01. 4-6 Stock 50cc: 1. Wayne Powers Jr (Cob); 2. Travis Johnsmeyer (Cob); 3. John Probst (Cob); 4. Beck Jackson (Ktm); 5. Travis Schneider (Cob);

02. 7-8 Stock 50cc: 1. Klark Robbins (Cob); 2. Kevyn De Pinho (Cob); 3. Mason Mickle (Cob); 4. Michael Cuadra (Cob); 5. Grant Getz (Ktm);

03. 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter 50cc: 1. Travis Johnsmeyer (Ktm); 2. Beck Jackson (Ktm); 3. Travis Schneider (Ktm); 4. John Probst (Cob); 5. Kayky De Pinho (Yam);

04. Open 4-8, 50cc: 1. Kevyn De Pinho (Cob); 2. Grant Getz (Ktm); 3. Michael Cuadra (Cob); 4. Griffyn Alfalla (Cob); 5. Carter Campos (Cob);

05. 7-9 Year Old 65cc: 1. Klark Robbins (Ktm); 2. Cody Beckwith (Ktm); 3. Shane Lettleri (Ktm); 4. Mason Mickle (Hus); 5. Johnathan Yorke (Ktm);

06. 10-11 Year Old 65cc: 1. Joseph Rainone (Ktm); 2. Tyler Devers (Ktm); 3. Roman White (Hus); 4. Gavin Mamola (Kaw); 5. Michael Nussbaum (Ktm);

07. Jr Mini 85-65CC 9-11: 1. Joseph Rainone (Kaw); 2. David Nitto Jr (Ktm); 3. Taylor Beckwith (Ktm); 4. Tyler Devers (Ktm); 5. Roman White (Hus);

08. 9-13 Year Old 85cc: 1. Tyrick Wheeler (Ktm); 2. Taylor Beckwith (Ktm); 3. Joseph Rainone (Kaw); 4. David Nitto Jr (Ktm); 5. Thomas Barry (Kaw);

09. 12-15 Year Old 85/150: 1. Zachary Smith (Suz); 2. Mason Mamola (Kaw); 3. Cole Egli (Kaw); 4. Jack Baldwin (Kaw); 5. Albert Haberle Iv (Hus);

10. Supermini 12-16: 1. Tyrick Wheeler (Ktm); 2. Ian Kearon (Kaw); 3. Kashon Cross (Kaw); 4. Cole Egli (Kaw); 5. Sam Northrop (Kaw);

11. Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL: 1. Ricci Randanella (Yam); 2. Ryder Fox (Hon); 3. Tyler Carr (Yam); 4. Dylan Kucowski (Yam); 5. Ryan Trevelise (Suz);

12. 125 2 Stroke: 1. Ryder Fox (Hon); 2. Cameron Dufault (Ktm); 3. Chuck Rostien Jr (Yam); 4. Ian Kearon (Yam); 5. Kyle Gibbons (Yam);

14. College Boy (14-24 years): 1. Tyler Carr (Yam); 2. Ryder Fox (Hon); 3. Tom Giambrone (Suz); 4. Luiz Tonini (Suz); 5. Dylan Kucowski (Yam);

15. 250 Novice “C”: 1. Dylan Kucowski (Yam); 2. Pierce Foster (Kaw); 3. Sean Malkan (Yam); 4. Matthew Wahl (Yam); 5. Chuck Rostien Jr (Yam);

16. Open Novice “C”: 1. Matthew Wahl (Yam); 2. Jason Johnson (Yam); 3. Michael Liberatore (Suz); 4. Pierce Foster (Kaw); 5. Sean Malkan (Yam);

17. 250 Amateur “B”: 1. Ricci Randanella (Yam); 2. Salvatore Cusimano Jr (Yam); 3. Jason Dragonetti (Yam); 4. Tyler Carr (Yam); 5. Ryan Trevelise (Suz);

18. Open Amateur “B”: 1. Salvatore Cusimano Jr (Yam); 2. Jason Dragonetti (Yam); 3. Bryton Carroll (Suz); 4. Ryan Trevelise (Suz); 5. Ayden Nyland (Yam);

19. 250 Pro/Expert “A”: 1. Coty Schock (Hon); 2. Rocky Cagno (Yam); 3. Dakota Kessler (Hon); 4. Jeremy Wahlstrom (Yam); 5. Max Gomez (Yam);

20. Open Expert “A”: 1. Coty Schock (Hon); 2. Rocky Cagno (Yam); 3. Anthony Roth (Yam); 4. Cory Carsten (Suz); 5. Adam Blessing (Suz);

21. 25+ Novice “C”: 1. Larry Mora (Hon); 2. Brett Lightner (Yam); 3. Ethan Clymer (Hon); 4. Scott Spies (Hon); 5. Jefferson Espinal (Hus);

22. Novice “C” 30+: 1. Jose Mejia (Yam); 2. Larry Mora (Hon); 3. Ryan Reif (Yam); 4. Sean Mccarthy Jr (Ktm); 5. Herbie Mcclain (Ktm);

23. Senior Novice “C” 40+: 1. Mark Jurczak (Ktm); 2. Carlos Roldan (Yam); 3. Reginaldo Franca (Yam); 4. Bob Bill (Ktm); 5. Cesar Gutierrez (Kaw);

24. 25+ Amateur “B”: 1. Jordan Minor (Hon); 2. Kevin Quigley (Kaw); 3. James Baldwin (Hon); 4. Thomas` Sherby (Hon); 5. Michael Wanser (Hon);

25. Amateur “B” 30+: 1. Michael Galligan Jr (Kaw); 2. John Chambers (Kaw); 3. Jeffrey Mount (Yam); 4. Antonio Dacruz (Kaw); 5. Steven Taylor (Yam);

26. Senior Amateur “B” 40+: 1. Michael Galligan Jr (Kaw); 2. Guzman Taveras (Yam); 3. John Chambers (Kaw); 4. Eric Handel (Ktm); 5. Patrick Oconnor (Kaw);

27. 25+ Expert “A”: 1. Dakota Kessler (Hon); 2. Barry Carsten (Suz); 3. Adam Blessing (Suz); 4. Anthony Roth (Yam); 5. Frank Lettieri (Ktm);

28. Vet Expert “A” 30+: 1. Barry Carsten (Suz); 2. James Mcilvaine (Kaw); 3. Chad Smith (Suz); 4. Wayne Powers (Yam); 5. David Szymansky (Oth);

29. Senior Expert “A” 40+: 1. Barry Carsten (Suz); 2. James Mcilvaine (Kaw); 3. Wayne Powers (Yam); 4. Eric Flagg (Hon); 5. Michael Biondo (Yam);

30. Senior 45+: 1. James Mcilvaine (Kaw); 2. Chris Prenderville (Suz); 3. Michael Biondo (Yam); 4. Michael Lewis (Hon); 5. Steven Parrino (Hus);

31. Masters 50+: 1. Roderick Rames (Yam); 2. Steven Parrino (Hus); 3. Edward Olsen (Hon); 4. John Sitar (Yam); 5. Joseph Fritz (Hon);

32. Women (14+): 1. Crystal Laul (Suz); 2. Jessica Wahl (Kaw); 3. Leah Raines (Ktm); 4. Emily Post (Yam); 5. Sarah Post (Yam);