, PA
10th      8 (-71)
28th – CARTER GRAY
#23 – SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH
     10th 8 (-71)
30th – HUNTER FATCHER
#211 – EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
   11th   7 (-72)
30th – VANCE GLISSON
#13x – WEST CHESTER, PA
11th      7 (-72)
32nd – GAUGE HUEY
#15 – QUAKERTOWN, PA
12th      6 (-73)
33rd – TRAVIS CLAYTON
#23 – HOWELL, NJ
14thDNS     5 (-74)
33rd – CHRISTOPHER GRESH
#821 – HIGHTSTOWN, NJ
13th      5 (-74)
33rd – AIDEN HELD
#9 – EAST NASSAU, NY
     13th 5 (-74)
36th – JAXSON GETZ
#21/ – OLD TOWN, FL
     14th 4 (-75)
37th – JOSEPH JACOBS
#511 – ENFIELD, CT
     16th 2 (-77)
37th – STEVEN JIMENEZ
#333 – METHUEN, MA
     21st 2 (-77)
37th – CESAR PAZMINO
#110 – VALLEY STREAM, NY
     24th 2 (-77)
37th – BEAR WALSH
#114 – EAST ROCKAWAY, NY
     22nd 2 (-77)
41st – DANICA WHITE
#17 – HUNTINGTON, NY
 DNS     1 (-78)
85/150 (12-15) 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – KAIDEN LINDSAY
#x – MORRISTOWN, NJ
3rd 3rd4th3rd14th1st80
2nd – MICHAEL CUADRA
#9 – OLD BRIDGE, NJ
 1st1st2nd2nd5th 79 (-1)
3rd – DAVID MCDONALD
#118 – NEWTON, NJ
11th4th5th7th5th16th 60 (-20)
4th – CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
#20 – COLTS NECK, NJ
 2nd2nd3rd 9th 56 (-24)
5th – WILLIAM GRIMES
#717 – MORRISTOWN, NJ
19th6th9th10th13th25th6th50 (-30)
6th – GAVIN MCFARLAND
#10g – GALLOWAY, NJ
4th8th 5th6th  49 (-31)
7th – LANDON BESSETTE
#88 – AMBLER, PA
17th 7th8th10th19th3rd48 (-32)
8th – DANILO ROCHA JR
#66 – LONG BRANCH, NJ
13th5th8th9th12th20th 45 (-35)
9th – CANYON RICHARDS
#316/ – EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ
    1st1st 34 (-46)
10th – CHRISTIAN GARRISON
#316 – LANGHORNE, PA
1st    3rd 32 (-48)
11th – JAYDEN GOMEZ
#52 – VINELAND, NJ
   1st 4th 31 (-49)
11th – LANDON RYBASACK
#27 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
8th9th  7thDNF 31 (-49)
13th – AVERY PAEZ
#328 – DOWNINGTOWN, PA
5th     5th26 (-54)
14th – LUIS OBJIO
#324 – NEWARK, NJ
   6th 6th 24 (-56)
14th – DILLION TELLONE
#24 – HOWELL, NJ
  DNS 11th21st4th24 (-56)
16th – DENIS SORRENTINO JR
#55 – MEDFORD, NY
7th 6th    23 (-57)
17th – CARSYN MCCAMLEY
#2 – YARDLEY, PA
21st11th10th  23rd 19 (-61)
18th – JOHN LAFFAN
#738 – MANAHAWKIN, NJ
     18th2nd18 (-62)
18th – SEAN WENDERLICH
#13 – YARDLEY, PA
 10th  8th  18 (-62)
20th – GAVIN BETTS
#72 – CLIFTON PARK, NY
     2nd 16 (-64)
20th – HUNTER GARDNER
#8 – MILLVILLE, NJ
2nd      16 (-64)
22nd – DELANO HANLEY
#127 – FLORHAM PARK, NJ
 3rd     15 (-65)
23rd – COOPER CAMMAROTA
#609 – BARNEGAT, NJ
  4th    14 (-66)
23rd – KYLE WARNER
#48 – SOUTHAMPTON, NY
    4th  14 (-66)
25th – THEODORE EWING
#272 – FLEMINGTON, NJ
6th      12 (-68)
26th – LUCAS KAUFMANN
#222 – FREEHOLD, NJ
 7th     11 (-69)
26th – BEN LEOTTA
#143 – NAZARETH, PA
      7th11 (-69)
26th – AIDEN PEDERSEN
#213 – FREEHOLD, NJ
  11th14th   11 (-69)
26th – MIKE ROSANO
#23 – LINDENWOLD, NJ
    9th17th 11 (-69)
26th – COLE SZESTAKOW
#726 – HIGGANUM, CT
     7th 11 (-69)
31st – DAVID CANFIELD
#80 – ANGOLA, NY
     8th 10 (-70)
32nd – LOGAN FISHER
#725 – FELTON, PA
9th      9 (-71)
33rd – BRAYDEN KARPULK
#551 – POTTSVILLE, PA
     10th 8 (-72)
33rd – DOMINICK MAZZARA
#201 – FREEHOLD, NJ
16th  12th   8 (-72)
33rd – SAWYER ROSENBERG
#45 – SHAMONG, NJ
10th      8 (-72)
36th – MICHAEL GURDA JR
#67 – MIDDLETOWN, NY
     11th 7 (-73)
36th – VINCENT MAZZARA
#20 – FREEHOLD, NJ
   11th   7 (-73)
38th – LAWRENCE LASHWAY
#291 – WILLIAMSBURG, MA
     12th 6 (-74)
38th – LANDON SCHOFIELD
#712 – POINT PLEASEANT, NJ
12th      6 (-74)
40th – DYLAN FENSTERMAKER
#117 – FREEHOLD, NJ
   13th   5 (-75)
40th – JACOB KELLY
#55 – HELLERTOWN, PA
     13th 5 (-75)
42nd – JOEY CAPRIOTTI
#899 – NEWTON, PA
22nd    24th 4 (-76)
42nd – LIAM DUDLEY
#15 – NEWTOWN, PA
    14th  4 (-76)
42nd – GAGE WILLIAMSON
#2x – PYLESVILLE, MD
14th      4 (-76)
45th – LUCAS INGARGIOLA
#26 – EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
    15th  3 (-77)
45th – TRISTAN LUKAS
#127 – YAPHANK, NY
     15th 3 (-77)
45th – GAVIN POTTEIGER
#7 – MOHNTON, PA
15th      3 (-77)
48th – DUSTIN HALLER
#80 – PILESGROVE, NJ
18th      2 (-78)
48th – JACK KLEIN
#247 – JACKSON, NJ
     22nd 2 (-78)
48th – CHACE LAWTON
#15 – FOSTER, RI
     29th 2 (-78)
48th – JAIDEN LESLIE
#131 – DOWNINGTOWN, PA
23rd      2 (-78)
48th – LUCAS WARNER
#612 – COATESVILLE, PA
20th      2 (-78)
48th – JEFFRY WEISS
#24 – LEONARDO, NJ
     26th 2 (-78)
54th – ANTHONY HILL
#13x – FEURA BUSH, NY
     DNF 1 (-79)
85cc (9-11) 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – IAN CABAL
#117 – FORT DIX, NJ
1st 3rd 1st4th1st80
2nd – CADEN RYBASACK
#45 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
2nd1st6th 2nd12th 67 (-13)
3rd – ROCCO BARONE
#833 – NEPTUNE, NJ
8th 7th1st4th19th 54 (-26)
3rd – MICHAEL PLODZIEN
#80 – EDISON, NJ
6thDNS8th3rd 17th4th54 (-26)
5th – TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
#100 – FLEISCHMANNS, NY
  1st  1st 34 (-46)
6th – AIDAN CONKLIN
#177 – NEWTON, NJ
5th   3rd18th 30 (-50)
7th – JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
#725 – JACKSON, NJ
  5th   2nd29 (-51)
7th – DAMIEN OSNER
#45 – NEWTOWN SQUARE, PA
   2nd  5th29 (-51)
9th – WAYNE POWERS JR
#81 – KEYPORT, NJ
  4th  9th 23 (-57)
10th – JOHN DELGADO
#185 – STATEN ISLAND, NY
4th    15th 17 (-63)
11th – GRIFFYN ALFALLA
#721 – MIDDLETOWN, NY
  2nd    16 (-64)
11th – AIDAN BAILEY
#99 – JAMESTOWN, RI
     2nd 16 (-64)
11th – LIAM VERNON
#155 – KEYPORT, NJ
 2nd     16 (-64)
14th – IZZY BARRON
#316 – PHILADELPHIA, PA
3rd      15 (-65)
14th – RYAN FREEBORN
#850 – GLEN GARDNER, NJ
      3rd15 (-65)
14th – ZANE MARTIN
#28 – NEW HOLLAND, PA
  10th  11th 15 (-65)
14th – CHADWICK NOWER
#21 – HAMILTON, NY
     3rd 15 (-65)
18th – GARY MASSENZIO
#131 – MILLSTONE, NJ
     21st6th14 (-66)
19th – JONATHAN GETZ
#22 – OLD TOWN, FL
     5th 13 (-67)
19th – WESLEY WARNER
#90 – SOUTHAMPTON, NY
    5th  13 (-67)
21st – CARSON HALL
#510 – MONROVIA, MD
     6th 12 (-68)
22nd – BILLY MCDADE III
#710 – GILBERTSVILLE, PA
7th      11 (-69)
22nd – CAIDEN WEST
#138 – FREEHOLD, NY
     7th 11 (-69)
24th – MATTHEW WILLIAMS
#46 – POWHATAN, VA
     8th 10 (-70)
25th – MIKE COLANERI III
#21 – HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ
  9th    9 (-71)
25th – JONATHON GIAGNI
#119 – DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
9th      9 (-71)
27th – BRAYDEN MALLGREN
#259 – COMMACK, NY
     10th 8 (-72)
27th – DEAN YAGER
#46 – HAMPTON, NJ
10th      8 (-72)
29th – BRODY SINNOTT
#998 – GOSHEN, NY
     13th 5 (-75)
30th – ETHAN THATCHER
#811 – KINZERS, PA
     14th 4 (-76)
31st – LOGAN FORD
#80y – MONSON, MA
     16th 2 (-78)
31st – JOSEPH JACOBS
#511 – ENFIELD, CT
     22nd 2 (-78)
31st – OWEN STODDARD
#444 – ATHOL, MA
     20th 2 (-78)
34th – ZACHARY BRIGHT
#59 – ASHLAND, PA
DNF      1 (-79)
34th – JOE RUBBO
#3 – BROOMALL, PA
 DNS     1 (-79)
Beginner Youth 65/85 (9-15) 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – JULIAN LLOYD
#16 – NEWFIELD, NJ
8th4th6th6th6th 5th73
2nd – DOMINICK MAZZARA
#201 – FREEHOLD, NJ
4th  2nd2nd3rd 61 (-12)
3rd – ROCCO BARONE
#833 – NEPTUNE, NJ
10th 10th1st4th5th 60 (-13)
4th – MIKE COLANERI III
#21 – HASBROUCK HEIGHTS, NJ
 7th8th4th3rd  50 (-23)
5th – SEAN WENDERLICH
#13 – YARDLEY, PA
2nd2nd1st    49 (-24)
6th – DAMIEN OSNER
#45 – NEWTOWN SQUARE, PA
17thDNS4th5th  3rd45 (-28)
7th – COLTEN HILBERT
#13 – LEONARDO, NJ
    5th6th2nd41 (-32)
8th – VINCENT MAZZARA
#20 – FREEHOLD, NJ
11th  3rd8th10th 40 (-33)
9th – ROBERT OGLESBY
#316 – EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
 6th5th10th 12th 39 (-34)
10th – DYLAN FENSTERMAKER
#117 – FREEHOLD, NJ
5th 3rd8th   38 (-35)
11th – LUCAS KAUFMANN
#222 – FREEHOLD, NJ
1st1st     34 (-39)
12th – DANILO ROCHA JR
#66 – LONG BRANCH, NJ
     2nd1st33 (-40)
12th – DYLAN SORRENTINO
#51 – MEDFORD, NY
6th 2nd  13th 33 (-40)
14th – GARY MASSENZIO
#131 – MILLSTONE, NJ
15thDNS  10th14th6th28 (-45)
14th – CARSYN MCCAMLEY
#2 – YARDLEY, PA
14th3rd9th    28 (-45)
16th – COLE LAYTON
#725 – EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
 10th 11th12th17th 23 (-50)
17th – JOE RUBBO
#3 – BROOMALL, PA
  7th7th   22 (-51)
18th – AIDEN BETSCH
#27 – NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
     7th9th20 (-53)
19th – JAYDON DIXON
#19 – MORRISVILLE, PA
18th9th11th    18 (-55)
19th – JUSTIN EVANSKI
#51 – GREENDELL, NJ
    7th11th 18 (-55)
21st – LOGAN FORD
#80y – MONSON, MA
     1st 17 (-56)
21st – MIKE ROSANO
#23 – LINDENWOLD, NJ
    1st  17 (-56)
23rd – CHRISTOPHER SEAMON
#711 – HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
12th8th     16 (-57)
24th – GAGE WILLIAMSON
#2x – PYLESVILLE, MD
3rd      15 (-58)
25th – JACK KLEIN
#247 – JACKSON, NJ
     4th 14 (-59)
25th – JULIAN LEDESMA
#333 – PARSIPPANY, NJ
      4th14 (-59)
27th – NATHAN NEWELL
#45 – NEWFOUNDLAND, NJ
 5th     13 (-60)
28th – VAUGHN KUCHINKA
#64 – SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
7th      11 (-62)
28th – JORDAN LEDESMA
#33 – PARSIPPANY, NJ
      7th11 (-62)
30th – HUNTER CLAYTON
#223 – HOWELL, NJ
      8th10 (-63)
30th – OWEN STODDARD
#444 – ATHOL, MA
     8th 10 (-63)
32nd – CARTER BAYLISS
#113 – BEL AIR, MD
9th      9 (-64)
32nd – LUCAS INGARGIOLA
#26 – EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ
    9th  9 (-64)
32nd – RYAN MARSCHALL
#001 – ANDOVER, NJ
     9th 9 (-64)
32nd – LINCOLN SNYDER
#917 – honey brook, pa
   9th   9 (-64)
36th – THOMAS BENNING JR
#24 – HOLMDEL, NJ
      10th8 (-65)
37th – JUDE FORMAN
#322 – MARLTON, NJ
    11th  7 (-66)
37th – BEN LEOTTA
#143 – NAZARETH, PA
      11th7 (-66)
39th – AIDEN PEDERSEN
#213 – FREEHOLD, NJ
13th  DNS   6 (-67)
40th – JOEY CAPRIOTTI
#899 – NEWTON, PA
     15th 3 (-70)
40th – COLE HELVESTON
#438 – WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
16thDNS     3 (-70)
42nd – PATTERSON HALE
#210 – KUNKLETOWN, PA
19th      2 (-71)
42nd – DUSTIN SORRENTINO
#555 – MEDFORD, NY
     16th 2 (-71)
44th – TYLER HYSLOP
#46 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
DNF      1 (-72)
44th – AUSTIN MARZIGLIANO
#25 – JACKSON, NJ
    DNF  1 (-72)
44th – DANICA WHITE
#17 – HUNTINGTON, NY
 DNF     1 (-72)
College Boy (14-24 years) 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – KENNY HUTT
#420 – WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
4th4th5th3rd1st15th1st93
2nd – CHRISTIAN CAMMAROTA
#28 – BARNEGAT, NJ
6th5th6th5th3rd16th3rd82 (-11)
3rd – J RYDER FOX
#48 – WANTAGE, NJ
2nd2nd1st1st 5th 79 (-14)
4th – FRANK ALVAREZ
#245 – NORTH MASSAPEQUA, NY
12th11thDNF6th5th 4th53 (-40)
5th – JAMES JOHNSON
#423 – CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ
9th10th4th7th 17th 44 (-49)
6th – RAYMOND SULLIVAN
#4 – MARLBORO, NY
 3rd 2nd 12th 37 (-56)
7th – FABRICIO CHACON
#158 – SALISBURY, MD
 1st2nd    33 (-60)
8th – CHASE WADDINGTON
#226 – BRIDGEWATER, NJ
7th7th     22 (-71)
9th – CORY CARSTEN
#281 – BAYVILLE, NJ
1st      17 (-76)
9th – JOSHUA HENDRIX
#856 – VINELAND, NJ
11th8th     17 (-76)
9th – AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
#144 – CONCORD, VT
     1st 17 (-76)
12th – CODY GROVES
#315 – GOLDSBORO, MD
     2nd 16 (-77)
12th – CHUCK ROSTIEN JR
#65 – WEST CREEK, NJ
    2nd  16 (-77)
12th – MATHEW STECHER
#427 – BERKELEY HEIGHTS, NJ
      2nd16 (-77)
15th – JAMIE ASTUDILLO
#69 – QUAKERTOWN, PA
3rd      15 (-78)
15th – IAN KEARON
#51 – SANDYSTON, NJ
  3rd    15 (-78)
15th – DEREK LEATHERMAN
#44 – NEW OXFORD, PA
     3rd 15 (-78)
15th – WILL MCLAIN
#821 – HARDWICK, NJ
  DNS4th   15 (-78)
15th – ERIK UZHCA
#909 – UPPER DARBY, PA
13th  8th   15 (-78)
20th – CHRISTOPHER OAKES
#144 – PRINCETON, NJ
    4th  14 (-79)
20th – CHASE YENTZER
#316 – CARLISLE, PA
     4th 14 (-79)
22nd – CHRIS CAPASSO
#70 – CONGERS, NY
      5th13 (-80)
22nd – DAKOTA NYUL
#41 – PEMBERTON, NJ
5th      13 (-80)
24th – JACOB GLENN
#131 – KING WILLIAM, VA
     6th 12 (-81)
24th – SAM NORTHROP
#888 – PIPERSVILLE, PA
 6th     12 (-81)
26th – JUSTIN ALVARADO
#113 – HAMPTON BAYS, NY
     7th 11 (-82)
27th – NATHAN MURPHY
#127 – MOUNT AIRY, MD
     8th 10 (-83)
27th – ZACHARY POTTEIGER
#2 – mohnton, pa
8th      10 (-83)
29th – DYLAN PASTUCK
#38c – CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE, NJ
 9th     9 (-84)
29th – MARK SIMOLARIS
#418 – PALMER, MA
     9th 9 (-84)
31st – KYLE NOVAK
#909 – macungie, pa
10th      8 (-85)
31st – EZRA WRIGHT
#118 – MIDDLETOWN, NY
     10th 8 (-85)
33rd – JOHN BAILEY
#27 – JAMESTOWN, RI
     11th 7 (-86)
34th – VINCENT DEMARIA
#420 – UPPER SADDLE RIVER, NJ
 12th     6 (-87)
35th – travis randanella
#488 – MARLTON, NJ
     13th 5 (-88)
36th – CHRISTIAN FINK
#18 – LANSDALE, PA
14th      4 (-89)
36th – ADAM GARSTKA
#4 – WESTFIELD, MA
     14th 4 (-89)
38th – RYAN TREVELISE
#26 – HOWELL, NJ
 DNSDNS   DNF3 (-90)
38th – SETH WISSER
#421 – LEHIGHTON, PA
15th      3 (-90)
40th – ROBERT LOBUE
#725 – HAMILTON, NJ
     18th 2 (-91)
40th – JOHN ZARKOSKI
#484 – SLATINGTON, PA
16th      2 (-91)
42nd – SHAWN ROTHSTEIN II
#719 – ELDERSBURG, MD
  DNF    1 (-92)
42nd – JOSEPH WERNER
#522 – NORWOOD, NJ
  DNS    1 (-92)
Girls (9-14) 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – DARCY SOUDER
#55 – EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ
1st 1st 1st  51
2nd – MADISON KAZIMIR
#11 – BROAD BROOK, CT
     1st 17 (-34)
2nd – DANICA WHITE
#17 – HUNTINGTON, NY
 1st     17 (-34)
4th – VANESSA GLEASON
#782 – LANDING, NJ
     2nd 16 (-35)
4th – EMILY LORD
#25 – HAMMONTON, NJ
2nd      16 (-35)
6th – EMILY ROETING
#78e – MANHEIM, PA
3rd      15 (-36)
7th – MACKENZIE STEIN
#650 – TUCKERTON, NJ
4th      14 (-37)
Jr Mini 65/85 (9-13) 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – MICHAEL CUADRA
#9 – OLD BRIDGE, NJ
 1st1st1st2nd1st 84
2nd – IAN CABAL
#117 – FORT DIX, NJ
2nd 3rd 3rd6th1st75 (-9)
3rd – DAVID MCDONALD
#118 – NEWTON, NJ
12th3rd6th5th5th13th 64 (-20)
4th – CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
#20 – COLTS NECK, NJ
 2nd4th2nd 9th 55 (-29)
5th – CADEN RYBASACK
#45 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
10th5th7th 9th16th 43 (-41)
6th – GAVIN MCFARLAND
#10g – GALLOWAY, NJ
5th16th 3rd7th  41 (-43)
7th – DANILO ROCHA JR
#66 – LONG BRANCH, NJ
15th7th12th9th10th  37 (-47)
8th – JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
#725 – JACKSON, NJ
  9th 8th 3rd34 (-50)
9th – LIAM VERNON
#155 – KEYPORT, NJ
 6th13th8th12th  33 (-51)
10th – CHRISTIAN GARRISON
#316 – LANGHORNE, PA
1st    3rd 32 (-52)
11th – AVERY PAEZ
#328 – DOWNINGTOWN, PA
3rd     2nd31 (-53)
12th – WILLIAM GRIMES
#717 – MORRISTOWN, NJ
22nd11th19th15th13th26th9th30 (-54)
13th – LANDON RYBASACK
#27 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
18th4th  6thDNS 29 (-55)
14th – JAMES GLEASON
#982 – LANDING, NJ
14th8th14th12th 19th 26 (-58)
15th – JULIAN LLOYD
#16 – NEWFIELD, NJ
23rd10th18th16th15th 10th25 (-59)
15th – CANYON RICHARDS
#316/ – EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ
    1st10th 25 (-59)
17th – TYLER SZTANCSIK
#11 – KENILWORTH, NJ
   10th  4th22 (-62)
18th – KAIDEN LINDSAY
#x – MORRISTOWN, NJ
    4th11th 21 (-63)
19th – DENIS SORRENTINO JR
#55 – MEDFORD, NY
8th 8th    20 (-64)
20th – OWEN POWERS
#727 – KEYPORT, NJ
  10th7th   19 (-65)
21st – TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
#100 – FLEISCHMANNS, NY
  2nd  29th 18 (-66)
22nd – MICHAEL GURDA JR
#67 – MIDDLETOWN, NY
     2nd 16 (-68)
23rd – AIDAN BAILEY
#99 – JAMESTOWN, RI
     4th 14 (-70)
23rd – AIDAN CONKLIN
#177 – NEWTON, NJ
13th   11th18th 14 (-70)
23rd – HUNTER GARDNER
#8 – MILLVILLE, NJ
4th      14 (-70)
23rd – LELAND JONES
#617 – SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
    14th 8th14 (-70)
23rd – WAYNE POWERS JR
#81 – KEYPORT, NJ
   4th   14 (-70)
28th – DUSTIN HALLER
#80 – PILESGROVE, NJ
19th9th16th    13 (-71)
28th – COLTEN HILBERT
#13 – LEONARDO, NJ
      5th13 (-71)
28th – CHADWICK NOWER
#21 – HAMILTON, NY
     5th 13 (-71)
28th – TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
#582 – RHINEBECK, NY
  5th    13 (-71)
32nd – LANDON BESSETTE
#88 – AMBLER, PA
20th 11th  15th 12 (-72)
32nd – LOGAN FISHER
#725 – FELTON, PA
6th      12 (-72)
32nd – JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
#725 – JACKSON, NJ
   6th   12 (-72)
32nd – DAMIEN OSNER
#45 – NEWTOWN SQUARE, PA
      6th12 (-72)
32nd – MICHAEL PLODZIEN
#80 – EDISON, NJ
 DNS 17th 25th11th12 (-72)
37th – DAVID CANFIELD
#80 – ANGOLA, NY
     7th 11 (-73)
37th – RYAN FREEBORN
#850 – GLEN GARDNER, NJ
      7th11 (-73)
37th – SAWYER ROSENBERG
#45 – SHAMONG, NJ
7th      11 (-73)
40th – BRAYDEN KARPULK
#551 – POTTSVILLE, PA
     8th 10 (-74)
41st – JOHN DELGADO
#185 – STATEN ISLAND, NY
9th      9 (-75)
41st – DOMINICK MAZZARA
#201 – FREEHOLD, NJ
29th  11th   9 (-75)
41st – GAGE MCMASTER
#15 – LEVITTOWN, PA
 12th15th    9 (-75)
41st – BRYAN UZHCA
#9 – UPPER DARBY, PA
24th  13th 17th 9 (-75)
45th – JAYDON DIXON
#19 – MORRISVILLE, PA
34th15th20th    7 (-77)
45th – COLE HELVESTON
#438 – WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
31st13th     7 (-77)
45th – CHASE HYSLOP
#220 – TOMS RIVER, NJ
11th      7 (-77)
45th – CHRISTOPHER SEAMON
#711 – HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
27th14th DNS   7 (-77)
49th – JULIAN LEDESMA
#333 – PARSIPPANY, NJ
      12th6 (-78)
49th – TRISTAN LUKAS
#127 – YAPHANK, NY
     12th 6 (-78)
49th – VINCENT MAZZARA
#20 – FREEHOLD, NJ
30th  14th   6 (-78)
52nd – BEN LEOTTA
#143 – NAZARETH, PA
      13th5 (-79)
53rd – BRAYDEN MALLGREN
#259 – COMMACK, NY
     14th 4 (-80)
54th – ZANE MARTIN
#28 – NEW HOLLAND, PA
  DNF  23rd 3 (-81)
55th – ROCCO BARONE
#833 – NEPTUNE, NJ
28th      2 (-82)
55th – CARTER BAYLISS
#113 – BEL AIR, MD
17th      2 (-82)
55th – NOAH BYRNES
#77 – BEACHWOOD, NJ
    17th  2 (-82)
55th – JOEY CAPRIOTTI
#899 – NEWTON, PA
26th      2 (-82)
55th – LOGAN FORD
#80y – MONSON, MA
     24th 2 (-82)
55th – CARSON HALL
#510 – MONROVIA, MD
     22nd 2 (-82)
55th – JAIDEN LESLIE
#131 – DOWNINGTOWN, PA
33rd      2 (-82)
55th – AUSTIN MARZIGLIANO
#25 – JACKSON, NJ
    16th  2 (-82)
55th – CARSYN MCCAMLEY
#2 – YARDLEY, PA
32nd      2 (-82)
55th – LOGAN OAKES
#598 – GILBERTSVILLE, PA
25th      2 (-82)
55th – LUIS OBJIO
#324 – NEWARK, NJ
     20th 2 (-82)
55th – JEFFREY ROAKE JR
#97 – CORTLANDT MANOR, NY
  17th    2 (-82)
55th – MIKE ROSANO
#23 – LINDENWOLD, NJ
     28th 2 (-82)
55th – JACOB SMITH
#440 – DARLINGTON, MD
16th      2 (-82)
55th – OWEN STODDARD
#444 – ATHOL, MA
     27th 2 (-82)
55th – LUCAS WARNER
#612 – COATESVILLE, PA
21st      2 (-82)
55th – CAIDEN WEST
#138 – FREEHOLD, NY
     21st 2 (-82)
72nd – CHACE LAWTON
#15 – FOSTER, RI
     DNS 1 (-83)
72nd – TYLER STAVAC
#65 – BRIELLE, NJ
     DNS 1 (-83)
Mini E (4-8) 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – DEEGAN JONES
#317 – SOUTHHAMPTON, NJ
5th 3rd3rd 6th2nd71
2nd – TIMOTHY GAUNTT
#428 – EGG HARBOR CITY, NJ
3rd1st   3rd1st64 (-7)
3rd – JUSTUS PEARSTON
#522 – CANTON, CT
  1st1st 1st 51 (-20)
4th – TRENT BUDD
#501 – SWEDESBORO, NJ
   2nd 7th 27 (-44)
5th – PAXTON CIAPANNA
#831 – FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
1st      17 (-54)
6th – ROXIN DAVIS DIPOALO
#21 – WALDEN, NY
     2nd 16 (-55)
6th – MAX GREEN
#25 – SWEDESBORO, NJ
2nd      16 (-55)
6th – DYLAN ROAKE
#96 – CORTLANDT MANOR, NY
  2nd    16 (-55)
9th – ALIYAH MYERS
#172 – WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
      3rd15 (-56)
10th – REED BROWN
#616 – SEWELL, NJ
4th      14 (-57)
10th – DEVON FENNIMORE JR
#845 – CLAYTON, NJ
      4th14 (-57)
10th – TRAVIS STEWARD
#953 – FARMINGDALE, ME
     4th 14 (-57)
13th – KATHERINE JACOBS
#5 – ENFIELD, CT
     5th 13 (-58)
Open “A” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – J RYDER FOX
#48 – WANTAGE, NJ
4th4th1st1st 16th 64
2nd – BRYTON CARROLL
#483 – VINELAND, NJ
 3rd2ndDNS 4th 46 (-18)
3rd – ricci randanella
#489 – MARLTON, NJ
1st2nd   8th 43 (-21)
4th – CORY CARSTEN
#281 – BAYVILLE, NJ
3rd    12th2nd37 (-27)
5th – travis randanella
#488 – MARLTON, NJ
2nd5th   11th 36 (-28)
6th – NICHOLAS PECCARELLI
#505 – NUTLEY, NJ
6th12th6th  28th 32 (-32)
6th – ROBERT PIAZZA JR
#637 – EASTON, PA
 1st   3rd 32 (-32)
8th – LUIS JOSE DURAN
#812 – CAMDEN, NJ
     9th1st26 (-38)
9th – STEPHEN RICKS
#227 – SPRING GLEN, NY
7th 5th    24 (-40)
10th – FABRICIO CHACON
#158 – SALISBURY, MD
 6th7th    23 (-41)
10th – DAKOTA KESSLER
#449 – JACKSON, NJ
10th 3rd    23 (-41)
12th – TYLER MYERS
#88 – WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
8th8th   31st 22 (-42)
13th – CODY GROVES
#315 – GOLDSBORO, MD
     1st 17 (-47)
14th – JACOB RUNKLES
#270 – SYKESVILLE, MD
     2nd 16 (-48)
15th – STEPHEN WARD
#175 – ROCKY MOUNT, NC
  4th    14 (-50)
16th – CHRISTOPHER DUYMICH
#420 – MILLSTONE TWP, NJ
5th      13 (-51)
16th – JEREMY SMITH
#309 – MARMORA, NJ
     5th 13 (-51)
18th – JASON SCHOEPFER
#77 – PINE BEACH, NJ
11th13th     12 (-52)
18th – GAGE STINE
#10 – woodsboro, md
     6th 12 (-52)
20th – COLTON SCHELBLE
#11 – BOSTON, NY
 7th     11 (-53)
20th – CHASE YENTZER
#316 – CARLISLE, PA
     7th 11 (-53)
22nd – DAN DUFFY JR
#271 – RIDGE, NY
 10th   21st 10 (-54)
23rd – CHRIS HUNTER
#550 – SWARTHMORE, PA
 9th     9 (-55)
23rd – PAUL SANFELICE
#92 – trappe, pa
9th      9 (-55)
25th – JUSTIN ALVARADO
#113 – HAMPTON BAYS, NY
     10th 8 (-56)
26th – LANCE DEHNER
#26 – ROHRERSVILLE, MD
 11th     7 (-57)
27th – TRAVIS MECKING
#52 – MIDDLETOWN, NY
     13th 5 (-59)
28th – JAMES HENSHAW
#763 – MANAHAWKIN, NJ
     14th 4 (-60)
29th – JACOB GLENN
#131 – KING WILLIAM, VA
     15th 3 (-61)
30th – MATTHEW CURIEL
#246 – GLENWOOD, NJ
     32nd 2 (-62)
30th – SALVATORE CUSIMANO JR
#39 – WEST CREEK, NJ
     37th 2 (-62)
30th – CAMERON DUFAULT
#41 – PELHAM, NH
     17th 2 (-62)
30th – ZACHARY KLAPTOSKY
#278 – SPRING CITY, PA
     27th 2 (-62)
30th – LIAM LANGER
#114 – BLOOMFIELD, NY
     29th 2 (-62)
30th – BRITTAN LEES
#36 – PORT BYRON, NY
     38th 2 (-62)
30th – ALEX LEWIS
#31 – MAYBROOK, NY
     39th 2 (-62)
30th – SPENCER MANG
#741 – FORT PLAIN, NY
     30th 2 (-62)
30th – BRANDEN MOORE
#313 – blandon, pa
     35th 2 (-62)
30th – CHRISTOPHER MOORE
#923 – NANUET, NY
     18th 2 (-62)
30th – NATHAN MURPHY
#127 – MOUNT AIRY, MD
     19th 2 (-62)
30th – AYDEN NYLAND
#355 – NEW HAMPTON, NY
     34th 2 (-62)
30th – RYAN QUINN
#915 – LANDING, NJ
     22nd 2 (-62)
30th – JACK ROGERS
#351 – BROOKEVILLE, MD
     23rd 2 (-62)
30th – HENRY ROJAS
#74 – BRONX, NY
     24th 2 (-62)
30th – CARLOS ROLDAN JR
#30 – EAST ELMHURST, NY
     36th 2 (-62)
30th – ANTHONY ROTH
#14 – MANAHAWKIN, NJ
     26th 2 (-62)
30th – TREVOR SCHMIDT
#746 – ROCHESTER, NY
     20th 2 (-62)
30th – RYAN SCIORTINO
#691 – STAATSBURG, NY
     25th 2 (-62)
30th – MARK SIMOLARIS
#418 – PALMER, MA
     40th 2 (-62)
30th – CHRISTOPHER VENDITTI
#941 – FORT MILL, SC
     33rd 2 (-62)
Open “B” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – KENNY HUTT
#420 – WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
8th1st2nd1st1st12th3rd98
2nd – ZACK SMITH
#125 – BEACHWOOD, NJ
4th 1st2nd3rd 4th76 (-22)
3rd – WILL MCLAIN
#821 – HARDWICK, NJ
5th3rdDNF4th   43 (-55)
4th – VINCENT TELLERI
#923 – NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
2nd    18th5th31 (-67)
5th – SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
#70 – BROOKLYN, NY
     8th1st27 (-71)
5th – SAMUEL FOWLER
#159 – DOVER, DE
6th  3rd   27 (-71)
5th – CHUCK ROSTIEN JR
#65 – WEST CREEK, NJ
   5th4th  27 (-71)
8th – PARKER HANEY
#711 – HAMMONTON, NJ
   DNF  2nd17 (-81)
8th – AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
#144 – CONCORD, VT
     1st 17 (-81)
8th – KEITH LENGLE
#22 – SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PA
1st      17 (-81)
11th – MARK GOLDBECK
#12 – HOWELL, NJ
 2nd     16 (-82)
11th – DEREK LEATHERMAN
#44 – NEW OXFORD, PA
     2nd 16 (-82)
11th – BRYAN ROSEMBARG
#27 – NEW YORK, NY
    2nd  16 (-82)
14th – AIDAN DICKENS
#100 – SKIPPERS, VA
     3rd 15 (-83)
14th – DALE HULL
#52 – GLEN GARDNER, NJ
3rd      15 (-83)
14th – SAM NORTHROP
#888 – PIPERSVILLE, PA
  3rd    15 (-83)
17th – BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
#811 – WESTTOWN, NY
     4th 14 (-84)
17th – DALTON LUCAS
#770 – JAMESPORT, NY
  4th    14 (-84)
19th – KASHON CROSS
#11 – HAZLET N, NJ
     5th 13 (-85)
20th – CHRIS CAPASSO
#70 – CONGERS, NY
      6th12 (-86)
20th – RAYMOND SULLIVAN
#4 – MARLBORO, NY
     6th 12 (-86)
22nd – ADAM GARSTKA
#4 – WESTFIELD, MA
     7th 11 (-87)
22nd – SETH WISSER
#421 – LEHIGHTON, PA
7th      11 (-87)
24th – TEAJINN INGERSOLL
#225 – MEXICO, NY
     9th 9 (-89)
25th – TYLER CARR
#23 – HOWELL, NJ
DNF    11th 8 (-90)
25th – JOHN PANTAZES
#87 – MIDDLETOWN, DE
     10th 8 (-90)
27th – TYLAH ROSE
#55 – EAST FREETOWN, MA
     13th 5 (-93)
28th – EVAN JOHNSON
#808 – HOLLYWOOD, MD
     14th 4 (-94)
29th – ALEXANDER INFURNA
#199 – MANCHESTER, NJ
     15th 3 (-95)
30th – HAMDEN HUDSON
#88 – DANVILLE, VA
     16th 2 (-96)
30th – SAM MESSLER
#244 – MANAHAWKIN, NJ
     17th 2 (-96)
32nd – BRIAN KILDUFF
#362 – HEWITT, NJ
     DNF 1 (-97)
32nd – MATTHEW WAHL
#479 – PIPERSVILLE, PA
     DNS 1 (-97)
Open “C” 
Place – Name
Number – Hometown
5/16/2021
Finish
6/27/2021
Finish
7/11/2021
Finish
8/15/2021
Finish
9/5/2021
Finish
10/1/2021
Finish
10/31/2021
Finish
Total Points
1st – CHRIS KOVAL
#575 – HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
2nd5th5th3rd2nd9th1st99
2nd – NICHOLAS CARRERA
#164 – BEACHWOOD, NJ