51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SNL: 1. Deegan Mullen (Cob); 2. Gavin Lubaczewski (Ktm);

51cc (4-8) Open SNL: 1. Travis Wood (Ktm); 2. Cayden Laczynski (Cob);

51cc (4-8) Special Limited SNL: 1. Jase Gathercole (Hon);

51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SNL: 1. Carson Sebastian (Cob); 2. Paxton Ciapanna (Ktm); 3. Macklin Christopher (Cob); 4. Hunter Clayton (Ktm); 5. Travis Wood (Ktm);

51cc Shaft Drive (4-8) SNL: 1. Hunter Clayton (Yam); 2. Gavin Lubaczewski (Yam); 3. Isabella Delgado (Yam); 4. Avery Lasala (Yam); 5. Ryan Reif Jr (Yam);

65cc (10-11) SNL: 1. Liam Vernon (Kaw); 2. Hudson Rosenberg (Oth); 3. Michael Plodzien (Ktm); 4. Dylan Sorrentino (Yam); 5. Christopher Seamon (Kaw);

65cc (7-9) SNL: 1. James Gleason (Ktm); 2. Colton Schmidt (Cob); 3. Travis Schmidt (Hus); 4. Dustin Sorrentino (Yam); 5. Gary Massenzio (Yam);

85cc (12-15) SNL: 1. Lucas Kaufmann (Ktm); 2. Denis Sorrentino Jr (Ktm); 3. Sawyer Rosenberg (Ktm); 4. Carsyn Mccamley (Kaw); 5. William Grimes (Yam);

85cc (9-11) SNL: 1. Ian Cabal (Hus); 2. Michael Plodzien (Ktm);

Jr. Mini 65/85cc (9-13) SNL: 1. Landon Rybasack (Hus); 2. Landon Bessette (Kaw); 3. Dustin Haller (Ktm); 4. James Gleason (Ktm); 5. Caden Rybasack (Ktm);

Mini E (4-8) SNL: 1. Paxton Ciapanna (Hus); 2. Max Green (Ktm); 3. Timothy Gauntt (Ktm);

Pit Bike 110cc Mod (17+): 1. James Jobes Iii (Yam); 2. Nicholas Peccarelli (Kaw); 3. Conrak Fallas (Yam); 4. Robert Ramos (Kaw); 5. Dennis Mazza (Kaw);

Pit Bike 110cc Stock (17+): 1. Alexander Infurna (Hon); 2. Allan Duigon (Hon); 3. Christian Cammarota (Kaw); 4. Nicholas Cardoza (Hon); 5. Antonio Dacruz (Kaw);

Pit Bike 110cc Stock (9-16): 1. Chase Worth (Kaw); 2. Mattix Hickey (Hon); 3. Landon Bessette (Kaw); 4. Cooper Cammarota (Kaw); 5. Demetrio` Giagni (Hon);

Pit Bike 50cc (9-16): 1. Billy Mcdade Iii (Kaw);

Pit Bike Open to 150cc (17+): 1. Vincent Telleri (Kaw); 2. Charles Burnett (Yam); 3. Kevin Hudasko (Hon); 4. Danny Lee (Yam); 5. Robert Jordan (Hon);

QUAD Youth Open 12-15 SNL: 1. Patterson Hale (Yam); 2. Raymond Eldridge (Yam);

Super Mini (12-15) Bike SNL: 1. John Laffan (Kaw); 2. Colten Hilbert (Kaw); 3. Nick Veneruso (Kaw); 4. Kyle Spencer (Hus);

COMPLETE TRACKSIDE RESULTS

Raceway Park MX Sat Night Lites Series 5-15-21 – 5/14/2021
230 Pension Rd, Englishtown, NJ
51cc (4-6) Jr Limited SNL – Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2  1st   #3  Cobra  DEEGAN MULLEN
 COATESVILLE, PA  2nd1st  2nd   #74  KTM  GAVIN LUBACZEWSKI
 ABSECON, NJ  1st2nd 
51cc (4-8) Open SNL – Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2  1st   #28  KTM  TRAVIS WOOD
 TOMS RIVER, NJ  1st1st  2nd   #8  Cobra  CAYDEN LACZYNSKI
 BRICK, NJ  2nd2nd 
51cc (4-8) Special Limited SNL – Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2  1st   #8  Honda  JASE GATHERCOLE
 PARKESBURG, PA  1st1st 
51cc (7-8) Sr Limited SNL – Overall Finish Positions     
Overall