Raceway Park Results from 11/4/18

Raceway Park Henrietta Classic 11-4-18 – 11/4/2018
230 Pension Road, Englishtown, NJ
1. 450/Open Expert “A” – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #489 Husqvarna  JESSE PIERCE
CLARKSBURG, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #838 Yamaha  LARRY MCVAY
FLEMINGTON, NJ
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #15 Suzuki  CODY GROVES
GOLDSBORO, MD
2nd 3rd
 4th  #513 Honda  WILLIAM CARLING
COLMAR, PA
4th 4th
 5th  #744 Suzuki  TOM GIAMBRONE
GLEN GARDNER, NJ
6th 5th
 6th  #175 Yamaha  ANTHONY MALADRA
MEDFORD, NJ
5th 6th
 DNF  #58 Honda  RICHIE TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
DNF DNF
3. 250 Pro/Expert “A” – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #15 Suzuki  CODY GROVES
GOLDSBORO, MD
1st 1st
 2nd  #513 Honda  WILLIAM CARLING
COLMAR, PA
2nd 2nd
4. 250 Amatuer “B” – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #26 Yamaha  RYAN TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
1st 2nd
 2nd  #119 KTM  BRANDON WOLFE
ELIZABETHTOWN, PA
3rd 1st
 3rd  #41 Suzuki  CAMERON DUFAULT
PELHAM, NH
2nd 3rd
 4th  #23 Yamaha  TYLER CARR
HOWELL, NJ
4th 4th
 5th  #199 Suzuki  ALEXANDER INFURNA
MANCHESTER, NJ
5th 8th
 6th  #518 KTM  CODY BURNS
PINE GROVE, PA
8th 6th
 7th  #16 Yamaha  WALTER PODPORA
BRIDGEWATER, NJ
6th DNF
 8th  #134 KTM  DAVID DECK
HONEY BROOK, PA
7th DNF
 DNS  #479 Yamaha  MATTHEW WAHL
PIPERSVILLE, PA
DNS DNS
6. 250 Novice “C” – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #19 Yamaha  JAKE BENDER
SPRING HILL, FL
1st 1st
 2nd  #523 Yamaha  JOSEPH ROMEO
MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #195 Kawasaki  KENNY HUTT
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
4th 4th
 4th  #923 KTM  VINCENT TELLERI
NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
3rd 5th
 5th  #222 Husqvarna  MASON WOLF
STRASBURG, PA
7th 3rd
 6th  #125 Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
BEACHWOOD, NJ
5th 7th
 7th  #210 KTM  CODY HEGEMAN
NEW RINGGOLD, PA
6th 8th
 8th  #61 Yamaha  TYLER NICHOLS
FREEHOLD, NJ
10th 6th
 9th  #226 Yamaha  CHASE WADDINGTON
BRIDGEWATER, NJ
12th 10th
 10th  #56 Yamaha  THOMAS BARRY
SOUTH DENNIS, NJ
14th 9th
 11th  #580 Yamaha  HUNTER MORGAN
LAMPETER, PA
11th 13th
 12th  #46 Husqvarna  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
MONROE, NY
8th 16th
 13th  #504 Honda  JASON BAUGHMAN
WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
13th 15th
 14th  #73 Yamaha  SEAN MCBRIDE
NEWARK, DE
18th 11th
 15th  #71 KTM  LUKE MAGNETTI
NEW EGYPT, NJ
19th 14th
 16th  #426 Yamaha  JACK MATTERA
MORGANTOWN, PA
22nd 12th
 17th  #13x Yamaha  JAMES ERNST
WEST BERLIN, NJ
15th 19th
 18th  #164 Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARRERA
BEACHWOOD, NJ
17th 18th
 19th  #114 Honda  CHRISTOPHER OAKES
PRINCETON, NJ
21st 17th
 20th  #888 Yamaha  SAM NORTHROP
PIPERSVILLE, PA
9th DNF
 21st  #311 Husqvarna  JACK BOYLAN
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
23rd 20th
 22nd  #528 KTM  JAYDEN MEINHART
FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
24th 21st
 23rd  #516 Yamaha  JOEY SORRENTINO
SPOTSWOOD, NJ
25th 22nd
 24th  #211 Yamaha  LUIS FEIJO
NEWARK, NJ
16th DNF
 25th  #128 Kawasaki  TIMOTHY BROWNING JR
MANAHAWKIN, NJ
26th 24th
 26th  #21 Yamaha  HARRISON HABER
MILLSTONE, NJ
20th DNF
 27th  #247 Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER PASTORE
SOMERSET, NJ
29th 23rd
 28th  #881 Kawasaki  MADISON NORTHROP
PIPERSVILLE, PA
30th 25th
 29th  #223 Kawasaki  BENJAMIN HOEKSTRA
READING, NJ
31st 26th
 30th  #522 Yamaha  COOPER NICOL
CALIFON, NJ
27th DNF
 31st  #817 Kawasaki  STEVEN STABILE
CRANFORD, NJ
28th DNF
85cc (9-11) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #737 Suzuki  AYRTON DELORENZO
WAPWALLOPEN, PA
3rd 1st
 2nd  #127 Suzuki  SETH KREADY
MANHEIM, PA
1st 3rd
 3rd  #27 Kawasaki  MICHAEL PAOLETTA
WARWICK, NY
2nd 4th
 4th  #227 KTM  SYLAS POLSTON
POTTSVILLE, PA
5th 2nd
 5th  #247 KTM  ROBERT THOMAS III
READING, PA
4th 6th
 6th  #323 KTM  JESSE MEINHART
FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
6th 5th
 7th  #512 KTM  JAYDEN GOMEZ
VINELAND, NJ
7th 7th
 8th  #292 Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN KRAUS
EGGHARRBOR CITY, NJ
8th 8th
 9th  #500 Husqvarna  NOAH VOS
MONTCLAIR, NJ
9th 9th
 10th  #227x KTM  TYLER PLUMMER
VINELAND, NJ
11th 10th
 11th  #21 Kawasaki  GAVIN GETZ
CHATSWORTH, NJ
10th 11th
9. 450/Open Amateur “B” – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #60 Yamaha  RYAN TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #41 Suzuki  CAMERON DUFAULT
PELHAM, NH
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #119 KTM  BRANDON WOLFE
ELIZABETHTOWN, PA
2nd 4th
 4th  #23 Yamaha  TYLER CARR
HOWELL, NJ
4th 3rd
 5th  #921 KTM  RONALD BAKER
BIRDSBORO, PA
8th 5th
 6th  #199 Suzuki  ALEXANDER INFURNA
MANCHESTER, NJ
11th 6th
 7th  #63 Yamaha  JAMES DERSTINE
HARLEYSVILLE, PA
10th 7th
 8th  #64 Suzuki  MICHAEL MAJOR
DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
9th 8th
 9th  #222 Yamaha  LUIZ TONINI
NEWARK, NJ
5th DNS
 10th  #17 Yamaha  WILLIAM HAUSER
PHILADELPHIA, PA
6th DNS
 11th  #151 Honda  JORDAN MINOR
OXFORD, PA
7th DNS
 DNF  #479 Yamaha  MATTHEW WAHL
PIPERSVILLE, PA
DNF DNS
Jr. Mini 65/85 (9-13) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #114 KTM  BRANDON NOLAN
CREAM RIDGE, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #24 KTM  TRAVIS GREEN
BROWNS MILLS, NJ
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #127 Suzuki  SETH KREADY
MANHEIM, PA
3rd 4th
 4th  #62 KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
SHAMONG, NJ
7th 2nd
 5th  #27 Kawasaki  MICHAEL PAOLETTA
WARWICK, NY
4th 5th
 6th  #9 Kawasaki  MICHAEL CUADRA
OLD BRIDGE, NJ
5th 8th
 7th  #227 KTM  SYLAS POLSTON
POTTSVILLE, PA
8th 6th
 8th  #247 KTM  ROBERT THOMAS III
READING, PA
9th 7th
 9th  #28 KTM  GRANT GETZ
CHATSWORTH, NJ
6th 10th
 10th  #324 KTM  LUIS OBJIO
NEWARK, NJ
10th 9th
 11th  #08 Kawasaki  HUNTER GARDNER
MILLVILLE, NJ
11th 11th
 12th  #224 Yamaha  CHASE WORTH
DOWNINGTOWN, PA
12th 12th
 13th  #185 Cobra  JOHN DELGADO
STATEN ISLAND, NY
13th 13th
 14th  #8 KTM  KAIDEN LINDSAY
MORRISTOWN, 
14th 14th
 15th  #20 KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
COLTS NECK, NJ
15th 15th
 16th  #712 Kawasaki  LANDON SCHOFIELD
POINT PLEASANT, NJ
16th 16th
 17th  #328 Kawasaki  AVERY PAEZ
DOWNINGTOWN, PA
17th 17th
11. 450/Open Novice “C” – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #61 Yamaha  TYLER NICHOLS
FREEHOLD, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #143 KTM  KENNY HUTT
WALL TOWNSHIP, NJ
4th 2nd
 3rd  #226 Yamaha  CHASE WADDINGTON
BRIDGEWATER, NJ
5th 3rd
 4th  #908 Yamaha  CORY BUPP
YORK HAVEN, PA
3rd 6th
 5th  #731 Honda  TYLER HAMMOND
YORK, PA
7th 4th
 6th  #888 Yamaha  SAM NORTHROP
PIPERSVILLE, PA
2nd 10th
 7th  #222 Husqvarna  MASON WOLF
STRASBURG, PA
6th 7th
 8th  #13x Yamaha  JAMES ERNST
WEST BERLIN, NJ
8th 8th
 9th  #426 Yamaha  JACK MATTERA
MORGANTOWN, PA
13th 5th
 10th  #311 Husqvarna  JACK BOYLAN
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
17th 9th
 11th  #73 Yamaha  SEAN MCBRIDE
NEWARK, DE
9th DNF
 12th  #211 Yamaha  LUIS FEIJO
NEWARK, NJ
10th DNF
 13th  #1x Yamaha  ETHAN DRUMHELLER
ETTERS, PA
11th DNF
 14th  #114 Honda  CHRISTOPHER OAKES
PRINCETON, NJ
12th DNF
 15th  #21 Husqvarna  HARRISON HABER
MILLSTONE, NJ
14th DNF
 16th  #273 Yamaha  BRIT WILLIAMS
WOODSTOWN, NJ
15th DNF
 17th  #59 Honda  GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD
POTTSTOWN, PA
16th DNF
 18th  #147 Yamaha  CHRISTIAN BRAGG
NEW HOPE, PA
18th DNF
 19th  #170 KTM  JAMES MARGETIS
SPRING LAKE, NJ
19th DNF
 DNF  #17 Honda  TYLER SCHMIDT
JACKSON, NJ
DNF DNF
 DNF  #923 KTM  VINCENT TELLERI
NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ
DNF DNF
12. College Boy (14-24 years) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #489 Husqvarna  JESSE PIERCE
CLARKSBURG, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #15 Suzuki  CODY GROVES
GOLDSBORO, MD
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #222 Yamaha  LUIZ TONINI
NEWARK, NJ
3rd 3rd
 4th  #744 Suzuki  TOM GIAMBRONE
GLEN GARDNER, NJ
5th 4th
 5th  #60 Yamaha  RYAN TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
4th 5th
 6th  #30 Yamaha  CHRIS DELO
WESTTOWN, NY
6th 6th
 7th  #63 Yamaha  JAMES DERSTINE
HARLEYSVILLE, PA
7th 7th
12B. Open 2-Stroke (14+) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #14 Yamaha  BRIAN ESPINOZA
POTTSTOWN, PA
1st 2nd
 2nd  #68 Husqvarna  NATE MOEN
HARRISON, NY
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #19 Yamaha  JAKE BENDER
SPRING HILL, FL
5th 1st
 4th  #57 Kawasaki  BRYAN CULBERTSON
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
4th 4th
 5th  #11 Yamaha  JOHN SWEENEY
JACKSON, NJ
3rd 5th
 6th  #888 Suzuki  KEVIN QUIGLEY
TOMS RIVER, NJ
DNF 6th
 7th  #131 Honda  GREGORY CHOBORDA
MANALAPAN, NJ
6th DNF
 8th  #164 Yamaha  NICHOLAS CARRERA
BEACHWOOD, NJ
7th DNF
13A. 25+ Expert “A” – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #838 Yamaha  LARRY MCVAY
FLEMINGTON, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #451 Yamaha  MATT RANUM
BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #261 Suzuki  MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
3rd 3rd
 4th  #293 Husqvarna  HEATH FRANCOIS
DARTMOUTH, MA
5th 4th
 5th  #591 Honda  ONORINO FASCELLI
WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
4th 6th
 6th  #57 Kawasaki  BRYAN CULBERTSON
HILLSBOROUGH, NJ
6th 5th
13B. 25+ Amateur “B” – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #17 Yamaha  WILLIAM HAUSER
PHILADELPHIA, PA
1st 1st
 2nd  #586 Kawasaki  KEVIN QUIGLEY
TOMS RIVER, NJ
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #151 Honda  JORDAN MINOR
OXFORD, PA
2nd 3rd
 4th  #700 Kawasaki  LARRY MUTSCHLER
CHADDS FORD, PA
6th 4th
 5th  #64 Suzuki  MICHAEL MAJOR
DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
5th 6th
 6th  #519 Yamaha  BILLY NYLANDER
WHITING, NJ
7th 5th
 7th  #721 Yamaha  DONNIE CASHIN
POINT PLEASANT, NJ
8th 7th
 8th  #268 Kawasaki  JOSHUA PYRON
REHOBOUTH, MA
9th 8th
 9th  #518 KTM  CODY BURNS
PINE GROVE, PA
10th 9th
 10th  #79 KTM  TIMOTHY DEITZLER
ORWIGSBURG, PA
11th 10th
 11th  #247 Kawasaki  JAY MINOR
WEST GROVE, PA
4th DNS
13C. 25+ Novice “C” – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #131 Honda  GREGORY CHOBORDA
MANALAPAN, NJ
2nd 2nd
 2nd  #908 Yamaha  CORY BUPP
YORK HAVEN, PA
1st 4th
 3rd  #154 Suzuki  PATSY CIANICULLO
LAFAYETTE, NJ
6th 1st
 4th  #471 Yamaha  SCOTT SPIES
BRICK, NJ
4th 5th
 5th  #731 Honda  TYLER HAMMOND
YORK, PA
3rd 6th
 6th  #686 Honda  DANIEL CROSBY
READING, PA
8th 7th
 7th  #59 Honda  GEOFFREY LEVENGOOD
POTTSTOWN, PA
7th 8th
 8th  #87 Yamaha  HERBIE MCCLAIN
NOTTINGHAM, PA
9th 9th
 9th  #429 Honda  MARK KENNEDY
BRICK, NJ
10th 11th
 10th  #147 Yamaha  CHRISTIAN BRAGG
NEW HOPE, PA
11th 12th
 11th  #170 KTM  JAMES MARGETIS
SPRING LAKE, NJ
13th 13th
 12th  #61 Suzuki  MICHAEL WITTE
TOMS RIVER, NJ
14th 14th
 13th  #213 KTM  MICHAEL FICCO
FREEHOLD, NJ
16th 17th
 14th  #216 Kawasaki  ANTHONY CRESCENZO
PHILADELPHIA, PA
18th 16th
 15th  #007 Kawasaki  RON SPICER
WHITING, NJ
DNF 15th
 16th  #223 Kawasaki  BENJAMIN HOEKSTRA
READING, NJ
17th 18th
 17th  #817 Kawasaki  STEVEN STABILE
CRANFORD, NJ
15th DNS
 18th  #1x Yamaha  ETHAN DRUMHELLER
ETTERS, PA
5th DQ
 19th  #273 Yamaha  BRIT WILLIAMS
WOODSTOWN, NJ
12th DQ
14A. 30+ Vet Expert “A” – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #31 Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #261 Suzuki  MICHAEL TIPPIN JR
SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #591 Honda  ONORINO FASCELLI
WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
2nd 4th
 4th  #291 Suzuki  CHAD SMITH
JACKSON, NJ
4th 5th
 5th  #293 Husqvarna  HEATH FRANCOIS
DARTMOUTH, MA
6th 6th
 6th  #33 Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ
5th 7th
 7th  #451 Yamaha  MATT RANUM
BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY
DNF 3rd
14B. 30+ Amateur “B” – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #8 Yamaha  JOHN BURLEW
STROUDSBURG, PA
1st 1st
 2nd  #67 Suzuki  NATHAN GREINER
FREEHOLD, NJ
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #247 Kawasaki  JAY MINOR
WEST GROVE, PA
2nd 4th
 4th  #818 Suzuki  JEREMY KREADY
MANHEIM, PA
4th 5th
 5th  #700 Kawasaki  LARRY MUTSCHLER
CHADDS FORD, PA
7th 3rd
 6th  #322 Yamaha  BRIAN CONOVER
PERKASIE, PA
6th 6th
 7th  #429 Yamaha  JEFFREY MOUNT
ABERDEEN, NJ
5th 7th
 8th  #808 Honda  BRETT REICHARD
MARLTON, NJ
9th 8th
 9th  #268 Kawasaki  JOSHUA PYRON
REHOBOUTH, MA
8th 9th
 10th  #79 KTM  TIMOTHY DEITZLER
ORWIGSBURG, PA
10th 10th
 11th  #656 Honda  SHAWN MOSLAK JR
PALMYRA, PA
11th 11th
 12th  #926 Suzuki  RONALD PAPASSO
ATCO, NJ
12th 12th
 13th  #51x KTM  MARIO HILARIO
CIRCLEVILLE, NY
13th 13th
15A. 40+ Senior Expert “A” – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #31 Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #291 Suzuki  CHAD SMITH
JACKSON, NJ
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #33 Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ
3rd 3rd
 4th  #355 KTM  MARIO GAGLIARDI
OAK RIDGE, NJ
5th 4th
 5th  #14p Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS
KEYPORT, NJ
4th 5th
 6th  #x Kawasaki  MICHAEL BIONDO
POINT PLEASANT, NJ
8th 6th
 7th  #8 Yamaha  DON STORMS
CHESTER, NJ
7th 7th
 8th  #235 Yamaha  ROBERT QUINN
SPOTSWOOD, NJ
6th DNF
16. 45+ Senior – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #33 Kawasaki  JAMES MCILVAINE
MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #9 Yamaha  WAYNE POWERS
KEYPORT, NJ
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #603 Yamaha  MICHAEL BILARDELLO
BROOKLYN, NY
3rd 3rd
 4th  #437 Suzuki  CHRIS PRENDERVILLE
FREEHOLD, NJ
5th 4th
 5th  #x Kawasaki  MICHAEL BIONDO
POINT PLEASANT, NJ
4th 5th
 6th  #71 KTM  BRIAN HADDOW
NORTH MIDDLETOW, NJ
6th 6th
 7th  #89 Honda  EDWARD OLSEN
BLAUVELT, NY
8th 7th
 8th  #901 Honda  ALBERT PERZAN
WHITESTONE, NY
9th 8th
 9th  #235 Yamaha  ROBERT QUINN
SPOTSWOOD, NJ
7th DNF
 10th  #61 Kawasaki  ROBERT MAZZEI
WAYNESBORO, PA
10th DNF
17. 50+ Masters – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #31 Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
BAYVILLE, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #603 Yamaha  MICHAEL BILARDELLO
BROOKLYN, NY
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #8 Yamaha  DON STORMS
CHESTER, NJ
4th 3rd
 4th  #437 Suzuki  CHRIS PRENDERVILLE
FREEHOLD, NJ
3rd 4th
 5th  #26 Suzuki  BRIAN SEMDER
CARLISLE, PA
5th 6th
 6th  #89 Honda  EDWARD OLSEN
BLAUVELT, NY
7th 5th
 7th  #61 Kawasaki  ROBERT MAZZEI
WAYNESBORO, PA
6th 7th
 8th  #901 Honda  ALBERT PERZAN
WHITESTONE, NY
8th 8th
 9th  #11x Suzuki  JOSEPH GIAMBRONE
GLEN GARDNER, NJ
9th 9th
 10th  #2x Honda  STEVE PASSALACQUA
MANCHESTER, NJ
11th 10th
 11th  #51x KTM  MARIO HILARIO
CIRCLEVILLE, NY
10th 11th
 DNF  #758 Honda  RICH TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
DNS DNF
18. Schoolboy 12-17yrs ALL – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #119 KTM  BRANDON WOLFE
ELIZABETHTOWN, PA
2nd 1st
 2nd  #41 Suzuki  CAMERON DUFAULT
PELHAM, NH
1st 2nd
 3rd  #47 KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
NEW EGYPT, NJ
3rd 5th
 4th  #30 Yamaha  CHRIS DELO
WESTTOWN, NY
6th 4th
 5th  #523 Yamaha  JOSEPH ROMEO
MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ
5th 6th
 6th  #46 Husqvarna  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
MONROE, NY
4th 7th
 7th  #110 KTM  AJ STAYTON
SALFORD, PA
9th 3rd
 8th  #734 KTM  CRAIG DUNN
MANTUA, NJ
8th 8th
 10th  #134 KTM  DAVID DECK
HONEY BROOK, PA
7th DNS
 DNF  #522 Yamaha  COOPER NICOL
CALIFON, NJ
DNF DNF
21. 50cc 4-6 Stock – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #727 Cobra  OWEN POWERS
KEYPORT, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #11 KTM  TYLER SZTANCSIK
KENILWORTH, NJ
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #67 KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
ORWIGSBURG, PA
3rd 3rd
 4th  #211 Cobra  JOSHUA WILSON
BLACKWOOD, NJ
5th 4th
 5th  #617 KTM  LELAND JONES
SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
4th 5th
 6th  #249 KTM  CAYDEN THOMAS
READING, PA
6th 6th
 7th  #15 KTM  GAGE MCMASTER
BRISTOL, PA
7th 7th
 8th  #199 Husqvarna  VAUGHN KUCHINKA
SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
8th 8th
14C. 30+ Novice “C” – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #78 Kawasaki  TIMOTHY MCPHERSON
JB MDL, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #x KTM  JEFF MESLER
MANAHAWKIN, NJ
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #686 Honda  DANIEL CROSBY
READING, PA
2nd 3rd
 4th  #65 Yamaha  ERIC DEMAIR
OAKLAND, NJ
4th 4th
 5th  #154 Honda  JEFF FERGUSON
WARMINSTER, PA
5th 5th
 6th  #87 Yamaha  HERBIE MCCLAIN
NOTTINGHAM, PA
6th 6th
 7th  #214 Kawasaki  MICHAEL CHRISTOHPHER
HAMMONTON, NJ
7th 7th
 8th  #97 Honda  MICHAEL GREJDAS
SPRING CITY, PA
8th 9th
 9th  #302 Yamaha  ROBERT ZIMMER JR
STATEN ISLAND, NY
11th 8th
 10th  #463 Honda  HEATHER MOORE
BIRDSBORO, PA
10th 10th
 11th  #151 Honda  KELVIN POLK
MIDDLETOWN, PA
9th 11th
 12th  #131 Honda  GRANT MAGAR
MOUNT JOY, PA
12th 12th
 DNF  #817 Kawasaki  STEVEN STABILE
CRANFORD, NJ
DNF DNF
22. 50cc 7-8 Stock – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #81 Cobra  WAYNE POWERS JR
KEYPORT, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #117 Husqvarna  IAN CABAL
FORT DIX, NJ
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #725 KTM  JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
JACKSON, NJ
3rd 3rd
 4th  #710 KTM  BILLY MCDADE III
GILBERTSVILLE, PA
5th 5th
 5th  #1 KTM  TYLER STAVAC
BRIELLE, NJ
8th 4th
 6th  #51 KTM  TANNER BERNAL
JACKSON, NJ
6th 6th
 7th  #155 KTM  LIAM VERNON
UNION BEACH, NJ
4th 8th
 8th  #311 KTM  WYATT PTAK
EAST EARL, PA
7th 7th
 DNF  #50 Cobra  ENEAS TAVELLA
CAMBELL HALL, NY
DNF DNF
22A. 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #67 KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
ORWIGSBURG, PA
1st 1st
 2nd  #11 KTM  TYLER SZTANCSIK
KENILWORTH, NJ
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #249 KTM  CAYDEN THOMAS
READING, PA
3rd 3rd
 4th  #22 KTM  CAYDEN SPENCE
DOWNINGTOWN, PA
5th 4th
 5th  #15 Yamaha  GAGE MCMASTER
BRISTOL, PA
6th 5th
 6th  #724 Yamaha  RYDER ZICHA
JACKSON, NJ
8th 7th
 7th  #351 Yamaha  SHANE FOSBENNER
BECHTELSVILLE, PA
7th 8th
 8th  #23 Honda  TRAVIS CLAYTON
HOWELL, NJ
11th 6th
 9th  #223 Yamaha  HUNTER CLAYTON
HOWELL, NJ
9th 9th
 10th  #512 Yamaha  AUBREE `SMITH
JACKSON, NJ
10th 10th
 11th  #122 Yamaha  SKYLAR SMITH
WAYNE, NJ
12th 11th
 12th  #617 KTM  LELAND JONES
SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
4th DNF
22B. 50cc Open 4-8 Years Old – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #81 Cobra  WAYNE POWERS JR
KEYPORT, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #117 Husqvarna  IAN CABAL
FORT DIX, NJ
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #67 KTM  BRYCE DANENHOWER
ORWIGSBURG, PA
3rd 3rd
 4th  #725 KTM  JUSTIN KIRCHHOFER
JACKSON, NJ
6th 5th
 5th  #727 Cobra  OWEN POWERS
KEYPORT, NJ
5th 7th
 6th  #211 Cobra  JOSHUA WILSON
BLACKWOOD, NJ
7th 6th
 7th  #249 KTM  CAYDEN THOMAS
READING, PA
9th 8th
 8th  #311 KTM  WYATT PTAK
EAST EARL, PA
15th 4th
 9th  #710 KTM  BILLY MCDADE III
GILBERTSVILLE, PA
11th 9th
 10th  #11 KTM  TYLER SZTANCSIK
KENILWORTH, NJ
4th 16th
 11th  #1 KTM  TYLER STAVAC
BRIELLE, NJ
8th 13th
 12th  #51 KTM  TANNER BERNAL
JACKSON, NJ
12th 10th
 13th  #617 KTM  LELAND JONES
SOUTHAMPTON, NJ
10th 14th
 14th  #155 KTM  LIAM VERNON
UNION BEACH, NJ
14th 11th
 15th  #119 KTM  JONATHON GIAGNI
DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
13th 12th
 16th  #121 Cobra  LYRIC ZICHA
JACKSON, NJ
16th 15th
 17th  #22 KTM  CAYDEN SPENCE
DOWNINGTOWN, PA
17th 17th
23. 65cc 7-9 Year Old – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #62 KTM  KLARK ROBBINS
SHAMONG, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #28 KTM  GRANT GETZ
CHATSWORTH, NJ
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #9 Kawasaki  MICHAEL CUADRA
OLD BRIDGE, NJ
3rd 3rd
 4th  #08 Yamaha  HUNTER GARDNER
MILLVILLE, NJ
5th 4th
 5th  #117 Husqvarna  IAN CABAL
FORT DIX, NJ
4th 5th
 6th  #289 KTM  ZACHARY SPENCE
DOWNINGTOWN, PA
6th 6th
 7th  #185 Cobra  JOHN DELGADO
STATEN ISLAND, NY
7th 7th
 8th  #20 KTM  CHASE EGLENTOWICZ
COLTS NECK, NJ
9th 9th
 9th  #712 Kawasaki  LANDON SCHOFIELD
POINT PLEASANT, NJ
8th 10th
 10th  #50 Cobra  ENEAS TAVELLA
CAMBELL HALL, NY
13th 8th
 11th  #328 Kawasaki  AVERY PAEZ
DOWNINGTOWN, PA
10th 11th
 12th  #25 Kawasaki  EMILY LORD
HAMMONTON, NJ
12th 12th
 13th  #712x Suzuki  MARK HENDRICKS
WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
11th 13th
24. 65cc 10-11 Year Old – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #737 KTM  AYRTON DELORENZO
WAPWALLOPEN, PA
1st 1st
 2nd  #324 KTM  LUIS OBJIO
NEWARK, NJ
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #500 Husqvarna  NOAH VOS
MONTCLAIR, NJ
3rd 3rd
 4th  #512 KTM  JAYDEN GOMEZ
VINELAND, NJ
4th 4th
 5th  #8 KTM  KAIDEN LINDSAY
MORRISTOWN, 
5th 5th
 6th  #66 KTM  LOGAN DURBANO
ATCO, NJ
6th DNF
40+ B/C – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #67 Suzuki  NATHAN GREINER
FREEHOLD, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #177 KTM  ALLAN DUIGON
SOUTH AMBOY, NJ
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #154 Honda  JEFF FERGUSON
WARMINSTER, PA
3rd 3rd
 4th  #26 Suzuki  BRIAN SEMDER
CARLISLE, PA
4th 4th
 5th  #61 Kawasaki  ROBERT MAZZEI
WAYNESBORO, PA
5th 5th
 6th  #214 Yamaha  CURTIS CARSON
LINCOLN PARK, NJ
6th 9th
 7th  #69 Suzuki  JOHN KELLY JR
BEACHWOOD, NJ
9th 7th
 8th  #302 Yamaha  ROBERT ZIMMER JR
STATEN ISLAND, NY
7th 10th
 9th  #97 Honda  MICHAEL GREJDAS
SPRING CITY, PA
10th 8th
 10th  #007 Kawasaki  RON SPICER
WHITING, NJ
16th 6th
 11th  #21 Suzuki  MARK TAYLOR
JACKSON, NJ
12th 11th
 12th  #829 Honda  BRUCE HIRCHAK
TOMS RIVER, NJ
11th 12th
 13th  #51x KTM  MARIO HILARIO
CIRCLEVILLE, NY
14th 13th
 14th  #131 Honda  GRANT MAGAR
MOUNT JOY, PA
13th DNF
 15th  #84l Yamaha  ROBERT ZIMMER
SEWAREN, NJ
15th DNF
 16th  #61x Suzuki  MICHAEL WITTE
TOMS RIVER, NJ
8th DNS
 DNF  #385 Honda  JEFFREY GROFF
WOMELSDORF, PA
DNF DNS
26B. 85/150 SM WHL12-15 Yr Old – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #37 Kawasaki  JOSEPH RAINONE
LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #114 KTM  BRANDON NOLAN
CREAM RIDGE, NJ
2nd 2nd
 3rd  #61 Kawasaki  YOHANNAN CUADRA
OLD BRIDGE, NJ
3rd 3rd
 4th  #20 Kawasaki  SHANE EMMONS
MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ
5th 4th
 5th  #224 Yamaha  CHASE WORTH
DOWNINGTOWN, PA
6th 5th
 6th  #23 Suzuki  ODIN ERIKSSON
LANCASTER, PA
7th 6th
 7th  #24 KTM  TRAVIS GREEN
BROWNS MILLS, NJ
4th 9th
 8th  #319 Honda  DANIEL COUSE
SEWELL, NJ
8th 7th
 9th  #821 KTM  DEMETRIO` GIAGNI
DOUGLASSVILLE, PA
10th 8th
 10th  #79 Kawasaki  JAMES MCNAIR
ALLENTOWN, PA
9th 10th
35+ Open – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #818 Suzuki  JEREMY KREADY
MANHEIM, PA
1st 1st
 2nd  #322 Yamaha  BRIAN CONOVER
PERKASIE, PA
2nd DNF
30. Supermini 12-16 – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #37x Kawasaki  JOSEPH RAINONE
LITTLE EGG HARB, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #110 Kawasaki  AJ STAYTON
SALFORD, PA
2nd 3rd
 3rd  #201 Kawasaki  KASHON CROSS
HAZLET, NJ
4th 2nd
 4th  #114 KTM  BRANDON NOLAN
CREAM RIDGE, NJ
3rd 4th
 5th  #61 Kawasaki  YOHANNAN CUADRA
OLD BRIDGE, NJ
5th 5th
 6th  #37 Kawasaki  JESSICA WAHL
PIPERSVILLE, PA
6th 6th
 7th  #15 Kawasaki  MARINA CANCRO
HUNTINGTON, NY
7th 7th
 8th  #20 Kawasaki  SHANE EMMONS
MILLSTONE TOWNS, NJ
9th 8th
 9th  #323 KTM  JESSE MEINHART
FRANKLINVILLE, NJ
8th 9th
 10th  #23 Suzuki  ODIN ERIKSSON
LANCASTER, PA
10th DNF
   #26 Yamaha  RYAN TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
   
33. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) 2-Strk – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #47 KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
NEW EGYPT, NJ
1st 1st
 2nd  #125 Yamaha  ZACHARY SMITH
BEACHWOOD, NJ
4th 2nd
 3rd  #110 KTM  AJ STAYTON
SALFORD, PA
3rd 3rd
 4th  #68 Husqvarna  NATE MOEN
HARRISON, NY
2nd 4th
 5th  #46 Husqvarna  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
MONROE, NY
5th 6th
 6th  #504 Yamaha  JASON BAUGHMAN
WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
7th 5th
 7th  #71 KTM  LUKE MAGNETTI
NEW EGYPT, NJ
8th 8th
 8th  #201 Kawasaki  KASHON CROSS
HAZLET, NJ
6th 11th
 9th  #56 Yamaha  THOMAS BARRY
SOUTH DENNIS, NJ
11th 7th
 10th  #580 Yamaha  HUNTER MORGAN
LAMPETER, PA
9th 9th
 11th  #734 KTM  CRAIG DUNN
MANTUA, NJ
12th 10th
 12th  #15 Yamaha  MARINA CANCRO
HUNTINGTON, NY
10th DNF
 13th  #14 Yamaha  BRIAN ESPINOZA
POTTSTOWN, PA
13th DNF
 14th  #134 KTM  DAVID DECK
HONEY BROOK, PA
14th DNF
34. Girls (9-13) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #10 Kawasaki  JULIA LORD
HAMMONTON, NJ
2nd 1st
 2nd  #152 Husqvarna  ALEXANDRA HEGEMAN
NEW RINGGOLD, PA
1st 2nd
Adult Bike Beginner (14+) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #929 Honda  ZACHARY NEVINS
NEWFIELD, NJ
1st 1st
35. Women (14+) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1 Moto 2
 1st  #15 Yamaha  MARINA CANCRO
HUNTINGTON, NY
2nd 1st
 2nd  #463 Honda  HEATHER MOORE
BIRDSBORO, PA
3rd 2nd
 3rd  #222 Honda  CATHERINE COUSE
SEWELL, NJ
6th 3rd
 4th  #92 Yamaha  KATELYN HEGEMAN
NEW RINGGOLD, PA
5th 4th
 5th  #37 Yamaha  JESSICA WAHL
PIPERSVILLE, PA
1st DNF
 6th  #881 Kawasaki  MADISON NORTHROP
PIPERSVILLE, PA
4th DNF