Raceway Park Results March 29th, 2008

Results
50 (4-8) OIL-INJ/AUTO/SHIFT: 1. J. Ryder Fox; 2. Ryan Trevelise (KTM).
50 (7-8) STK: 1. Jack Pagano; 2. T.J. Wittmer; 3. Alexander Perzan; 4. Joseph Mancini (Suz).
65 (7-9): 1. Brandon Hartranft (KTM); 2. Trevor Pritchard (KTM); 3. Justin Tompkins (Suz); 4. Joseph Tait; 5. Peter Davis (KTM).
65 (10-11): 1. Justin Cooper (KTM); 2. Jared Jennings (Kaw); 3. Joseph Galbraith (KTM); 4. Brian Engdahl (KTM); 5. Noah Faccone (KTM).
85 (9-11): 1. Darian Robinson (Suz); 2. Jacob Hartranft (Yam); 3. Jared Jennings (Kaw); 4. Brandon Hartranft (Yam); 5. Justin Cooper (KTM).
85 (9-13) JR MINI: 1. Darian Robinson (Suz); 2. Robert Piazza (Kaw); 3. Kevin Tompkins (Suz); 4. James Coen (Kaw); 5. Jacob Hartranft (Yam).
85 (12-15): 1. Robert Piazza (Kaw); 2. Kevin Tompkins (Suz); 3. James Coen (Kaw); 4. Elliot Phelps (Kaw); 5. Aaron Zielfelder (Hon).
85 (12-16) S/MINI: 1. Austin Phelps (Kaw); 2. Michael Shea (Hon); 3. Kevin Tompkins (Suz); 4. Britt Fealner (Hon); 5. Brett Cooper (Yam).
125 2-STRK: 1. Evan Thompson (Yam); 2. Tom Duggan (Hon).
250 NOV: 1. Christopher Duymich (Hon); 2. Thomas McDaniel (Kaw); 3. Grant Keeler (Yam); 4. Michael Wanser (Kaw); 5. Timmy Vogel (Suz).
250 AM: 1. A.J. Catanzaro (Kaw); 2. Kyle Sidle (Suz); 3. Damon Rummel (Hon); 4. Kevin M. Hudson (Hon); 5. Bryan Weimer (Yam).
250 EX: 1. Ryan Gainey (KTM); 2. Ronnie Stewart (Suz); 3. Barry Carsten (Suz); 4. Anthony Roth (Hon); 5. Jacob Morrison (Kaw).
OPEN NOV: 1. Dylan Thompson (Kaw); 2. Patrick Desantis (Suz); 3. Zach Tussel (Yam); 4. Evan Barnikow (Suz); 5. Jonathan Reggio (Yam).
OPEN AM: 1. Marshall Hurd (Kaw); 2. Matthew Fisk (Yam); 3. Damon Rummel (Hon); 4. Joey Peditto (Kaw); 5. Joseph Seabridge (Yam).
OPEN EX: 1. Ryan Gainey (KTM); 2. Jacob Morrison (Kaw); 3. Barry Carsten (Suz); 4. Dakota Kessler (Hon); 5. Bryan Wallace (KTM).
GIRLS (9-15): 1. Mackenzie Lindeman (Kaw).
WMN (12+): 1. Samantha Fritz (Hon); 2. Jenna Smith (Hon); 3. Sonia Williams (Hon); 4. Rachel Engdahl (Suz); 5. Marla Phelps (Kaw).
SCHBY (12-16) 2-STRK: 1. Christopher Duymich (Hon); 2. Jake Abbott (Kaw); 3. Dominick Guastella (Suz); 4. Michael Shea (KTM); 5. Britt Fealner (Hon).
SCHBY (14-16) 4-STRK: 1. A.J. Catanzaro (Kaw); 2. Jordan Cote (Kaw); 3. Austin Phelps (Kaw); 4. Damon Rummel (Hon); 5. Jake Abbott (Kaw).
CLGBY (14-24): 1. Evan Forosisky (Kaw); 2. Charles Fox (Hon); 3. Kevin M. Hudson (Hon); 4. Matthew Fisk (Yam); 5. Michael Sowa (Kaw).
25+ NOV: 1. Jerry Williamson (Kaw).
25+ EX: 1. Greg Lurch (Yam); 2. Darren Edsall (Hon); 3. Christopher Chomko (Hon); 4. James McIlvaine (Hon); 5. Brian Smith (Kaw).
30+ NOV: 1. Gerry Scaletti (Hon); 2. James Pizzo (Kaw); 3. Bill Mazzucco (Hon); 4. Jerry Williamson (Kaw); 5. William Lightner (KTM).
30+ AM: 1. Michael Lewis (Hon); 2. Dean Bush Sr. (Hon); 3. Mike Biondo (Hon); 4. Jason Baratta (Hon); 5. Marc Ondy (Hon).
30+ EX: 1. Carlo Coen (Kaw); 2. Darren Edsall (Hon); 3. James McIlvaine (Hon); 4. Jerry Seip (Hon); 5. Brian Smith (Kaw).
40+ NOV: 1. James Pizzo (Kaw); 2. Jim Smith (Yam); 3. William Lightner (KTM); 4. Richard Hernandez (Hon).
40+ AM: 1. Mark Rinaldi (Kaw); 2. John Tavernese (Yam); 3. Scott Sampson (Hon); 4. Joseph Dublas (Yam); 5. Dean Bush Sr. (Hon).
40+ EX: 1. Barry Carsten (Suz); 2. Jerry Seip (Hon); 3. Carlo Coen (Kaw); 4. James McIlvaine (Hon); 5. Jim Kapitan (Hon).
45+: 1. Jerry Seip (Hon); 2. Joseph Fritz (Hon); 3. Rick Rosseter (Kaw); 4. Stanley Poulsen (Hon); 5. Ken Bordzuk (Hon).