Loretta Lynn’s Youth Regional – Old Bridge Township, NJ

June 3-4, 2017

18.1. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD: 1. Roxyn Rinehart (Cob); 2. Ryder Andruzis (Cob); 3. Travis Johnsmeyer (Ktm); 4. Wayne Jr Powers (Cob); 5. Travis Schneider (Ktm);

18.2. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD: 1. Evan Cole (Yam); 2. Landon Palmer (Yam); 3. Christopher Merrow (Yam); 4. Jackson Beck (Yam); 5. Blake Bradish (Yam);

19. 51cc (4-6) Limited: 1. Roxyn Rinehart (Cob); 2. Trenton Burton (Cob); 3. Landon Palmer (Cob); 4. Wayne Jr Powers (Cob); 5. Reed Bodie (Cob);

20. 51cc (7-8) Limited: 1. Canyon Richards (Cob); 2. William Canaguier Iii (Cob); 3. Malikhi Lowery (Cob); 4. Mason Mickle (Cob); 5. Seth Perdue (Cob);

21. 65cc (7-9) Limited: 1. Jaden Palmer (Ktm); 2. William Canaguier Iii (Hsq); 3. Luke Fauser (Ktm); 4. Bradyn Johnson (Ktm); 5. Mason Nettleton (Ktm);

22. 65cc (10-11) Limited: 1. Owen Covell (Ktm); 2. Sebastien Racine (Ktm); 3. Parker Constable (Ktm); 4. Joey Arico (Ktm); 5. Jordan Renfro (Ktm);

23. 65cc (7-11): 1. Owen Covell (Ktm); 2. Tyler Devers (Ktm); 3. Parker Constable (Ktm); 4. Jaden Palmer (Ktm); 5. Luke Fauser (Ktm);

24. 85cc (9-11) Limited: 1. Nicholas Romano (Kaw); 2. Preston Masciangelo (Suz); 3. Dalton Tisdel (Hsq); 4. Taylor Beckwith (Ktm); 5. Parker Constable (Ktm);

25. 85cc (9-12): 1. Bryce Shelly (Hsq); 2. Nicholas Romano (Kaw); 3. Gavin Towers (Ktm); 4. Trevor Colip (Ktm); 5. Justin Allen (Kaw);

26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13): 1. Ryan Canaguier (Suz); 2. Hamden Hudson (Yam); 3. Justin Allen (Kaw); 4. Trevor Colip (Ktm); 5. Hunter Layton (Ktm);

27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14): 1. Nathanael Thrasher (Kaw); 2. Jack Chambers (Ktm); 3. Gael Ruiz Del Campo (Hsq); 4. Daniel Scott (Kaw); 5. Thomas Welch (Suz);

28. Supermini 1 (12-15): 1. Parker Earl (Kaw); 2. Austin Kapoukranidis (Ktm); 3. Chase Yentzer (Kaw); 4. Jack Chambers (Ktm); 5. Trevor Schmidt (Kaw);

29. Supermini 2 (13-16): 1. Jack Rogers (Kaw); 2. Parker Earl (Kaw); 3. Zackery Dobbs (Kaw); 4. Austin Kapoukranidis (Ktm); 5. Gael Ruiz Del Campo (Hsq);

30. 125cc (12-16) B/C: 1. Jarrett Frye (Ktm); 2. Orion Gregory (Ktm); 3. Maxwell Sanford (Ktm); 4. Rush Chapman (Yam); 5. Cody Groves (Ktm);

31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C: 1. Jarrett Frye (Ktm); 2. Maxwell Sanford (Ktm); 3. J Ryder Fox (Yam); 4. Sean Haymaker (Ktm); 5. Orion Gregory (Ktm);

32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C: 1. Gauge Keith (Yam); 2. Salvatore Cusimano Jr (Yam); 3. J Ryder Fox (Yam); 4. James Harrington (Kaw); 5. Oliver Ayre (Yam);

33. Girls (11-16): 1. Jordan Jarvis (Yam); 2. Katie Benson (Ktm); 3. Landrey Hazen (Kaw); 4. Jessica Wahl (Kaw); 5. Leigha Rotz (Kaw);

34. Women (12+) Amateur: 1. Jordan Jarvis (Yam); 2. Valentina Galaz (Yam); 3. Alicia Goggel (Hon); 4. Katie Benson (Ktm); 5. Brittany Majcher (Hon);

Englishtown, NJ
18.1. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #452 Cobra  ROXYN RINEHART
ANNISTON, AL
 –  – 1st 1st 1st
 2nd  #4 Cobra  RYDER ANDRUZIS
CHARLESTON, WV
 –  – 4th 5th 3rd
 3rd  #100 KTM  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
FLEISCHMANNS, NY
 –  – 6th 3rd 5th
 4th  #14p Cobra  WAYNE JR POWERS
KEYPORT, NJ
 –  – 2nd 2nd 10th
 5th  #582 KTM  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
RHINEBECK, NY
 –  – 5th 4th 8th
 6th  #31 KTM  GARRETT TOLLIVER
WINSTON SALEM, NC
 –  – 7th 7th 4th
 7th  #432 KTM  TIMOTHY SCOTT JR
hagerstown, MD
 –  – 3rd 16th 2nd
 8th  #213 Cobra  BLAKE BRADISH
CLARKSTON, MI
 –  – 8th 12th 6th
 9th  #208 Cobra  CARTER HUNT
MENDON, MI
 –  – 10th 9th 7th
 10th  #508 KTM  BRYSEN WOODMAN
FARMINGTON, NH
 –  – 11th 6th 11th
 11th  #47 KTM  CHASE DASHIELL
FAIRFAX STATION, VA
 –  – 16th 11th 9th
 12th  #5 Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
croydon, PA
 –  – 13th 10th 13th
 13th  #23 Cobra  COLTON JENKINS
FRIENDSVILLE, TN
 –  – 9th 14th 15th
 14th  #68 KTM  BENJAMIN SHOREY
MOORE, SC
 –  – 17th 17th 12th
 15th  #911 Yamaha  TATUM HUMPHREY
ANNISTON, AL
 –  – 18th 15th 14th
 16th  #998 KTM  KALEB LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
 –  – 19th 18th 16th
 17th  #951 KTM  JACKSON BECK
BEL AIR, MD
 –  – 14th 8th DNS
 18th  #28 KTM  HENRY FEDELINI
MACON, GA
 –  – 15th 13th DNS
 19th  #221 Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
niles, MI
 –  – 12th 19th DNS
18.2. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #452 Yamaha  EVAN COLE
Auburndale, FL
 –  – 1st 3rd 1st
 2nd  #805 Yamaha  LANDON PALMER
Hammonton, NJ
 –  – 2nd 1st 3rd
 3rd  #74 Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER MERROW
orrington, ME
 –  – 3rd 2nd 5th
 4th  #951 Yamaha  JACKSON BECK
BEL AIR, MD
 –  – 5th 4th 2nd
 5th  #213 Yamaha  BLAKE BRADISH
CLARKSTON, MI
 –  – 6th 15th 4th
 6th  #221 Yamaha  NOLAN SIMMONS
niles, MI
 –  – 11th 7th 7th
 7th  #5 Yamaha  KAYKY DE PINHO
croydon, PA
 –  – 7th 8th 10th
 8th  #04 Yamaha  MILEY SITLER
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 19th 5th 6th
 9th  #79 Yamaha  JAKSON CASTLEBURY
POWHATAN, VA
 –  – 9th 9th 13th
 10th  #911 Yamaha  TATUM HUMPHREY
ANNISTON, AL
 –  – 13th 11th 8th
 11th  #47 Yamaha  CHASE DASHIELL
FAIRFAX STATION, VA
 –  – 12th 6th 14th
 12th  #508 KTM  BRYSEN WOODMAN
FARMINGTON, NH
 –  – 8th 13th 12th
 13th  #979 Yamaha  RYDER DEMOTT
MARTINSVILLE, IN
 –  – 10th 14th 11th
 14th  #68 Yamaha  BENJAMIN SHOREY
MOORE, SC
 –  – 15th 12th 15th
 15th  #7 Yamaha  RYDINH NOVAK
BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY
 –  – 16th 18th 17th
 16th  #46 Yamaha  BRYCE WILLIAMS
POWHATAN, VA
 –  – 18th 17th 18th
 17th  #312 Yamaha  ISAAC WILLIAMSON
ALLIANCE, OH
 –  – 4th 10th DNS
 18th  #14 Yamaha  TRED MCELVAIN
HAVELOCK, NC
 –  – 14th DNS 9th
 19th  #998 Yamaha  KALEB LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
 –  – DNS 16th 16th
 20th  #60 Yamaha  VINCENT POMPONIO
Farmingdale, NY
 –  – 17th DNS DNS
 DNS  #452 Yamaha  ROXYN RINEHART
ANNISTON, AL
 –  – DNS DNS DNS
19. 51cc (4-6) Limited – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #452 Cobra  ROXYN RINEHART
ANNISTON, AL
 –  – 3rd 1st 1st
 2nd  #711 Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
RUSSELLS PT, OH
 –  – 1st 3rd 2nd
 3rd  #805 Cobra  LANDON PALMER
Hammonton, NJ
 –  – 2nd 2nd 3rd
 4th  #14p Cobra  WAYNE JR POWERS
KEYPORT, NJ
 –  – 4th 4th 4th
 5th  #76 Cobra  REED BODIE
PATASKALA, OH
 –  – 5th 10th 5th
 6th  #14 Cobra  TRED MCELVAIN
HAVELOCK, NC
 –  – 6th 5th 12th
 7th  #4 Cobra  RYDER ANDRUZIS
CHARLESTON, WV
 –  – 9th 7th 8th
 8th  #04 Cobra  MILEY SITLER
MIDDLETOWN, PA
 –  – 8th 8th 9th
 9th  #100 Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
FLEISCHMANNS, NY
 –  – 10th 12th 7th
 10th  #3 Cobra  TRAVIS DUGGINS JR
Lewisville, NC
 –  – DNF 6th 6th
 11th  #18 Cobra  EVAN COLE
Auburndale, FL
 –  – 13th 14th 11th
 12th  #582 Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
RHINEBECK, NY
 –  – 7th 18th 13th
 13th  #56 Cobra  OWEN BUTLER
Kirkville, NY
 –  – 16th 9th 14th
 14th  #208 Cobra  CARTER HUNT
MENDON, MI
 –  – 14th 13th 15th
 15th  #16 Cobra  BRODY ADKINS
HUNTINGTON, WV
 –  – 11th 11th 22nd
 16th  #525 Cobra  CAMYRON ATKINS
LEXINGTON, NC
 –  – 15th 15th 17th
 17th  #508 KTM  BRYSEN WOODMAN
FARMINGTON, NH
 –  – 19th 16th 18th
 18th  #23 Cobra  COLTON JENKINS
FRIENDSVILLE, TN
 –  – 22nd 17th 16th
 19th  #979 Cobra  RYDER DEMOTT
MARTINSVILLE, IN
 –  – 17th 20th 20th
 20th  #68 Cobra  BENJAMIN SHOREY
MOORE, SC
 –  – 18th 19th 21st
 21st  #5 Cobra  ZEKE DIXON
WINDSOR, PA
 –  – 20th 21st 19th
 22nd  #432 KTM  TIMOTHY SCOTT JR
hagerstown, MD
 –  – 12th DNS 10th
 23rd  #998 KTM  KALEB LYKENS
BELLEFONTE, PA
 –  – 21st DNS 23rd
 DNS  #7 Yamaha  RYDINH NOVAK
BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY
 –  – DNS DNS DNS
20. 51cc (7-8) Limited – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #316 Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 1st 1st
 2nd  #70 Cobra  WILLIAM CANAGUIER III
Marysville, PA
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 2nd 2nd
 3rd  #247 Cobra  MALIKHI LOWERY
MOORESBORO, NC
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 3rd 4th
 4th  #524 Cobra  MASON MICKLE
LANESBOROUGH, MA
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 6th 5th
 5th  #458 Cobra  SETH PERDUE
CANADIAN LAKES, MI
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 5th 6th
 6th  #2 Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
croydon, PA
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 14th 7th
 7th  #411 KTM  BRYSON TOLLIVER
WINSTON SALEM, NC
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 10th 11th
 8th  #508 Cobra  PARKER DWYER
Delta, PA
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 9th 10th
 9th  #852 Cobra  RILEY CLAPP
AMHERSTHBURG *Canada, 
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 15th 12th
 10th  #46 Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
POWHATAN, VA
 14th
Heat 1
 – 14th 8th 8th
 11th  #611 Cobra  WILLIAM SOKOL
COMMODORE, PA
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 4th 26th
 12th  #76/ KTM  BEN KONGMANY
CANADA *Canada*, 
 9th
Heat 1
 – 9th 12th 14th
 13th  #81 Cobra  PRESTON PAYNE
BUCHANAN, MI
 12th
Heat 2
 – 12th 16th 9th
 14th  #3b KTM  BARRETT KEIFFER
COLUMBIA, PA
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 7th 29th
 15th  #62 Cobra  KLARK ROBBINS
SHAMONG, NJ
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 35th 3rd
 16th  #9 Cobra  MICHAEL CUADRA
SOMERSET, NJ
 11th
Heat 2
 – 11th 17th 13th
 17th  #477 KTM  JAYDEN STRUBLE
THREE RIVERS, MI
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 20th 15th
 18th  #28 KTM  GRANT GETZ
CHATWORTH, NJ
 12th
Heat 1
 – 12th 18th 20th
 19th  #11 KTM  MADISON KAZIMIR
BROAD BROOK, CT
 13th
Heat 1
 – 13th 21st 18th
 20th  #625 Cobra  COOPER ATKINS
LEXINGTON, NC
 15th
Heat 1
 – 15th 19th 22nd
 21st  #164 Cobra  CHRISTOPHER WITTMAN
MARSHALLVILLE, OH
 10th
Heat 1
 – 10th 22nd 24th
 22nd  #17 Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
MARIETTA, GA
 10th
Heat 2
 – 10th 11th 36th
 23rd  #261 Cobra  CADEN KUTSCHENKO
MOORESVILLE, NC
 16th
Heat 2
 – 16th 25th 19th
 24th  #10 Cobra  LUKE FONTENOT
hampton, VA
 16th
Heat 1
 – 16th 23rd 21st
 25th  #74 KTM  VAN OKIE
WESTON, VT
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 38th 16th
 26th  #44 Cobra  COLTON STEWART
Stuarts Draft, VA
 14th
Heat 2
 – 14th 24th 23rd
 27th  #34 KTM  SEVEN HENDERSON
FAIRMONT, WV
 9th
Heat 2
 – 9th DNF 17th
 28th  #99 KTM  AIDAN BAILEY
JAMESTOWN, RI
 15th
Heat 2
 – 15th 26th 25th
 29th  #263 Cobra  JOSEPH OCONNELL
Turnersville, NJ
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 28th 32nd
 30th  #112 Cobra  IZZY BARRON
Philadelphia, PA
 11th
Heat 1
 – 11th 32nd 30th
 31st  #211 KTM  CHADWICK NOWER
Hamilton, NY
 18th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
20th 29th 28th
 32nd  #49 Cobra  AIDEN FERGUSON
INDIAN TRAIL, NC
 17th
Heat 2
 1st
Semi 1
17th 34th 27th
 33rd  #721 Cobra  GRIFFYN ALFALLA
MIDDLETOWN, NY
 13th
Heat 2
 – 13th 30th 35th
 34th  #575 Cobra  JOHNATHAN YORKE
STOCKHOLM, NJ
 17th
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
18th 27th 34th
 35th  #725 Cobra  LOGAN FISHER
FELTON, PA
 18th
Heat 1
 6th
Semi 1
22nd 31st 31st
 36th  #412 Cobra  KEARAN LYNCH
YORK HAVEN, PA
 19th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
19th 33rd 33rd
 37th  #150x Cobra  CHANCE LAWTON
FOSTER, RI
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 13th DNS
 38th  #913 KTM  JUSTIN YELTON
BUTLER, KY
 21st
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
21st 36th 38th
 39th  #228 KTM  FISHER WHITE
WARRENTON, NC
 21st
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
23rd 37th 37th
 40th  #91 KTM  MASON ARICO
CENTER MORICHES, NY
 19th
Heat 1
 8th
Semi 1
24th DNS DNS
   #111 Cobra  GAVIN COLLEY
BLOUNTVILLE, TN
 20th
Heat 1
 9th
Semi 1
20th    
   #41 KTM  PARKER STEWART
NEW KENSINGTON, PA
 20th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
20th    
   #157 KTM  JAYDEN BARTRUM
BALTIMORE, MD
 22nd
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
22nd    
   #266 KTM  TYSON MILLER
BEECH CREEK, PA
 22nd
Heat 2
 10th
Semi 1
22nd    
   #707 Cobra  KADON PRIESKORN
Casco, MI
 DNF
Heat 1
 DNF
Semi 1
DNF    
21. 65cc (7-9) Limited – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #804 KTM  JADEN PALMER
Hammonton, NJ
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 1st 4th
 2nd  #708 Husqvarna  WILLIAM CANAGUIER III
Marysville, PA
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 4th 3rd
 3rd  #462 KTM  LUKE FAUSER
MIDLAND, PA
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 11th 1st
 4th  #11 KTM  BRADYN JOHNSON
ORLANDO, FL
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 10th 2nd
 5th  #928 KTM  MASON NETTLETON
Clinton, CT
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 2nd 10th
 6th  #111 Husqvarna  CONNOR ROSIAK
Southgate, MI
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 7th 5th
 7th  #316 Husqvarna  CANYON RICHARDS
EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 5th 9th
 8th  #170 KTM  BLAKE PRESSDEE
CAMBRIDGE, OH
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 8th 6th
 9th  #277 KTM  MASON TUCKER
York, PA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 6th 8th
 10th  #66 KTM  DOMINIC STALLINGS
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 14th 7th
 11th  #19 KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
COLLEGEVILLE, PA
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 9th 11th
 12th  #734 KTM  REECE WHEATON
Irwin, PA
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 12th 12th
 13th  #168 KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
LAND O LAKES, FL
 9th
Heat 1
 – 9th 15th 13th
 14th  #134 KTM  ADRIAN MAYO
SOUTH CHINA, ME
 DNS
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
17th 13th 14th
 15th  #77 KTM  COLTON STALLINGS
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
 9th
Heat 2
 – 9th 19th 16th
 16th  #2 KTM  CODY BECKWITH
GOSHEN, MA
 10th
Heat 2
 – 10th 16th 19th
 17th  #903 Husqvarna  HOLLAN RUSSELL
SPRINGFIELD, VA
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 3rd DNF
 18th  #54 KTM  LUKAS SEARER
WHEATFIELD, IN
 11th
Heat 1
 – 11th 21st 15th
 19th  #87 Husqvarna  NICHOLAS STEFANCIK
BARTLETT, IL
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 22nd 23rd
 20th  #34 KTM  SEVEN HENDERSON
FAIRMONT, WV
 11th
Heat 2
 – 11th 28th 17th
 21st  #148 KTM  KAELIN HOUSEY
SPRINGFIELD, MA
 13th
Heat 1
 – 13th 25th 18th
 22nd  #20 KTM  COLE COVERT
MANCHESTER, PA
 12th
Heat 1
 – 12th 29th 20th
 23rd  #12 KTM  SETH WALLACE
NICHOLSON, PA
 15th
Heat 2
 – 15th 27th 22nd
 24th  #141 KTM  GARRET WINTON
SHERBURNE, NY
 14th
Heat 1
 – 14th 31st 21st
 25th  #14 KTM  TRAPPER MCELVAIN
HAVELOCK, NC
 21st
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
18th 20th 29th
 26th  #113 KTM  SPENCER BRODEUR
PLYMOUTH, MA
 18th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
19th 24th 25th
 27th  #852 KTM  RILEY CLAPP
AMHERSTHBURG *Canada, 
 15th
Heat 1
 – 15th 30th 24th
 28th  #74 KTM  VAN OKIE
WESTON, VT
 16th
Heat 2
 – 16th 26th 28th
 29th  #208 KTM  LANDRY WEINGARTEN
COBLESKILL, NY
 12th
Heat 2
 – 12th 33rd 26th
 30th  #458 Cobra  SETH PERDUE
CANADIAN LAKES, MI
 13th
Heat 2
 – 13th 39th 27th
 31st  #737x KTM  LUCAS CORCORAN
YARDLEY, PA
 17th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
21st 35th 30th
 32nd  #46 Kawasaki  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
POWHATAN, VA
 18th
Heat 1
 6th
Semi 1
22nd 34th 31st
 33rd  #27 KTM  BRAD ROSEMBARG
JERICHO, NY
 19th
Heat 2
 7th
Semi 1
23rd 36th 32nd
 34th  #667 KTM  THOMAS MUNRO
Inwood *Canada*, 
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 17th DNS
 35th  #16 KTM  MCCLELLAN FEDELINI
Macon, GA
 10th
Heat 1
 – 10th 18th DNS
 36th  #222 KTM  MASON SIMMONS
niles, MI
 17th
Heat 1
 4th
Semi 1
20th 23rd DNS
 37th  #38 Husqvarna  KAI BUERGE
SUMMERVILLE, SC
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 38th DNS
 38th  #707 KTM  KADON PRIESKORN
Casco, MI
 16th
Heat 1
 – 16th 32nd DNS
 39th  #150 KTM  CHANCE LAWTON
FOSTER, RI
 14th
Heat 2
 – 14th 37th DNS
 40th  #263 KTM  JOSEPH OCONNELL
Turnersville, NJ
 19th
Heat 1
 8th
Semi 1
24th DNS 33rd
   #751 KTM  GABE HOLEN
ANDOVER, OH
 20th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
20th    
   #157 KTM  JAYDEN BARTRUM
BALTIMORE, MD
 DNF
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNF    
22. 65cc (10-11) Limited – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #24 KTM  OWEN COVELL
Plymouth, MA
 –  – 1st 1st 1st
 2nd  #122 KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
CASSELMAN ONTARIO *C, 
 –  – 2nd 10th 2nd
 3rd  #59 KTM  PARKER CONSTABLE
HARRISONBURG, VA
 –  – 9th 2nd 4th
 4th  #13 KTM  JOEY ARICO
CENTER MORICHES, NY
 –  – 5th 5th 7th
 5th  #107 KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
ORLANDO, FL
 –  – 6th 9th 3rd
 6th  #80 KTM  DALTON TISDEL
sturgis, MI
 –  – 8th 7th 6th
 7th  #305 KTM  PAYTON GEORGE
PINE PLAINS, NY
 –  – 7th 8th 10th
 8th  #537 KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
GRANGER, IN
 –  – 10th 6th 12th
 9th  #331 Husqvarna  BRAXTON KEIFFER
COLUMBIA, PA
 –  – 18th 4th 8th
 10th  #067 KTM  LOGAN LOCKWOOD
SOUTH LYON, MI
 –  – 13th 13th 14th
 11th  #06x KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
SUNBURY, PA
 –  – 11th 11th 21st
 12th  #188 KTM  ASHTON ARRUDA
WESTPORT, MA
 –  – DNF 3rd 5th
 13th  #527 KTM  TRAVIS MECKING
MIDDLETOWN, NY
 –  – 24th 12th 9th
 14th  #72 KTM  GAVIN BETTS
CLIFTON PARK, NY
 –  – 19th 14th 15th
 15th  #82 KTM  CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
MILLERSVILLE, MD
 –  – 23rd 16th 13th
 16th  #919 KTM  JOHNATHAN YELTON
BUTLER, KY
 –  – 25th 17th 11th
 17th  #06 KTM  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
MONROE, CT
 –  – 15th 21st 17th
 18th  #27 Kawasaki  OSVALDO NETO
DEAL, NJ
 –  – 14th 25th 16th
 19th  #15 KTM  ANTHONY HILL
CLARKSVILLE, NY
 –  – 17th 19th 19th
 20th  #418 KTM  MASON HABEREK
Niverville, NY
 –  – 16th 18th 22nd
 21st  #61 KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
ROMA *Australia*, 
 –  – 22nd 15th 23rd
 22nd  #24l KTM  LEVI LEATHERMAN
TELFORD, PA
 –  – 20th 23rd 18th
 23rd  #119 KTM  MASON DUNNIGAN
KING, NC
 –  – 26th 22nd 20th
 24th  #5x Kawasaki  NATHANIEL CUADRA
SOMERSET, NJ
 –  – 30th 28th 24th
 25th  #57 KTM  LOGAN FORWARD
BOUCKVILLE, NY
 –  – 31st 27th 25th
 26th  #271 KTM  LUCAS REILLY
Endicott, NY
 –  – 28th 32nd 26th
 27th  #302 KTM  BRANDON BECK
LEXINGTON, NC
 –  – 27th 24th DNF
 28th  #816 KTM  TIMOTHY DICKERSON
SANDSTON, VA
 –  – 35th 26th 27th
 29th  #413 KTM  LELAND PAYNE
BUCHANAN, MI
 –  – 33rd 30th 28th
 30th  #146 Husqvarna  JACOB STRUBLE
THREE RIVERS, MI
 –  – 32nd 31st 29th
 31st  #22 KTM  TYLER DEVERS
WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
 –  – 12th 20th DNS
 32nd  #14 KTM  RYDER COOPER
COLD SPRING HAR, NY
 –  – 3rd DNF DNS
 33rd  #129 KTM  JUSTIN MALLGREN
COMMACK, NY
 –  – 21st 29th DNS
 34th  #51 KTM  NIKLAUS TOLLIVER
WINSTON SALEM, NC
 –  – 29th DNF DNS
 35th  #31 KTM  KYLE SCHLEMMER
YORK HAVEN, PA
 –  – 34th DNF DNS
 36th  #523 KTM  NOLAN RILEY
GRAHAM, NC
 –  – 4th DNS DNS
23. 65cc (7-11) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #24 KTM  OWEN COVELL
Plymouth, MA
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 2nd 1st
 2nd  #22x KTM  TYLER DEVERS
WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 3rd 7th
 3rd  #37 KTM  PARKER CONSTABLE
HARRISONBURG, VA
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 9th 2nd
 4th  #804 KTM  JADEN PALMER
Hammonton, NJ
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 4th 8th
 5th  #462 KTM  LUKE FAUSER
MIDLAND, PA
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 1st 11th
 6th  #18 KTM  TYLER COLE
Auburndale, FL
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 8th 3rd
 7th  #928 KTM  MASON NETTLETON
Clinton, CT
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 7th 4th
 8th  #801 KTM  DALTON TISDEL
sturgis, MI
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 11th 5th
 9th  #331 Husqvarna  BRAXTON KEIFFER
COLUMBIA, PA
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 13th 6th
 10th  #527 KTM  TRAVIS MECKING
MIDDLETOWN, NY
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 16th 9th
 11th  #537 KTM  DOMINIC FELTY
GRANGER, IN
 11th
Heat 1
 – 11th 12th 12th
 12th  #903 Husqvarna  HOLLAN RUSSELL
SPRINGFIELD, VA
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 22nd 10th
 13th  #122 KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
CASSELMAN ONTARIO *C, 
 19th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
17th 10th 13th
 14th  #523 KTM  NOLAN RILEY
GRAHAM, NC
 13th
Heat 1
 – 13th 15th 16th
 15th  #82 KTM  CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
MILLERSVILLE, MD
 10th
Heat 2
 – 10th 24th 15th
 16th  #13 KTM  JOEY ARICO
CENTER MORICHES, NY
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 6th DNF
 17th  #919 KTM  JOHNATHAN YELTON
BUTLER, KY
 14th
Heat 2
 – 14th 18th 20th
 18th  #111 Husqvarna  CONNOR ROSIAK
Southgate, MI
 12th
Heat 2
 – 12th 25th 19th
 19th  #4 KTM  RYDER COOPER
COLD SPRING HAR, NY
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 19th 31st
 20th  #734 KTM  REECE WHEATON
Irwin, PA
 13th
Heat 2
 – 13th 23rd 22nd
 21st  #66 KTM  DOMINIC STALLINGS
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
 10th
Heat 1
 – 10th 20th 29th
 22nd  #06 KTM  MICHAEL NUSSBAUM
MONROE, CT
 16th
Heat 1
 – 16th 29th 17th
 23rd  #170 KTM  BLAKE PRESSDEE
CAMBRIDGE, OH
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 30th 24th
 24th  #61 KTM  TOMMY CALLOW
ROMA *Australia*, 
 15th
Heat 1
 – 15th 36th 14th
 25th  #19 KTM  CHRISTIAN MERMAN
COLLEGEVILLE, PA
 17th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
19th 32nd 21st
 26th  #24l KTM  LEVI LEATHERMAN
TELFORD, PA
 20th
Heat 1
 4th
Semi 1
20th 28th 27th
 27th  #2 KTM  CODY BECKWITH
GOSHEN, MA
 17th
Heat 2
 6th
Semi 1
22nd 38th 18th
 28th  #134 KTM  ADRIAN MAYO
SOUTH CHINA, ME
 15th
Heat 2
 – 15th 40th 23rd
 29th  #119 KTM  MASON DUNNIGAN
KING, NC
 16th
Heat 2
 – 16th 37th 25th
 30th  #067 KTM  LOGAN LOCKWOOD
SOUTH LYON, MI
 14th
Heat 1
 – 14th 39th 26th
 31st  #77 KTM  COLTON STALLINGS
HUNTINGTOWN, MD
 22nd
Heat 2
 8th
Semi 1
24th 31st 28th
 32nd  #708 Husqvarna  WILLIAM CANAGUIER III
Marysville, PA
 9th
Heat 1
 – 9th 5th DNS
 33rd  #54 KTM  LUKAS SEARER
WHEATFIELD, IN
 23rd
Heat 2
 7th
Semi 1
23rd 35th 30th
 34th  #101 KTM  KYLER RHOM
CHARLOTTE, NC
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 21st DNS
 35th  #06x KTM  JUDE SMERLICK
SUNBURY, PA
 12th
Heat 1
 – 12th 17th DNS
 36th  #305 KTM  PAYTON GEORGE
PINE PLAINS, NY
 23rd
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
21st 14th DNS
 37th  #188 KTM  ASHTON ARRUDA
WESTPORT, MA
 9th
Heat 2
 – 9th 27th DNS
 38th  #31 KTM  KYLE SCHLEMMER
YORK HAVEN, PA
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 33rd DNS
 39th  #11 KTM  BRADYN JOHNSON
ORLANDO, FL
 21st
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
18th 26th DNS
 40th  #87 Husqvarna  NICHOLAS STEFANCIK
BARTLETT, IL
 11th
Heat 2
 – 11th 34th DNS
   #129 KTM  JUSTIN MALLGREN
COMMACK, NY
 18th
Heat 1
 11th
Semi 1
18th    
   #148 KTM  KAELIN HOUSEY
SPRINGFIELD, MA
 18th
Heat 2
 10th
Semi 1
18th    
   #113x KTM  SPENCER BRODEUR
PLYMOUTH, MA
 19th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
19th    
   #103 KTM  CONNER MOWRY
CATTARAUGUS, NY
 20th
Heat 2
 12th
Semi 1
20th    
   #34 KTM  SEVEN HENDERSON
FAIRMONT, WV
 21st
Heat 1
 9th
Semi 1
21st    
   #14 KTM  TRAPPER MCELVAIN
HAVELOCK, NC
 22nd
Heat 1
 14th
Semi 1
22nd    
   #271 KTM  LUCAS REILLY
Endicott, NY
 24th
Heat 1
 13th
Semi 1
24th    
   #15 KTM  ANTHONY HILL
CLARKSVILLE, NY
 DNF
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNF    
24. 85cc (9-11) Limited – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #411 Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
BAYSIDE, NY
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 1st 1st
 2nd  #222 Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
Brantford *Canada*, 
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 7th 2nd
 3rd  #801 Husqvarna  DALTON TISDEL
sturgis, MI
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 4th 4th
 4th  #526 KTM  TAYLOR BECKWITH
GOSHEN, MA
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 5th 5th
 5th  #37 KTM  PARKER CONSTABLE
HARRISONBURG, VA
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 6th 7th
 6th  #25 KTM  LELAND GOLASZEWSKI
ALMONT, MI
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 2nd 11th
 7th  #13 KTM  JOEY ARICO
CENTER MORICHES, NY
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 10th 6th
 8th  #982 KTM  JAKE OWENS
FRANKFORT, NY
 18th
Heat 2
 1st
Semi 1
17th 3rd 3rd
 9th  #107 Yamaha  JORDAN RENFRO
ORLANDO, FL
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 9th 8th
 10th  #122 KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
CASSELMAN ONTARIO *C, 
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 13th 10th
 11th  #100 Suzuki  AIDAN DICKENS
SKIPPERS, VA
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 8th 20th
 12th  #527 KTM  TRAVIS MECKING
MIDDLETOWN, NY
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 14th 9th
 13th  #86 KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
JONESBORO, LA
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 17th 14th
 14th  #129 KTM  DAVID NITTO
JOHNSONVILLE, NY
 11th
Heat 2
 – 11th 12th 12th
 15th  #54 Kawasaki  PEYTON CRISP
SIMPSONVILLE, SC
 DNF
Heat 1
 4th
Semi 1
20th 15th 15th
 16th  #120 Kawasaki  JAY COVERT
MANCHESTER, PA
 10th
Heat 1
 – 10th 19th 21st
 17th  #305 Kawasaki  PAYTON GEORGE
PINE PLAINS, NY
 14th
Heat 2
 – 14th 20th 17th
 18th  #277 Suzuki  MASON TUCKER
York, PA
 13th
Heat 1
 – 13th 23rd 16th
 19th  #737 Kawasaki  TATE ELLIOTT
Fairview, WV
 15th
Heat 1
 – 15th 21st 18th
 20th  #18 KTM  LEITH NESS JR
BLACKWATER *Canada*, 
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th DNF 13th
 21st  #51 Kawasaki  NIKLAUS TOLLIVER
WINSTON SALEM, NC
 10th
Heat 2
 – 10th 24th 28th
 22nd  #903 Suzuki  HOLLAN RUSSELL
SPRINGFIELD, VA
 15th
Heat 2
 – 15th 31st 19th
 23rd  #72 Kawasaki  GAVIN BETTS
CLIFTON PARK, NY
 16th
Heat 1
 – 16th 26th 24th
 24th  #89 KTM  CONNOR FAIR
JONESBORO, LA
 17th
Heat 1
 6th
Semi 1
22nd 29th 22nd
 25th  #616 Suzuki  ISAAC JUERGENS
Waldorf, MD
 17th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
19th 33rd 25th
 26th  #523 Kawasaki  TUG GREENSLET
BENNINGTON, VT
 21st
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
23rd 28th 27th
 27th  #119 Kawasaki  MASON DUNNIGAN
KING, NC
 20th
Heat 2
 8th
Semi 1
24th 30th 26th
 28th  #329 KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
IRWIN, PA
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 11th DNS
 29th  #21 KTM  DJURO LANDON
PETROLIA *Canada*, 
 12th
Heat 1
 – 12th 18th DNS
 30th  #804 KTM  JADEN PALMER
Hammonton, NJ
 9th
Heat 2
 – 9th 22nd DNS
 31st  #31 Suzuki  KYLE SCHLEMMER
YORK HAVEN, PA
 9th
Heat 1
 – 9th DNS 23rd
 32nd  #90 Yamaha  JUDE SMERLICK
SUNBURY, PA
 19th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
18th 16th DNS
 33rd  #22 KTM  TYLER DEVERS
WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
 12th
Heat 2
 – 12th 27th DNS
 34th  #10 KTM  KYLER RHOM
CHARLOTTE, NC
 16th
Heat 2
 – 16th 25th DNS
 35th  #928 KTM  MASON NETTLETON
Clinton, CT
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 34th DNS
 36th  #79 KTM  JOHNNY TOMKIEWICZ
ENFIELD, CT
 DNF
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
21st 32nd DNS
 37th  #108 KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
Spotsylvania, VA
 13th
Heat 2
 – 13th DNF DNS
 38th  #24 Kawasaki  OWEN COVELL
Plymouth, MA
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd DNS DNS
 39th  #424 Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
JERMYN, PA
 11th
Heat 1
 – 11th DNS DNS
 40th  #188 Kawasaki  ASHTON ARRUDA
WESTPORT, MA
 14th
Heat 1
 – 14th DNS DNS
   #24l Yamaha  LEVI LEATHERMAN
TELFORD, PA
 18th
Heat 1
 10th
Semi 1
18th    
   #57 KTM  LOGAN FORWARD
BOUCKVILLE, NY
 19th
Heat 1
 11th
Semi 1
19th    
   #734 KTM  REECE WHEATON
Irwin, PA
 20th
Heat 1
 14th
Semi 1
20th    
   #302 KTM  BRANDON BECK
LEXINGTON, NC
 21st
Heat 2
 18th
Semi 1
21st    
   #371 Kawasaki  HOLDEN MASLIN
WHITNEY POINT, NY
 22nd
Heat 1
 16th
Semi 1
22nd    
   #811 KTM  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
WESTTOWN, NY
 22nd
Heat 2
 15th
Semi 1
22nd    
   #137 Kawasaki  COOPER ALLEN
WITHERBEE, NY
 23rd
Heat 1
 19th
Semi 1
23rd    
   #55 Kawasaki  DIRK STEWART
Stuarts Draft, VA
 23rd
Heat 2
 17th
Semi 1
23rd    
   #103 Husqvarna  CONNER MOWRY
CATTARAUGUS, NY
 24th
Heat 1
 12th
Semi 1
24th    
   #160 KTM  LAINA RANDOLPH
LA PLATA, MD
 24th
Heat 2
 9th
Semi 1
24th    
   #221 KTM  GINGER OSGOOD
SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
 25th
Heat 2
 13th
Semi 1
25th    
   #831 KTM  COLBY ZEIGLER
Mooresville, NC
 26th
Heat 2
 20th
Semi 1
26th    
   #14 KTM  RYDER COOPER
COLD SPRING HAR, NY
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
25. 85cc (9-12) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #34 Husqvarna  BRYCE SHELLY
TELFORD, PA
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 2nd 1st
 2nd  #411 Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
BAYSIDE, NY
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 4th 2nd
 3rd  #15 KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
VENETIA, PA
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 5th 6th
 4th  #74 KTM  TREVOR COLIP
NEW PALESTINE, IN
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 6th 5th
 5th  #26 Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALLEN
Merrimack, NH
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 10th 4th
 6th  #56 KTM  LEWIS CALLOW
ROMA *Australia*, 
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 7th 8th
 7th  #150 KTM  NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NJ
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 17th
 8th  #372 Suzuki  RYAN CANAGUIER
Marysville, PA
 9th
Heat 1
 – 9th 8th 3rd
 9th  #303 Kawasaki  JACOB FREEDMAN
PLYMOUTH, MA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 15th 7th
 10th  #98 Suzuki  THOMAS WELCH
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 3rd 23rd
 11th  #226 KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
WALDORF, MD
 11th
Heat 1
 – 11th 11th 9th
 12th  #17 Yamaha  REED COOPER
COLD SPRING HAR, NY
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 13th 16th
 13th  #100 Suzuki  AIDAN DICKENS
SKIPPERS, VA
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 14th 20th
 14th  #527 KTM  TRAVIS MECKING
MIDDLETOWN, NY
 11th
Heat 2
 – 11th 18th 12th
 15th  #50 Suzuki  JAYDON MCCURDY
BLAIRSVILLE, PA
 12th
Heat 1
 – 12th 19th 11th
 16th  #166 Suzuki  WYATT ROTZ
SPRING RUN, PA
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 20th 14th
 17th  #7 Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
BROOKLYN, NY
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 25th 10th
 18th  #25t Yamaha  TREY LEATHERMAN
TELFORD, PA
 9th
Heat 2
 – 9th 27th 13th
 19th  #129 KTM  DAVID NITTO
JOHNSONVILLE, NY
 12th
Heat 2
 – 12th 26th 15th
 20th  #560 Kawasaki  THOMAS BARRY
SOUTH DENNIS, NJ
 16th
Heat 2
 – 16th 31st 18th
 21st  #899 Suzuki  ROSUE HERNANDEZ
MIAMI, FL
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 35th 24th
 22nd  #83 Kawasaki  RAYMOND SULLIVAN
VIOLA, DE
 17th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
20th 28th 19th
 23rd  #27 Kawasaki  BRYAN ROSEMBARG
JERICHO, NY
 17th
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
23rd 30th 22nd
 24th  #734 KTM  CRAIG DUNN
MANTUA, NJ
 18th
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
21st 37th 21st
 25th  #5c KTM  COLE BADER
QUAKERTOWN, PA
 19th
Heat 2
 1st
Semi 1
17th 9th DNS
 26th  #809 Suzuki  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
NEWNAN, GA
 14th
Heat 1
 – 14th 12th DNS
 27th  #48 KTM  ANDREW RODBELL
PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
 10th
Heat 2
 – 10th 16th DNS
 28th  #25 KTM  LELAND GOLASZEWSKI
ALMONT, MI
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 23rd DNS
 29th  #21 KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
NEWTOWN, CT
 10th
Heat 1
 – 10th 21st DNS
 30th  #222 Suzuki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
Brantford *Canada*, 
 DNS
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
18th 17th DNS
 31st  #86 KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
JONESBORO, LA
 15th
Heat 1
 – 15th 22nd DNS
 32nd  #526 KTM  TAYLOR BECKWITH
GOSHEN, MA
 13th
Heat 1
 – 13th 24th DNS
 33rd  #801 Kawasaki  PEYTON JACKSON
ELIZABETH CITY, NC
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 36th DNS
 34th  #523 Kawasaki  TUG GREENSLET
BENNINGTON, VT
 14th
Heat 2
 – 14th 29th DNS
 35th  #54 Kawasaki  PEYTON CRISP
SIMPSONVILLE, SC
 13th
Heat 2
 – 13th 32nd DNS
 36th  #386 Kawasaki  BRITTAN LEES
PORT BYRON, NY
 15th
Heat 2
 – 15th 33rd DNS
 37th  #329 KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
IRWIN, PA
 16th
Heat 1
 – 16th 34th DNS
 38th  #364 KTM  DOMINIC GRENGA
PENNELLVILLE, NY
 21st
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
19th 40th DNS
 39th  #35 Husqvarna  RYAN LAFLAM
GLOUCESTER, MA
 20th
Heat 1
 6th
Semi 1
22nd 38th DNS
 40th  #137 Kawasaki  COOPER ALLEN
WITHERBEE, NY
 18th
Heat 2
 8th
Semi 1
24th 39th DNS
   #89 KTM  CONNOR FAIR
JONESBORO, LA
 19th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
17th    
   #13 KTM  JOEY ARICO
CENTER MORICHES, NY
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
20th    
   #31 Suzuki  KYLE SCHLEMMER
YORK HAVEN, PA
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
21st    
   #108 KTM  DYLAN SULLIVAN
Spotsylvania, VA
 DNF
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
24th    
   #224 Husqvarna  KADEN POLITO
BURNS HARBOR, IN
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
25th    
   #37 Kawasaki  HOLDEN MASLIN
WHITNEY POINT, NY
 20th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
30th    
   #424 Suzuki  AYDEN BECKAGE
JERMYN, PA
 DNF
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
31st    
26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #372 Suzuki  RYAN CANAGUIER
Marysville, PA
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 1st 1st
 2nd  #88 Yamaha  HAMDEN HUDSON
DANVILLE, VA
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 2nd 2nd
 3rd  #26 Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALLEN
Merrimack, NH
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 7th 3rd
 4th  #74 KTM  TREVOR COLIP
NEW PALESTINE, IN
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 3rd 6th
 5th  #60 KTM  HUNTER LAYTON
Culloden, GA
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 5th 4th
 6th  #171 Yamaha  REED COOPER
COLD SPRING HAR, NY
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 6th 5th
 7th  #98 Suzuki  THOMAS WELCH
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 9th 7th
 8th  #809 Suzuki  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
NEWNAN, GA
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 4th 9th
 9th  #34 Husqvarna  BRYCE SHELLY
TELFORD, PA
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 13th 10th
 10th  #56 KTM  LEWIS CALLOW
ROMA *Australia*, 
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 16th 8th
 11th  #114 KTM  TYRICK WHEELER
EDMESTON, NY
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 12th 11th
 12th  #15 KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
VENETIA, PA
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 11th 13th
 13th  #494 KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
OTTAWA *Canada*, 
 11th
Heat 2
 – 11th 8th 14th
 14th  #303 Kawasaki  JACOB FREEDMAN
PLYMOUTH, MA
 9th
Heat 2
 – 9th 10th 16th
 15th  #157 Husqvarna  CARSON SUTSKO
COAL TOWNSHIP, PA
 11th
Heat 1
 – 11th 17th 12th
 16th  #226 KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
WALDORF, MD
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 14th 22nd
 17th  #7 Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
BROOKLYN, NY
 9th
Heat 1
 – 9th 24th 15th
 18th  #57 Husqvarna  CORY ROGERS
CHESTER, VA
 10th
Heat 1
 – 10th 22nd 21st
 19th  #50 Suzuki  JAYDON MCCURDY
BLAIRSVILLE, PA
 12th
Heat 2
 – 12th 29th 17th
 20th  #166 Suzuki  WYATT ROTZ
SPRING RUN, PA
 13th
Heat 1
 – 13th 26th 19th
 21st  #272 Kawasaki  KRISTIAN ROBINSON
NEWPORT, NC
 17th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
19th 19th 20th
 22nd  #21 KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
NEWTOWN, CT
 15th
Heat 1
 – 15th 21st 25th
 23rd  #116 Kawasaki  BRENT BURROUGHS
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 23rd 30th
 24th  #608 KTM  KADEN PARMLEY
New buffalo, MI
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 15th DNF
 25th  #47 KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
NEW EGYPT, NJ
 DNF
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
18th 28th 18th
 26th  #25t Yamaha  TREY LEATHERMAN
TELFORD, PA
 14th
Heat 1
 – 14th 30th 23rd
 27th  #11 KTM  CLAY MERCER
Elkton, VA
 14th
Heat 2
 – 14th 25th 32nd
 28th  #83 Kawasaki  RAYMOND SULLIVAN
VIOLA, DE
 16th
Heat 2
 – 16th 33rd 26th
 29th  #560 Kawasaki  THOMAS BARRY
SOUTH DENNIS, NJ
 13th
Heat 2
 – 13th 34th 29th
 30th  #176 Kawasaki  TYLER STEINBERG
brick, NJ
 18th
Heat 1
 6th
Semi 1
22nd 31st 24th
 31st  #17 Husqvarna  JACOB HEPLER
BROCKPORT, PA
 16th
Heat 1
 – 16th 37th 27th
 32nd  #61 Kawasaki  YOHANNAN CUADRA
OLDBRIDGE, NJ
 24th
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
23rd 36th 28th
 33rd  #621 Kawasaki  KADE OZOG
POLAND, NY
 17th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
21st 35th 31st
 34th  #144 KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 20th DNS
 35th  #44 Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
NEW OXFORD, PA
 12th
Heat 1
 – 12th 18th DNS
 36th  #5c KTM  COLE BADER
QUAKERTOWN, PA
 10th
Heat 2
 – 10th 27th DNS
 37th  #364 KTM  DOMINIC GRENGA
PENNELLVILLE, NY
 21st
Heat 1
 4th
Semi 1
20th 32nd DNS
 38th  #48 KTM  ANDREW RODBELL
PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
 15th
Heat 2
 – 15th 39th DNS
 39th  #150 KTM  NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NJ
 20th
Heat 2
 1st
Semi 1
17th 38th DNS
 40th  #27 KTM  JOHN BAILEY
JAMESTOWN, RI
 19th
Heat 2
 8th
Semi 1
24th DNS DNS
   #580 Suzuki  RICO LUCIO
CICERO, NY
 18th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
18th    
   #899 Suzuki  ROSUE HERNANDEZ
MIAMI, FL
 19th
Heat 1
 9th
Semi 1
19th    
   #444 KTM  LUCA GIAMPAOLO
ASHTON *Canada*, 
 20th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
20th    
   #801 Kawasaki  PEYTON JACKSON
ELIZABETH CITY, NC
 21st
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
21st    
   #734 KTM  CRAIG DUNN
MANTUA, NJ
 22nd
Heat 1
 10th
Semi 1
22nd    
   #004 Kawasaki  BRENNAN BARON
ST MARYS, WV
 23rd
Heat 1
 11th
Semi 1
23rd    
   #686 Kawasaki  SAM MACKEY
Fort Loudon, PA
 25th
Heat 1
 12th
Semi 1
25th    
   #224 Husqvarna  KADEN POLITO
BURNS HARBOR, IN
 DNF
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNF    
   #95 Husqvarna  DYLON BARR
VIENNA, OH
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
   #80 KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
YARDLEY, PA
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #428 Kawasaki  NATHANAEL THRASHER
LIVINGSTON, TN
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 1st 1st
 2nd  #102 KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
Auburndale, FL
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 3rd 2nd
 3rd  #400 Husqvarna  GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
cairo, GA
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 4th 5th
 4th  #9 Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
DENVER, NC
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 2nd 8th
 5th  #98 Suzuki  THOMAS WELCH
CHARLOTTE HALL, MD
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 9th 4th
 6th  #88 Yamaha  HAMDEN HUDSON
DANVILLE, VA
 10th
Heat 1
 – 10th 5th 3rd
 7th  #144 KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 7th 6th
 8th  #111 Kawasaki  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
TOLLAND, CT
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 13th 10th
 9th  #21 KTM  FORREST MCCARTHNEY
WOODBINE, NJ
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 8th 12th
 10th  #62 KTM  JACOB INGRAM
PENFIELD, PA
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 16th 7th
 11th  #157 Husqvarna  CARSON SUTSKO
COAL TOWNSHIP, PA
 10th
Heat 2
 – 10th 11th 9th
 12th  #26 Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALLEN
Merrimack, NH
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 6th 19th
 13th  #229 Husqvarna  KONNOR VISGER
BELLEVUE, MI
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 14th 11th
 14th  #494 KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
OTTAWA *Canada*, 
 11th
Heat 2
 – 11th 12th 13th
 15th  #44 Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
NEW OXFORD, PA
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 18th 15th
 16th  #114 KTM  TYRICK WHEELER
EDMESTON, NY
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 23rd 17th
 17th  #50 Kawasaki  COLE EGLI
GREELEY, PA
 15th
Heat 1
 – 15th 17th 20th
 18th  #740 Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
BROOKLYN, NY
 13th
Heat 1
 – 13th 26th 16th
 19th  #25t Yamaha  TREY LEATHERMAN
TELFORD, PA
 12th
Heat 2
 – 12th 19th 26th
 20th  #227 Yamaha  DAVEY GRAHAM
DAWSON, AL
 22nd
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
19th 25th 14th
 21st  #47 KTM  DEEGAN HARPER
NEW EGYPT, NJ
 14th
Heat 1
 – 14th 24th 21st
 22nd  #899 Suzuki  ROSUE HERNANDEZ
MIAMI, FL
 15th
Heat 2
 – 15th 27th 18th
 23rd  #55 Husqvarna  ROBERT BARNHARDT
WOOLWICH, NJ
 18th
Heat 2
 4th
Semi 1
20th 21st 22nd
 24th  #176 Kawasaki  TYLER STEINBERG
brick, NJ
 14th
Heat 2
 – 14th 33rd 23rd
 25th  #17 Husqvarna  JACOB HEPLER
BROCKPORT, PA
 13th
Heat 2
 – 13th 31st 29th
 26th  #11 KTM  CLAY MERCER
Elkton, VA
 DNS
Heat 2
 6th
Semi 1
22nd 28th 24th
 27th  #767 KTM  JUSTIN BARNHART
NIAGARA FALLS *Canad, 
 16th
Heat 2
 – 16th 37th 27th
 28th  #31 Kawasaki  DEVIN MCCANNA
OCEAN, NY
 21st
Heat 1
 8th
Semi 1
24th 32nd 25th
 29th  #116 Kawasaki  BRENT BURROUGHS
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
 DNF
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
18th 35th 28th
 30th  #15 KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
VENETIA, PA
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 15th DNS
 31st  #150 KTM  NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NJ
 27th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
17th 10th DNS
 32nd  #608 KTM  KADEN PARMLEY
New buffalo, MI
 9th
Heat 2
 – 9th 20th DNS
 33rd  #5c KTM  COLE BADER
QUAKERTOWN, PA
 12th
Heat 1
 – 12th 22nd DNS
 34th  #226 KTM  NICHOLAS LAURIE
WALDORF, MD
 11th
Heat 1
 – 11th 30th DNS
 35th  #60 KTM  HUNTER LAYTON
Culloden, GA
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd DNF DNS
 36th  #166 Suzuki  WYATT ROTZ
SPRING RUN, PA
 16th
Heat 1
 – 16th 34th DNS
 37th  #801 Kawasaki  PEYTON JACKSON
ELIZABETH CITY, NC
 17th
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
23rd 29th DNS
 38th  #813 Honda  CODY SHEEDY
PEPPERELL, MA
 20th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
21st 36th DNS
 39th  #224 Husqvarna  KADEN POLITO
BURNS HARBOR, IN
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th DNS DNS
 40th  #74 KTM  TREVOR COLIP
NEW PALESTINE, IN
 9th
Heat 1
 – 9th DNS DNS
   #580 Suzuki  RICO LUCIO
CICERO, NY
 17th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
17th    
   #48 KTM  ANDREW RODBELL
PRINCE FREDERICK, MD
 18th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
18th    
   #272 Kawasaki  KRISTIAN ROBINSON
NEWPORT, NC
 19th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
19th    
   #734 KTM  CRAIG DUNN
MANTUA, NJ
 19th
Heat 2
 11th
Semi 1
19th    
   #95 Husqvarna  DYLON BARR
VIENNA, OH
 20th
Heat 1
 10th
Semi 1
20th    
   #686 Kawasaki  SAM MACKEY
Fort Loudon, PA
 21st
Heat 2
 13th
Semi 1
21st    
   #45 Yamaha  COLLIN SABO
ELYSBURG, PA
 22nd
Heat 2
 12th
Semi 1
22nd    
   #501 Suzuki  JAYDON MCCURDY
BLAIRSVILLE, PA
 23rd
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
23rd    
   #444 KTM  LUCA GIAMPAOLO
ASHTON *Canada*, 
 24th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
24th    
   #83 Kawasaki  RAYMOND SULLIVAN
VIOLA, DE
 25th
Heat 1
 9th
Semi 1
25th    
   #57 Husqvarna  CORY ROGERS
CHESTER, VA
 26th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
26th    
   #33 KTM  MICHAEL LACORE JR
WASHINGTON, DC
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
   #80 KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
YARDLEY, PA
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
   #16 Kawasaki  GRANTELY HERBERT
BALTIMORE, MD
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
28. Supermini 1 (12-15) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #26x Kawasaki  PARKER EARL
HERRIMAN, UT
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 2nd
 2nd  #144 KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 5th 5th
 3rd  #316 Kawasaki  CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 6th 4th
 4th  #102 KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
Auburndale, FL
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 7th 6th
 5th  #749 Kawasaki  TREVOR SCHMIDT
ROCHESTER, NY
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 3rd 7th
 6th  #351 Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
BROOKEVILLE, MD
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 14th 1st
 7th  #50 Kawasaki  CHASE STEHMAN
Gilbertsville, PA
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 8th 9th
 8th  #19 Kawasaki  DANNY CONGDON
FOREST CITY, PA
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 10th 10th
 9th  #111 Kawasaki  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
TOLLAND, CT
 15th
Heat 2
 – 15th 9th 3rd
 10th  #35 KTM  AIDEN LAFLAM
GLOUCESTER, MA
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 15th 14th
 11th  #87 Kawasaki  JOHN PANTAZES
MIDDLETOWN, DE
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 19th 13th
 12th  #400 Husqvarna  GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
cairo, GA
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 28th 8th
 13th  #6 Kawasaki  GRANTELY HERBERT
BALTIMORE, MD
 9th
Heat 1
 – 9th 16th 16th
 14th  #428 Kawasaki  NATHANAEL THRASHER
LIVINGSTON, TN
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 2nd DNF
 15th  #501 Yamaha  BRETT BURNS
BALLSTON SPA, NY
 14th
Heat 2
 – 14th 24th 11th
 16th  #494 KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
OTTAWA *Canada*, 
 10th
Heat 2
 – 10th 17th 24th
 17th  #6jr KTM  CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
MORGANTOWN, WV
 11th
Heat 1
 – 11th 30th 12th
 18th  #713 KTM  HUNTER NITSCH
SKANEATELES, NY
 12th
Heat 2
 – 12th 25th 18th
 19th  #888 Kawasaki  SAM NORTHROP
PIPERSVILLE, PA
 14th
Heat 1
 – 14th 21st 21st
 20th  #227 Yamaha  DAVEY GRAHAM
DAWSON, AL
 16th
Heat 1
 – 16th 29th 15th
 21st  #57 Yamaha  CORY ROGERS
CHESTER, VA
 16th
Heat 2
 – 16th 27th 17th
 22nd  #625 Kawasaki  JACE ARRINGTON
TROY, TN
 10th
Heat 1
 – 10th 33rd 20th
 23rd  #162 KTM  JACOB INGRAM
PENFIELD, PA
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 18th DNF
 24th  #17 Husqvarna  JACOB HEPLER
BROCKPORT, PA
 15th
Heat 1
 – 15th 35th 23rd
 25th  #72 Kawasaki  KRISTIAN ROBINSON
NEWPORT, NC
 18th
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
23rd 31st 22nd
 26th  #355 Husqvarna  ROBERT BARNHARDT
WOOLWICH, NJ
 17th
Heat 1
 6th
Semi 1
22nd 36th 19th
 27th  #99 Kawasaki  RYLAN WRIGHT
Cordova, TN
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 12th DNS
 28th  #44 Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
NEW OXFORD, PA
 9th
Heat 2
 – 9th 13th DNS
 29th  #26 Kawasaki  JUSTIN ALLEN
Merrimack, NH
 23rd
Heat 1
 4th
Semi 1
20th 4th DNS
 30th  #101 Husqvarna  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
BRAMPTON *Canada*, 
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 20th DNS
 31st  #94 KTM  KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
 20th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
17th 11th DNS
 32nd  #22x Husqvarna  ROBBIE BATHGATE
WESTFIELD, PA
 13th
Heat 2
 – 13th 22nd DNS
 33rd  #229 Husqvarna  KONNOR VISGER
BELLEVUE, MI
 12th
Heat 1
 – 12th 23rd DNS
 34th  #21 KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
NEWTOWN, CT
 13th
Heat 1
 – 13th 26th DNS
 35th  #95 Kawasaki  BRAYDEN POHLHAUS
Reisterstown, MD
 11th
Heat 2
 – 11th 34th DNS
 36th  #211 Husqvarna  FORREST MCCARTHNEY
WOODBINE, NJ
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th DNF DNS
 37th  #177 Kawasaki  TRAVIS BELOTTI
HAYMARKET, VA
 19th
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
21st 32nd DNS
 38th  #14 Yamaha  JAMES MCELVAIN
HAVELOCK, NC
 DNS
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
18th DNF DNS
 39th  #9 Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
DENVER, NC
 24th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
19th DNS DNS
 40th  #444 KTM  LUCA GIAMPAOLO
ASHTON *Canada*, 
 20th
Heat 2
 8th
Semi 1
24th DNS DNS
   #813 Kawasaki  CODY SHEEDY
PEPPERELL, MA
 17th
Heat 2
 9th
Semi 1
17th    
   #303 Kawasaki  JACOB FREEDMAN
PLYMOUTH, MA
 18th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
18th    
   #767 KTM  JUSTIN BARNHART
NIAGARA FALLS *Canad, 
 19th
Heat 2
 14th
Semi 1
19th    
   #195 Husqvarna  DYLON BARR
VIENNA, OH
 21st
Heat 1
 11th
Semi 1
21st    
   #47 Kawasaki  EDDIE ROWELL
SALEM, NH
 21st
Heat 2
 10th
Semi 1
21st    
   #27 KTM  JOHN BAILEY
JAMESTOWN, RI
 22nd
Heat 1
 13th
Semi 1
22nd    
   #31 Kawasaki  DEVIN MCCANNA
OCEAN, NY
 22nd
Heat 2
 12th
Semi 1
22nd    
   #11 KTM  CLAY MERCER
Elkton, VA
 23rd
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
23rd    
   #386 Kawasaki  BRITTAN LEES
PORT BYRON, NY
 24th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
24th    
   #801 Kawasaki  PEYTON JACKSON
ELIZABETH CITY, NC
 DNF
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNF    
   #80 KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
YARDLEY, PA
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
   #33 KTM  MICHAEL LACORE JR
WASHINGTON, DC
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
29. Supermini 2 (13-16) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #351 Kawasaki  JACK ROGERS
BROOKEVILLE, MD
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 1st 3rd
 2nd  #26 Kawasaki  PARKER EARL
HERRIMAN, UT
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 2nd 2nd
 3rd  #62 Kawasaki  ZACKERY DOBBS
LANCASTER, NY
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 4th 1st
 4th  #144 KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
CONCORD, VT
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 3rd 5th
 5th  #400 Husqvarna  GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
cairo, GA
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 7th 8th
 6th  #111 Kawasaki  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
TOLLAND, CT
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 6th 6th
 7th  #102 KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
Auburndale, FL
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 8th 4th
 8th  #19 Kawasaki  DANNY CONGDON
FOREST CITY, PA
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 5th 13th
 9th  #749 Kawasaki  TREVOR SCHMIDT
ROCHESTER, NY
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 10th 7th
 10th  #229 Husqvarna  KONNOR VISGER
BELLEVUE, MI
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 11th 10th
 11th  #87 Kawasaki  JOHN PANTAZES
MIDDLETOWN, DE
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 13th 11th
 12th  #50 Kawasaki  CHASE STEHMAN
Gilbertsville, PA
 9th
Heat 2
 – 9th 12th 14th
 13th  #14 Yamaha  JAMES MCELVAIN
HAVELOCK, NC
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 27th 9th
 14th  #177 Kawasaki  TRAVIS BELOTTI
HAYMARKET, VA
 10th
Heat 1
 – 10th 16th 16th
 15th  #625 Kawasaki  JACE ARRINGTON
TROY, TN
 13th
Heat 1
 – 13th 18th 18th
 16th  #88 Kawasaki  TYLER MYERS
WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ
 17th
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
19th 21st 15th
 17th  #57 Yamaha  CORY ROGERS
CHESTER, VA
 15th
Heat 1
 – 15th 22nd 19th
 18th  #6jr KTM  CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
MORGANTOWN, WV
 11th
Heat 1
 – 11th 34th 12th
 19th  #72 Kawasaki  KRISTIAN ROBINSON
NEWPORT, NC
 21st
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
17th 26th 17th
 20th  #501 Kawasaki  BRETT BURNS
BALLSTON SPA, NY
 11th
Heat 2
 – 11th 29th 20th
 21st  #117 Kawasaki  JACK BALDWIN
WHARTON, NJ
 18th
Heat 1
 4th
Semi 1
20th 28th 25th
 22nd  #767 KTM  JUSTIN BARNHART
NIAGARA FALLS *Canad, 
 19th
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
23rd 30th 23rd
 23rd  #31 Kawasaki  DEVIN MCCANNA
OCEAN, NY
 20th
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
21st 35th 21st
 24th  #47 Kawasaki  EDDIE ROWELL
SALEM, NH
 19th
Heat 2
 6th
Semi 1
22nd 36th 22nd
 25th  #45 Yamaha  COLLIN SABO
ELYSBURG, PA
 20th
Heat 1
 8th
Semi 1
24th 32nd 24th
 26th  #428 Kawasaki  NATHANAEL THRASHER
LIVINGSTON, TN
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 9th DNS
 27th  #22x KTM  ROBBIE BATHGATE
WESTFIELD, PA
 9th
Heat 1
 – 9th 19th DNS
 28th  #6 Kawasaki  GRANTELY HERBERT
BALTIMORE, MD
 15th
Heat 2
 – 15th 14th DNS
 29th  #713 KTM  HUNTER NITSCH
SKANEATELES, NY
 14th
Heat 2
 – 14th 15th DNS
 30th  #494 KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
OTTAWA *Canada*, 
 12th
Heat 1
 – 12th 17th DNS
 31st  #9 Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
DENVER, NC
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 23rd DNS
 32nd  #95 Kawasaki  BRAYDEN POHLHAUS
Reisterstown, MD
 16th
Heat 1
 – 16th 20th DNS
 33rd  #813 Kawasaki  CODY SHEEDY
PEPPERELL, MA
 16th
Heat 2
 – 16th 24th DNS
 34th  #35 KTM  AIDEN LAFLAM
GLOUCESTER, MA
 10th
Heat 2
 – 10th 31st DNS
 35th  #227 Yamaha  DAVEY GRAHAM
DAWSON, AL
 18th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
18th 25th DNS
 36th  #888 Kawasaki  SAM NORTHROP
PIPERSVILLE, PA
 14th
Heat 1
 – 14th 33rd DNS
 37th  #162 KTM  JACOB INGRAM
PENFIELD, PA
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th DNF DNS
 38th  #44 Suzuki  DEREK LEATHERMAN
NEW OXFORD, PA
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th DNF DNS
 39th  #101 Husqvarna  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
BRAMPTON *Canada*, 
 13th
Heat 2
 – 13th 37th DNS
 40th  #99 Kawasaki  RYLAN WRIGHT
Cordova, TN
 12th
Heat 2
 – 12th DNF DNS
   #11 KTM  CLAY MERCER
Elkton, VA
 17th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
17th    
   #941 KTM  KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
 DNF
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNF    
   #94 Honda  KATELYN COCKERHAM
TAYLORSVILLE, NC
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
   #33 KTM  MICHAEL LACORE JR
WASHINGTON, DC
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
30. 125cc (12-16) B/C – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #34 KTM  JARRETT FRYE
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 1st 1st
 2nd  #91 KTM  ORION GREGORY
STEPHENS CITY, VA
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 3rd 2nd
 3rd  #44 KTM  MAXWELL SANFORD
PASADENA, MD
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 2nd 12th
 4th  #4 Yamaha  RUSH CHAPMAN
Concord, NC
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 10th 3rd
 5th  #15 KTM  CODY GROVES
Goldsboro, MD
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 5th 10th
 6th  #188 Yamaha  EDDIE NORRED JR
sturtevant, WI
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 6th 8th
 7th  #66 KTM  SEAN HAYMAKER
LONDON, KY
 9th
Heat 2
 – 9th 7th 4th
 8th  #73 KTM  JOE CORTIGIANO
Wolcott, CT
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 15th 6th
 9th  #62 KTM  ZACKERY DOBBS
LANCASTER, NY
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 14th 9th
 10th  #481 Yamaha  J RYDER FOX
WANTAGE, NJ
 12th
Heat 2
 – 12th 13th 5th
 11th  #523 Yamaha  NOAH WILLBRANDT
WATERFORD, MI
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th 11th 15th
 12th  #27 Yamaha  WRISTIN GRIGG
ASHEVILLE, NC
 11th
Heat 1
 – 11th 9th 13th
 13th  #38 KTM  TYLER KOZIK
Clifford twp, PA
 11th
Heat 2
 – 11th 12th 11th
 14th  #444 KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
HANOVER, MA
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 23rd 7th
 15th  #14 Yamaha  ZACKERY POOR
BEDFORD, MA
 12th
Heat 1
 – 12th 17th 14th
 16th  #269 Yamaha  BLAKE HAZEN
BAY CITY, MI
 9th
Heat 1
 – 9th 22nd 18th
 17th  #116 Husqvarna  REESE WILMOTH
Lovettsville, VA
 14th
Heat 2
 – 14th 20th 19th
 18th  #316 KTM  CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 8th DNF
 19th  #211 KTM  JASON NEIDIGH
CARLISLE, PA
 13th
Heat 1
 – 13th 27th 16th
 20th  #624 Yamaha  GRANT LAFRANCE
WESTPORT, MA
 18th
Heat 1
 1st
Semi 1
17th 24th 17th
 21st  #39 Yamaha  GARRETT RUSSELL
Calvert city, KY
 14th
Heat 1
 – 14th 30th 20th
 22nd  #727 KTM  SAMUEL ST LAURENT
W WARREN, MA
 13th
Heat 2
 – 13th 33rd 21st
 23rd  #519 Yamaha  TYLER CARR
HOWELL, NJ
 16th
Heat 2
 – 16th 16th DNF
 24th  #63 Yamaha  COLTON YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
 19th
Heat 2
 6th
Semi 1
22nd 32nd 22nd
 25th  #10 KTM  GAGE STINE
WOODSBORO, MD
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 4th DNS
 26th  #724 Yamaha  MILES HIGGINS
LIGONIER, PA
 22nd
Heat 1
 8th
Semi 1
24th 38th 23rd
 27th  #715 Husqvarna  CHRISTIAN DRESSER
Oviedo, FL
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 18th DNS
 28th  #136 Yamaha  GIANNI LUMADUE
Mechanicsburg, PA
 18th
Heat 2
 3rd
Semi 1
19th 36th DNF
 29th  #57 Husqvarna  HUNTER CALLE
Plainfield, CT
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 19th DNS
 30th  #19 Yamaha  DANNY CONGDON
FOREST CITY, PA
 15th
Heat 2
 – 15th 21st DNS
 31st  #41 KTM  CAMERON DUFAULT
PELHAM, NH
 10th
Heat 2
 – 10th 26th DNS
 32nd  #749 KTM  TREVOR SCHMIDT
ROCHESTER, NY
 15th
Heat 1
 – 15th 29th DNS
 33rd  #18 Husqvarna  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
Denver, NC
 10th
Heat 1
 – 10th 34th DNS
 34th  #92 KTM  ZAKARY SHAFFER
KEMPTON, PA
 17th
Heat 1
 5th
Semi 1
21st 25th DNS
 35th  #742 KTM  ANTHONY GRENGA
PENNELVILLE, NY
 17th
Heat 2
 2nd
Semi 1
18th 28th DNS
 36th  #50 Husqvarna  KYLE SAVVAS
MULLICA HILL, NJ
 16th
Heat 1
 – 16th 31st DNS
 37th  #913 Yamaha  BRANDON GREGOIRE
MONSON, MA
 21st
Heat 1
 4th
Semi 1
20th 37th DNS
 38th  #123 KTM  FRANKIE MANFREDI
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY
 19th
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
23rd 35th DNS
 39th  #72 Yamaha  LUCA MARSALISI
danbury, CT
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th DNS DNS
 40th  #999 Yamaha  HAYDEN AIRHEART
CONCORD, NC
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th DNS DNS
   #127 Yamaha  CAYDEN POPE
Mohawk, NY
 20th
Heat 1
 9th
Semi 1
20th    
   #177 KTM  TRAVIS BELOTTI
HAYMARKET, VA
 20th
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
20th    
   #6 KTM  MICHEAL SHAW
ORRINGTON, ME
 21st
Heat 2
 10th
Semi 1
21st    
   #94 KTM  KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
   #700 Yamaha  KYLE KRELL
RAVENA, NY
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #34 KTM  JARRETT FRYE
MECHANICSVILLE, MD
 1st
Heat 1
 – 1st 1st 1st
 2nd  #44 KTM  MAXWELL SANFORD
PASADENA, MD
 3rd
Heat 2
 – 3rd 2nd 3rd
 3rd  #481 Yamaha  J RYDER FOX
WANTAGE, NJ
 2nd
Heat 1
 – 2nd 12th 2nd
 4th  #66 KTM  SEAN HAYMAKER
LONDON, KY
 4th
Heat 2
 – 4th 8th 5th
 5th  #91 KTM  ORION GREGORY
STEPHENS CITY, VA
 2nd
Heat 2
 – 2nd 13th 4th
 6th  #316 KTM  CHASE YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
 9th
Heat 2
 – 9th 6th 6th
 7th  #715 Husqvarna  CHRISTIAN DRESSER
Oviedo, FL
 6th
Heat 1
 – 6th 7th 11th
 8th  #444 KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
HANOVER, MA
 6th
Heat 2
 – 6th 5th 13th
 9th  #73 KTM  JOE CORTIGIANO
Wolcott, CT
 4th
Heat 1
 – 4th 15th 8th
 10th  #18 Husqvarna  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
Denver, NC
 8th
Heat 2
 – 8th 10th 9th
 11th  #523 Yamaha  NOAH WILLBRANDT
WATERFORD, MI
 12th
Heat 1
 – 12th 11th 10th
 12th  #14 Yamaha  ZACKERY POOR
BEDFORD, MA
 11th
Heat 1
 – 11th 14th 15th
 13th  #38 KTM  TYLER KOZIK
Clifford twp, PA
 16th
Heat 1
 – 16th 9th 16th
 14th  #10 KTM  GAGE STINE
WOODSBORO, MD
 1st
Heat 2
 – 1st 3rd DNF
 15th  #269 Yamaha  BLAKE HAZEN
BAY CITY, MI
 11th
Heat 2
 – 11th 20th 14th
 16th  #57 Husqvarna  HUNTER CALLE
Plainfield, CT
 3rd
Heat 1
 – 3rd 16th 27th
 17th  #519 Yamaha  TYLER CARR
HOWELL, NJ
 14th
Heat 1
 – 14th 21st 17th
 18th  #4 Yamaha  RUSH CHAPMAN
Concord, NC
 18th
Heat 2
 1st
Semi 1
17th 29th 7th
 19th  #211 KTM  JASON NEIDIGH
CARLISLE, PA
 5th
Heat 1
 – 5th 27th 22nd
 20th  #141 Yamaha  JAMES MCELVAIN
HAVELOCK, NC
 7th
Heat 2
 – 7th 37th 12th
 21st  #624 Yamaha  GRANT LAFRANCE
WESTPORT, MA
 15th
Heat 1
 – 15th 22nd 21st
 22nd  #188 Yamaha  EDDIE NORRED JR
sturtevant, WI
 21st
Heat 1
 3rd
Semi 1
19th 23rd 18th
 23rd  #39 Yamaha  GARRETT RUSSELL
Calvert city, KY
 10th
Heat 2
 – 10th 31st 19th
 24th  #136 KTM  GIANNI LUMADUE
Mechanicsburg, PA
 13th
Heat 1
 – 13th 26th 28th
 25th  #63 Yamaha  COLTON YENTZER
CARLISLE, PA
 21st
Heat 2
 5th
Semi 1
21st 28th 20th
 26th  #127 Yamaha  CAYDEN POPE
Mohawk, NY
 16th
Heat 2
 – 16th 30th 25th
 27th  #123 KTM  FRANKIE MANFREDI
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY
 14th
Heat 2
 – 14th 38th 24th
 28th  #727 KTM  SAMUEL ST LAURENT
W WARREN, MA
 19th
Heat 1
 7th
Semi 1
23rd 32nd 23rd
 29th  #15 KTM  CODY GROVES
Goldsboro, MD
 7th
Heat 1
 – 7th 4th DNS
 30th  #50 Husqvarna  KYLE SAVVAS
MULLICA HILL, NJ
 17th
Heat 2
 6th
Semi 1
22nd 33rd 29th
 31st  #65 Yamaha  CHUCK ROSTIEN JR
WEST CREEK, NJ
 20th
Heat 2
 8th
Semi 1
24th 36th 26th
 32nd  #41 KTM  CAMERON DUFAULT
PELHAM, NH
 10th
Heat 1
 – 10th 19th DNS
 33rd  #999 Yamaha  HAYDEN AIRHEART
CONCORD, NC
 13th
Heat 2
 – 13th 17th DNS
 34th  #19 Yamaha  DANNY CONGDON
FOREST CITY, PA
 8th
Heat 1
 – 8th 24th DNS
 35th  #27 Yamaha  WRISTIN GRIGG
ASHEVILLE, NC
 17th
Heat 1
 2nd
Semi 1
18th 18th DNS
 36th  #742x KTM  ANTHONY GRENGA
PENNELVILLE, NY
 15th
Heat 2
 – 15th 25th DNS
 37th  #72 Yamaha  LUCA MARSALISI
danbury, CT
 5th
Heat 2
 – 5th DNF DNS
 38th  #92 KTM  ZAKARY SHAFFER
KEMPTON, PA
 12th
Heat 2
 – 12th 35th DNS
 39th  #62 KTM  ZACKERY DOBBS
LANCASTER, NY
 9th
Heat 1
 – 9th 39th DNS
 40th  #913 Yamaha  BRANDON GREGOIRE
MONSON, MA
 18th
Heat 1
 4th
Semi 1
20th 34th DNS
   #501 Yamaha  CHASE STEHMAN
Gilbertsville, PA
 19th
Heat 2
 DNF
Semi 1
19th    
   #116 Husqvarna  REESE WILMOTH
Lovettsville, VA
 20th
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
20th    
   #724 Yamaha  MILES HIGGINS
LIGONIER, PA
 22nd
Heat 1
 DNF
Semi 1
22nd    
   #700 Yamaha  KYLE KRELL
RAVENA, NY
 DNF
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNF    
   #48 Yamaha  ALEX PHANEUF
STOW, MA
 DNF
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNF    
   #177 KTM  TRAVIS BELOTTI
HAYMARKET, VA
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
   #162 Yamaha  JACOB INGRAM
PENFIELD, PA
 DNS
Heat 1
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
   #94 KTM  KIMBLE JETT
NORWOOD, LA
 DNS
Heat 2
 DNS
Semi 1
DNS    
32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #22 Yamaha  GAUGE KEITH
FREDERICK, MD
 –  – 1st 1st 2nd
 2nd  #39 Yamaha  SALVATORE CUSIMANO JR
WEST CREEK, NJ
 –  – 2nd 2nd 1st
 3rd  #481 Yamaha  J RYDER FOX
WANTAGE, NJ
 –  – 8th 4th 3rd
 4th  #777 Kawasaki  JAMES HARRINGTON
PLYMOUTH, MA
 –  – 5th 3rd 10th
 5th  #17 Yamaha  OLIVER AYRE
CHESTERFIELD, SC
 –  – 3rd 13th 5th
 6th  #89 Yamaha  RICCI RANDANELLA
MARLTON, NJ
 –  – 16th 5th 4th
 7th  #38 KTM  TYLER KOZIK
Clifford twp, PA
 –  – 14th 8th 6th
 8th  #10 Yamaha  GERHARD MATAMOROS
Cairo, GA
 –  – 4th 7th 19th
 9th  #214 Yamaha  CAMERON PETTIT
DORCHESTER, NJ
 –  – 15th 9th 7th
 10th  #48 Suzuki  BRYTON CARROLL
vineland, NJ
 –  – 7th 14th 12th
 11th  #201 Yamaha  LOGAN LEITZEL
DILLSBURG, PA
 –  – 12th 15th 8th
 12th  #100 Yamaha  MARK MOLESKY
ESPERANCE, NY
 –  – 11th 10th 14th
 13th  #140 Kawasaki  MAX SZABO
Monroe, CT
 –  – 17th 6th 18th
 14th  #85 Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
ZEBULON, NC
 –  – 6th 27th 9th
 15th  #26 Suzuki  RYAN TREVELISE
HOWELL, NJ
 –  – 21st 18th 11th
 16th  #217 Yamaha  AYDEN NYLAND
New Hampton, NY
 –  – 10th 24th 16th
 17th  #269 Yamaha  BLAKE HAZEN
BAY CITY, MI
 –  – 20th 21st 17th
 18th  #222 Honda  BRANDON HUGNEY
MOUNT JOY, PA
 –  – DNF 16th 13th
 19th  #50 Yamaha  NOAH CHAMBERS
OXFORD, PA
 –  – 35th 19th 15th
 20th  #13 KTM  FRANKIE MANFREDI
LAGRANGEVILLE, NY
 –  – 29th 22nd 20th
 21st  #327 Kawasaki  ALEX PANZARELLA
PARDEESVILLE, PA
 –  – 18th 20th DNF
 22nd  #23 Yamaha  TYLER CARR
HOWELL, NJ
 –  – 25th 17th DNF
 23rd  #68 Yamaha  WIL FORBERG
HILTON, NY
 –  – 33rd 30th 21st
 24th  #479 Yamaha  MATTHEW WAHL
PIPERSVILLE, PA
 –  – 34th 29th 22nd
 25th  #188 Yamaha  EDDIE NORRED JR
sturtevant, WI
 –  – 13th 11th DNS
 26th  #313 Yamaha  TYLER FINKELDEY
ESSEX, CT
 –  – 32nd 25th DNF
 27th  #298 Honda  WALTER BENITEZ
SILVER SPRING, MD
 –  – 31st 12th DNS
 28th  #351 Yamaha  GEOFFREY GALASSO
SANDY HOOK, CT
 –  – 23rd 23rd DNS
 29th  #25 KTM  ANTHONY GRENGA
PENNELVILLE, NY
 –  – 24th 26th DNS
 30th  #114 Kawasaki  NICK SMITH
AUBURN, NY
 –  – 28th 28th DNS
 31st  #127 Yamaha  NATHAN MURPHY
MOUNT AIRY, MD
 –  – 26th 31st DNS
 32nd  #44 KTM  MAXWELL SANFORD
PASADENA, MD
 –  – 9th DNS DNS
 33rd  #999 Yamaha  HAYDEN AIRHEART
CONCORD, NC
 –  – 19th DNS DNS
 34th  #57 Husqvarna  HUNTER CALLE
Plainfield, CT
 –  – 22nd DNS DNS
 35th  #116 Husqvarna  REESE WILMOTH
Lovettsville, VA
 –  – 27th DNS DNS
 36th  #523 Yamaha  NOAH WILLBRANDT
WATERFORD, MI
 –  – 30th DNS DNS
 DNS  #510 Kawasaki  SETH HAMMAKER
BAINBRIDGE, PA
 –  – DNS DNS DNS
 DNS  #700 Yamaha  KYLE KRELL
RAVENA, NY
 –  – DNS DNS DNS
33. Girls (11-16) – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #30 Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
Clayton, NC
 –  – 1st 1st 1st
 2nd  #28 KTM  KATIE BENSON
delmar, DE
 –  – 2nd 2nd 2nd
 3rd  #90 Kawasaki  LANDREY HAZEN
BAY CITY, MI
 –  – 3rd 3rd 3rd
 4th  #373 Kawasaki  JESSICA WAHL
PIPERSVILLE, PA
 –  – 4th 4th 4th
 5th  #991 Kawasaki  LEIGHA ROTZ
SPRING RUN, PA
 –  – 5th 5th 5th
 6th  #517 Kawasaki  EMILY POST
WARWICK, NY
 –  – 7th 8th 6th
 7th  #73 KTM  BROOKE MERROW
ORRINGTON, ME
 –  – 8th 6th 7th
 8th  #19 Kawasaki  PAIGE WEINGARTEN
COBLESKILL, NY
 –  – 6th 7th 8th
 9th  #94 Honda  KATELYN COCKERHAM
TAYLORSVILLE, NC
 –  – 10th 9th 10th
 10th  #48 Suzuki  BROOKE BOWLIN
LUTHERVILLE, MD
 –  – 11th 11th 9th
 11th  #160 KTM  LAINA RANDOLPH
LA PLATA, MD
 –  – 9th 10th 14th
 12th  #22 KTM  GINGER OSGOOD
SAUNDERSTOWN, RI
 –  – 12th 12th 12th
 13th  #364 Kawasaki  BRIGHTON RICHARDS
EGG HARBOR TOWN, NJ
 –  – 14th 13th 11th
 14th  #3 Kawasaki  KASSIDY LAHR
HARRISBURG, PA
 –  – 15th 14th 13th
 15th  #130 KTM  SAMANTHA MOWRY
CARRARAUGUS, NY
 –  – 16th 15th 15th
 16th  #8 Kawasaki  MAGGIE HARMISON
Clear Spring, MD
 –  – 17th 16th 17th
 17th  #45 Honda  KATIE GOODMAN
PITTSBURGH, PA
 –  – 19th 18th 16th
 18th  #615 Yamaha  CASSIDY GOYETTE
SOUTHWICK, MA
 –  – 20th 19th 18th
 19th  #156 Yamaha  KOURTNEY JOHNSON
Fort Mill, SC
 –  – 21st 20th 19th
 20th  #42 KTM  DANIELLE EHLERMANN
WESTTOWN, NY
 –  – 13th 17th DNS
 21st  #21 KTM  DARA LANDON
Petrolia, Ontario *C, 
 –  – 18th DNS DNS
34. Women (12+) Amateur – Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes 
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3
 1st  #30 Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
Clayton, NC
 –  – 1st 1st 1st
 2nd  #98 Yamaha  VALENTINA GALAZ
cairo, GA
 –  – 2nd 2nd 2nd
 3rd  #49 Honda  ALICIA GOGGEL
FORT LAUDERDALE, FL
 –  – 5th 3rd 3rd
 4th  #28 KTM  KATIE BENSON
delmar, DE
 –  – 3rd 4th 6th
 5th  #14 Honda  BRITTANY MAJCHER
PRESTON, CT
 –  – 7th 5th 4th
 6th  #9 Honda  SADE ALLENDER
NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI
 –  – 6th 6th 7th
 7th  #125 Yamaha  ESTRELLA CEMOVIC
brampton *Canada*, 
 –  – 10th 8th 5th
 8th  #1 Yamaha  FAITH WEIDNER
Clayton, NC
 –  – 9th 9th 8th
 9th  #90 Kawasaki  LANDREY HAZEN
BAY CITY, MI
 –  – 11th 10th 9th
 10th  #25 Yamaha  SHAYNA MCFARLAND
Mebane, NC
 –  – 13th 12th 10th
 11th  #112 Yamaha  EMMA HEPLER
BROCKPORT, PA
 –  – 12th 13th 14th
 12th  #931 KTM  PAIGE REESER
WASHINGTON, MI
 –  – 8th 7th DNF
 13th  #96 Yamaha  JESSICA BETZ
COLUMBIA, MD
 –  – 17th 16th 11th
 14th  #991 Kawasaki  LEIGHA ROTZ
SPRING RUN, PA
 –  – 19th 14th 12th
 15th  #15 Yamaha  MORGAN JOHNSON
Fort Mill, SC
 –  – 16th 15th 15th
 16th  #24 Yamaha  SARAH GABOR
WELLAND *Canada*, 
 –  – 18th 20th 18th
 17th  #171 Suzuki  MARANDA WELCH
WELLS, NY
 –  – 22nd 23rd 16th
 18th  #826 Yamaha  AMBERLY GOYETTE
SOUTHWICK, MA
 –  – 25th 21st 17th
 19th  #94 Honda  KATELYN COCKERHAM
TAYLORSVILLE, NC
 –  – 23rd DNF 13th
 20th  #881 Kawasaki  MADISON NORTHROP
PIPERSVILLE, PA
 –  – 26th 22nd 19th
 21st  #811 Kawasaki  LEAH RAINES
MILLVILLE, NJ
 –  – 4th 11th DNS
 22nd  #982 Yamaha  MARISA CHANDLER
OWEGO, NY
 –  – 20th 17th DNS
 23rd  #50 Kawasaki  PAIGE WEINGARTEN
COBLESKILL, NY
 –  – 21st 19th DNS
 24th  #42 Husqvarna  DANIELLE EHLERMANN
WESTTOWN, NY
 –  – 24th 18th DNS
 25th  #72 Yamaha  KENDRA DEVILLE
WEEDSPORT, NY
 –  – 14th DNS DNS
 26th  #373 Kawasaki  JESSICA WAHL
PIPERSVILLE, PA
 –  – 15th DNS DNS
 27th  #18 Honda  NONA COLBURN
POOLESVILLE, MD
 –  – 27th DNS DNS
 DNF  #981 KTM  JULIA KRZEMIEN
EAST CONCORD, NY
 –  – DNF DNS DNS