All the results and highlights from Round 14 of the Monster Energy Supercross series from Rice Eccles Stadium in Salt Lake City, UT on June 10, 2020.

Feld Entertainment โ€“ Press Release

Webb Wins Second Wednesday 450SX Class Supercross – Forkner Comes Out Swinging in Western Regional 250SX Class Return

NJ Racers Results – #30 – Brandon Hartranft – 7th place 250SX West

450SX Class Results

  1. Cooper Webb, Clermont, Fla., KTM
  2. Zach Osborne, Abingdon, Va., Husqvarna
  3. Eli Tomac, Cortez, Colo., Kawasaki
  4. Blake Baggett, Grand Terrace, Calif., KTM
  5. Ken Roczen, Clermont, Fla., Honda
  6. Martin Davalos, Tallahassee, Fla., KTM
  7. Jason Anderson, Rio Rancho, N.M., Husqvarna
  8. Dean Wilson, Murrieta, Calif., Husqvarna
  9. Aaron Plessinger, Hamilton, Ohio, Yamaha
  10. Benny Bloss, Oak Grove, Mo., KTM

450SX Class Championship Standings

  1. Eli Tomac, Cortez, Colo., Kawasaki (322)
  2. Cooper Webb, Clermont, Fla., KTM (295)
  3. Ken Roczen, Clermont, Fla., Honda (293)
  4. Jason Anderson, Rio Rancho, N.M., Husqvarna (245)
  5. Justin Barcia, Greenville, Fla., Yamaha (241)
  6. Malcolm Stewart, Haines City, Fla., Honda (199)
  7. Dean Wilson, Murrieta, Calif., Husqvarna (191)
  8. Zach Osborne, Abingdon, Va., Husqvarna (186)
  9. Justin Brayton, Charlotte, N.C., Honda (184)
  10. Justin Hill, Yoncalla, Ore., Honda (179)

Western Regional 250SX Class Results

  1. Austin Forkner, Richards, Mo., Kawasaki
  2. Dylan Ferrandis, Lake Elsinore, Calif., Yamaha
  3. Cameron Mcadoo, Sioux City, Iowa, Kawasaki
  4. Justin Cooper, Menifee, Calif., Yamaha
  5. Michael Mosiman, Menifee, Calif., Husqvarna
  6. Alex Martin, Clermont, Fla., Suzuki
  7. Brandon Hartranft, Corona, Calif., KTM
  8. Christian Craig, Orange, Calif., Honda
  9. Derek Drake, Corona, Calif., KTM
  10. Mitchell Oldenburg, Godly, Tex., Honda

Western Regional 250SX Class Championship Standings

  1. Dylan Ferrandis, Lake Elsinore, Calif., Yamaha (158)
  2. Austin Forkner, Richards, Mo., Kawasaki (148)
  3. Justin Cooper, Menifee, Calif., Yamaha (147)
  4. Brandon Hartranft, Corona, Calif., KTM (126)
  5. Alex Martin, Clermont, Fla., Suzuki (115)
  6. Michael Mosiman, Menifee, Calif., Husqvarna (100)
  7. Luke Clout, Hemet, Calif., Honda (94)
  8. Derek Drake, Corona, Calif., KTM (92)
  9. Jacob Hayes, Lodi, Calif., Husqvarna (89)
  10. Mitchell Oldenburg, Godly, Tex., Honda (85)